Benjamín Martos: football tipster record
Forecast Record recorded 5 settled live picks by Benjamín Martos before kick-off across 4 matches between 23 October and . Won 3 of 5 settled live picks at our recorded market prices.
How tracking levels work
Tracked requires 30 predictions checked against the final score over 30 days in at least 2 weeks. Established requires 100 predictions checked against the final score with at least 90 days of history. Tracking-level rules
Record summary
3 won / 2 lost; average odds 1.90
Small sample (5) · 5 settled picks · picks settled under method v2.2
Eligible prices were available for 5 of the 17 selections checked against the result.
Copy citation
Forecast Record recorded 5 settled live picks by Benjamín Martos before kick-off across 4 matches between 23 October and 4 November 2026. Won 3 of 5 settled live picks at our recorded market prices. Of the 105 predictions we hold for Benjamín Martos, 47 are linked to matches: 40 were recorded by us before kick-off and 7 first found after kick-off. Figures as of 7 November 2026.
Forecast Record recorded 5 settled live picks by Benjamín Martos before kick-off across 4 matches between 23 October and 4 November 2026. Won 3 of 5 settled live picks at our recorded market prices. Of the 105 predictions we hold for Benjamín Martos, 47 are linked to matches: 40 were recorded by us before kick-off and 7 first found after the match. Figures as of .
https://forecastrecord.com/authors/benjamin-martos/
163 statements read → 105 predictions → 47 linked to matches → 40 recorded before kick-off → 17 outcome-checked → 5 at our recorded market price (+4 at other prices) · 7 found after kick-off (not in the return)
On 11 picks with a stated price, the author's price was above our market price on 2 (18.2% Small sample (11)), within 5.0% on 8; median difference −0.6% Small sample (11).

Latest outcomes
By market and competition
Markets
| Market | Won | Return | Avg odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over/under goals | 2 W / 1 L | — Small sample (3) | 1.90 |
| Both teams to score | 1 W / 1 L | — Small sample (2) | 1.91 |
Competitions
| Competition | Won | Return | Avg odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División (Chile) | 2 W / 2 L | — Small sample (4) | 1.94 |
| Chile Cup | 1 W / 0 L | — Small sample (1) | 1.75 |
Recorded picks and results
Current predictions
Universidad Chile v Cobresal ·
Team goals over/under 1.5, second half: Universidad Chile over 1.52.08Recorded 23.8 h before kick-offPending
TOTAL DE GOLES DE UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE EN LA SEGUNDA MITAD: MÁS DE 1.5 La U marcó dos o más goles tras el descanso en sus últimas tres localías y suma 29 tantos en segundos tiempos. Cobresal, en tanto, recibió al menos dos en cuatro de sus últimas cinco visitas. 1xBet 2.08redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 2.08, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Universidad Chile v Cobresal ·
Player to score: Eduardo Vargas to score1.93Recorded 23.8 h before kick-offPending
ANOTARÁ UN GOL: EDUARDO VARGAS Vargas lleva cinco localías consecutivas anotando y suma 13 goles en 24 partidos de liga. Además, su primer tanto con la U fue precisamente ante Cobresal, en 2010. 1xBet 1.93redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.93, market 1.80, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Player to score: Javier Correa to score1.93Recorded 24 h before kick-offPending
ANOTARÁ UN GOL: JAVIER CORREA Correa suma cuatro partidos consecutivos marcando en todas las competencias y seis seguidos en la Liga de Primera. Además, es el segundo máximo goleador del torneo, con 18 tantos en 18 presentaciones. 1xBet 1.93redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.93, market 2.00, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Universidad Chile 4-0 CD Antofagasta ·
Team goals over/under 1.5, second half: Universidad Chile over 1.52.40Recorded 383.3 h before kick-offVoid
Total de goles de Universidad de Chile en la segunda mitad: Más de 1.5 Universidad de Chile necesita una victoria por una diferencia amplia para evitar depender de los penales. Su rendimiento ofensivo después del descanso respalda esta opción: en sus últimos tres partidos de la Liga de Primera, los Azules marcaron dos o más goles durante el segundo tiempo. 1xBet 2.40redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 2.40, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Unión La Calera 0-2 Coquimbo Unido ·
Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.51.75 market priceRecorded 23.8 h before kick-offWon
TOTAL DE GOLES: MENOS DE 2.5 Los tres enfrentamientos más recientes entre ambos terminaron con menos de tres goles. Además, el mercado se cumplió en cinco de los últimos seis partidos de La Calera y tres de las cuatro visitas recientes de Coquimbo. 1xBet 1.86redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.86, market 1.75, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Deportes Limache 2-0 Audax Italiano ·
Team goals over/under 0.5, second half: Audax Italiano under 0.51.97Recorded 23.8 h before kick-offWon
TOTAL DE GOLES DE AUDAX ITALIANO EN LA SEGUNDA MITAD: MENOS DE 0.5 Audax no marcó en el segundo tiempo en seis de sus últimos siete partidos de liga. Como visitante, la tendencia es aún más clara: se quedó sin goles en el complemento en 10 de sus 12 salidas. 1xBet 1.97redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.97, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Deportes Limache 2-0 Audax Italiano ·
Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.52.23 market priceRecorded 23.8 h before kick-offWon
TOTAL DE GOLES: MENOS DE 2.5 Limache registró menos de tres goles en tres de sus últimos cinco partidos. Audax presenta una tendencia similar en sus seis encuentros más recientes y en ocho de sus últimas nueve presentaciones. 1xBet 2.20redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 2.20, market 2.23, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Over/Under 1.5 goals, second half: over 1.51.81Recorded 24.5 h before kick-offWon
TOTAL DE GOLES EN LA SEGUNDA MITAD: MÁS DE 1.5 Cobresal registró al menos dos goles en el segundo tiempo en cuatro de sus últimos seis partidos de Liga de Primera. Everton repitió esa tendencia en sus tres encuentros más recientes. 1xBet 1.81redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.81, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Colo-Colo 6-1 Univ. Concepción ·
Over/Under 1.5 goals, first half: under 1.51.71 market priceRecorded 22.8 h before kick-offLost
TOTAL DE GOLES EN LA PRIMERA MITAD: MENOS DE 1.5 Hubo menos de dos goles antes del descanso en tres de las últimas cuatro localías de Colo Colo. La misma tendencia se registró en cuatro de las cinco visitas recientes de Universidad de Concepción. 1xBet 1.70redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.70, market 1.71, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Colo-Colo 6-1 Univ. Concepción ·
BTTS: yes1.77 market priceRecorded 22.8 h before kick-offWon
AMBOS EQUIPOS ANOTARÁN: SÍ Ambos equipos marcaron en seis de los últimos siete partidos de Colo Colo como local y en cinco de las siete visitas recientes del Campanil. Además, la tendencia se repitió en cuatro de los últimos cinco duelos entre ambos. 1xBet 1.75redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.75, market 1.77, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Audax Italiano 1-1 Huachipato ·
BTTS: no2.05 market priceRecorded 10.3 h before kick-offLost
Ambos equipos anotarán: No Ninguno de los dos equipos anotó en los últimos cuatro partidos de Audax Italiano ni en las cuatro presentaciones recientes de Huachipato. Además, esta tendencia se repitió en tres de sus últimos cuatro duelos en casa de los Itálicos. 1xBet 2.04redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 2.04, market 2.05, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Estudiantes de La Plata 0-0 Flamengo ·
BTTS: yes2.06Recorded 23.8 h before kick-offLost
Ambos equipos anotarán: Sí Estudiantes marcó y recibió goles en cinco de sus últimos ocho partidos, mientras que Flamengo registró la misma tendencia en cuatro de sus cinco encuentros recientes. Además, empataron 1-1 en Argentina durante la fase de grupos. 1xBet 2.06redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 2.06, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Player to score: S. Pino to score1.97Recorded 24.5 h before kick-offPending
ANOTARÁ UN GOL: STEFFAN PINO Steffan Pino viene de marcar ante O’Higgins y acumula ocho goles en 23 partidos de Liga de Primera. Además, ya convirtió frente a Everton en la primera rueda del campeonato. 1xBet 1.97redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.97, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Colo-Colo 6-1 Univ. Concepción ·
Player to score: Javier Correa to score1.74Recorded 22.8 h before kick-offPending
ANOTARÁ UN GOL EN CUALQUIER MOMENTO: JAVIER CORREA Correa lleva cinco partidos consecutivos marcando y suma 14 goles y cinco asistencias en 17 encuentros. Además, ya le anotó al Campanil en la victoria alba por 2-1 de la fecha 11. 1xBet 1.74redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.74, market 1.72, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Universidad Católica 1-1 Audax Italiano ·
Player to score: Fernando Zampedri to score1.70Recorded 23.8 h before kick-offPending
ANOTARÁ UN GOL EN CUALQUIER MOMENTO: FERNANDO ZAMPEDRI Zampedri suma nueve goles en sus últimos siete partidos y acumula 26 tantos en 23 encuentros. Además, Audax es uno de sus rivales predilectos: le marcó 10 veces en 15 enfrentamientos. 1xBet 1.70redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.70, market 1.66, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Unión La Calera 3-1 Universidad Católica ·
Player to score: Fernando Zampedri to score1.84Recorded 23.8 h before kick-offPending
Anotará un gol: Fernando Zampedri Fernando Zampedri marcó en sus últimos seis partidos de liga y lidera la tabla de goleadores con 25 tantos en 22 encuentros. Además, convirtió siete goles en 12 enfrentamientos ligueros ante Unión La Calera. 1xBet 1.84redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 1.84, market 1.90, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Player to score: Guido Vadalá to score3.79Recorded 23.8 h before kick-offPending
Anotará un gol: Guido Vadalá Guido Vadalá asistió y marcó ante Cobreloa en los octavos de Copa Chile. Además, viene de anotar otro gol y repartir dos asistencias en la goleada de Coquimbo Unido por 5-2 sobre Colo Colo. 1xBet 3.79redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 3.79, market 4.00, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Player to score: José Manuel López to score2.70Recorded 10.5 h before kick-offPending
Anotará un gol en cualquier momento: José Manuel López Flaco López marcó en la ida ante Fluminense y viene de asistir en el triunfo por 2-0 sobre Athletico Paranaense. Además, suma cuatro goles y cuatro asistencias en la Copa Libertadores, y nueve tantos en el torneo. 1xBet 2.70redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 2.70, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Montevideo City Torque 2-0 Atlético Mineiro ·
Player to score: Bernard to score5.00Recorded 23.8 h before kick-offPending
Anotará un gol en cualquier momento: Bernard Bernard fue clave en la ida al marcar uno de los tres goles de Atlético Mineiro. Además, anotó en la vuelta de los cuartos de final ante Santos y convirtió en sus dos últimas apariciones en el Brasileirão, frente a Bragantino y Athletico Paranaense. El delantero de 34 años no sumó minutos en los dos partidos ligueros más recientes, por lo que podría llegar descansado al compromiso copero. 1xBet 5.00redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 5.00, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Team goals over/under 0.5, first half: Colo-Colo over 0.52.42Recorded 24 h before kick-offExcluded from the return
TOTAL DE GOLES DE COLO COLO EN EL MINUTO 30: MÁS DE 0.5 Colo Colo marcó antes de la media hora en sus tres partidos más recientes de liga, mientras que Ñublense recibió goles durante ese tramo en tres de sus últimas cuatro presentaciones. 1xBet 2.42redgol.cl
- Tipster / Source
- Benjamín Martos
- Prices
- Stated 2.42, market —, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
- Why excluded
- This prediction allows two readings; the return excludes it.
About this record
Is this you? Reply or claim · 0 corrections
Share this record
Archive of the previous page layout (kept for the record)
Last change · Price rule: independent odds snapshot · Sample: 5 settled live picks, 4 matches · View changes to this record
Data changes. Added later: 7 records added on Found after kick-off. The current numbers include them; numbers published earlier, including the record before each match, do not change.
Where Benjamín Martos publishes
Published under this name on redgol.cl.
| Platform | Byline | Predictions | Settled picks | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RedGol — Pronósticos | Benjamín Martos | 105 | 5 | — |
Record card
To link to this record from your site or bio, copy the line below. It states only the facts of this record.
<a href="https://forecastrecord.com/authors/benjamin-martos/">Record tracked by Forecast Record since 14 October 2026 · 105 predictions · last change 7 November 2026</a>Recorded before kick-off: supporting evidence
Eligible price: a market price that meets the price rule of its part of the record; the return is calculated on picks with one. Definition.
Recorded before kick-off, graded after the match
2 predictions recorded before kick-off. Right in 2 of 2.
Prices implied by market
By market: Over/under goals 2 of 3 (2 W / 1 L, average odds 1.90) Small sample (3); Both teams to score 1 of 2 (1 W / 1 L, average odds 1.91) Small sample (2).
The implied share is the average of 1 ÷ price; it includes the bookmaker margin, so it is slightly above a fair chance. Markets with low prices are won more often, so a share of picks won says little on its own.
| Price | Same picks | Period | At that price | Return at our recorded market price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Author-quoted price | 5 | 23 October – | +81 points | +74.50 points |
| Closing price | 1 | +105 points | +122.50 points |
An author-quoted price is the price the article offered; the headline return uses the market price in the last column.
Found after kick-off
First Found after kick-off; the date is the one the source states.
7 predictions; 1 checked against the final score.
What kind of number is this?
- Measured
- Settled by us from the final score. Supporting evidence: Directly observed in a source or timestamped capture. Here: the moment we first captured each prediction; our pre-match market snapshot of each settled pick.
- Stated
- The author’s own claim, shown as published. Reported by the source; not independently confirmed. Here: the publication date a source page shows; the price an author quoted.
- Calculated
- Derived from the listed inputs under a published rule. Here: outcomes against the final score; returns, intervals and the share of picks won.
- Unknown
- Not established from the evidence available. Here: the market price at the moment a restored pick was published.
What this record covers
We monitor the sources listed below. This is not a complete record of everything Benjamín Martos has published.
- Source we monitor
- redgol.cl
- Channels
- website
- Watched by us
- 14 October –
- Without a match page
- 58 predictions
Stated price vs market
How the prices this author stated compare with an independent market price of the same selection. Calculated from the picks where both prices are known; a gap can come from market movement or from one bookmaker offering more than the market, so it describes the stated prices, not the reason for them.
| Compared with | Picks | >5.0% above | >5.0% below | Within | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Our market price when we first recorded the pick | 11 | 2 (18.2%) | 1 | 8 | −0.6% |
Our market price when we first recorded the pick — our market price for the same selection when we first recorded the pick (median of bookmakers in our price feed; failing that, the first price within 2 hours after, always before kick-off). Difference = the author's stated price ÷ the market price of the same selection − 1. A pick counts as above the market when the stated price is more than 5.0% higher. Each basis is its own comparison; they are never added together. A pair whose prices differ more than twofold is marked “price disputed”: it is probably not the same selection, so it is left out of this comparison and of every return at the author’s price until a manual check confirms the price. A price that the quoted text does not give is marked “price disputed” in the same way.
Largest gaps: 1.93 against 1.80 (+7.2%) · 1.86 against 1.75 (+6.3%)
Author's response
No author's response is published on this page. Responses are published word for word. Correction requests are checked, and every change is logged.
Coverage and exclusions
One set of records: the author’s statements. Each count is a part of the one above it. What each word means · What coverage says.
- Statements
- 163
- Predictions
- 105
- Qualifying picks
- 19
- Settled picks
- 9
Here a pick counts as settled when it has a result at any recorded price; the numbers at the top use only the price rule of their own part of the record.
Statements that are not predictions: 4 opinions and 54 not about a match.
How this return was calculated
Every settled pick in “Recorded before kick-off, at our recorded market price” is a stake of 100 points at our recorded market price, a pre-match snapshot of the same selection. The net result (+74.50 points) is the sum of the profit and loss of these 5 settled live picks; the return is the net result divided by the total staked (500 points), void picks excluded. Definition of return on stakes · How a pick is settled.
Other prices of the same picks are compared row by row in each part of the record above; they are never added to this number.
Separate comparison window — last 90 days: +74.50 points on 5 live picks settled in this window · 4 matches · 23 October – (calculated, method v2.2). How comparison windows are counted
Changes to this record
Earlier figures stay here with the reason: new results, extended coverage, a correction or a method change. Corrections are also listed in the corrections log.
New results ·
- Before
- −0.50 points on 4 settled picks across 3 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- +74.50 points on 5 settled picks across 4 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
1 new settled pick from matches played after the previous record update.
New results ·
- Before
- −123.00 points on 3 settled picks across 2 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- −0.50 points on 4 settled picks across 3 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
1 new settled pick from matches played after the previous record update.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −100.00 points on 1 settled pick across 1 match · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- −123.00 points on 3 settled picks across 2 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
Added 2 earlier picks for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- no published headline number
- After
- −100.00 points on 1 settled pick across 1 match · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
First headline number for this record: 1 settled pick in the series “independent odds snapshot”.
Who this is
- Last recorded by us
- , the date of this page's data
- Observed
- —
- Channels
- website
Statements other than predictions (23 shown)
- “El Tano, por su parte, acumula dos empates consecutivos en el torneo y cuatro partidos sin ganar” — · source
- “El Tomate Mecánico viene de vencer a Universidad de Concepción como visitante y ocupa el sexto lugar” — · source
- “a la UC solo le sirve ganar para volver a ponerse cerca de ese cupo” — · source
- “un empate y, por supuesto un triunfo, será un escenario favorable para el Romántico Viajero” — · source
Cuotas 1X2 Cuotas: Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal Cuotas ofrecidas por 1xBet Universidad de Chile 1.26
· Source
Una buena forma de elegir la plataforma para hacer tus jugadas, es revisar la guía de las mejores casas de apuestas en Chile en 2026
· Source
Un encuentro que podría quedar marcado en la historia del Cacique, ya que tiene la posibilidad
· Source
Antes de hacer una jugada, visita la sección de guías de apuestas deportivas para tener más información sobre los mercados y cuotas disponibles en las distintas plataformas.
· Source
El código promocional de 1xbet ofrece beneficios y promociones exclusivas: descubre cuáles son los requisitos y condiciones.
· Source
Historial de Universidad de Chile vs Antofagasta: últimos partidos
· Source
Antes de armar tus jugadas, puede resultarte útil consultar el código promocional de 1xbet
· Source
TOTAL DE GOLES DE PALESTINO EN LA PRIMERA MITAD: MENOS DE 0.5
· Source
Historial de Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano: últimos partidos
· Source
Cuotas 1X2 Cuotas: Cobresal vs Everton Cuotas ofrecidas por 1xBet Cobresal 2.70
· Source
Historial de Huachipato vs Deportes La Serena: últimos partidos
· Source
Si estás pensando en apostar en este encuentro, revisa el bono de bienvenida de 1xbet
· Source
Historial de Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica: últimos partidos
· Source
Cuotas 1X2 Cuotas: Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica
· Source
Historial de Ñublense vs Coquimbo Unido: últimos partidos
· Source
Cobresal 2-3 O’Higgins (Campeonato Nacional 2026)
· Source
Historial de O’Higgins vs Cobresal: últimos partidos
· Source
Si estás considerando apostar en este encuentro de la Liga de Primera, puedes consultar la guía
· Source
Todas estas cuotas son cortesía de 1xBet, son correctas al momento de esta publicación
· Source
The full list is in the JSON and CSV downloads of this page.
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page. A download includes the full machine list when the page shows a filtered view.
Share cards of this record (4)
Check us
Calculations for the displayed picks
| Prediction | Series | Market and pick | Price | Stake | Result | Points | Method |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Universidad Chile v CD Antofagasta Void | At the author's stated price | Team goals over/under 1.5, second half — Universidad Chile over 1.5 | 2.40 | 100.00 | Void | 0.00 | v2.2 |
| Unión La Calera v Coquimbo Unido Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 1.86 | 100.00 | Won | 86.00 | v2.2 |
| Unión La Calera v Coquimbo Unido Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 1.75 | 100.00 | Won | 75.00 | v2.2 |
| Deportes Limache v Audax Italiano Won | At the author's stated price | Team goals over/under 0.5, second half — Audax Italiano under 0.5 | 1.97 | 100.00 | Won | 97.00 | v2.2 |
| Deportes Limache v Audax Italiano Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 2.20 | 100.00 | Won | 120.00 | v2.2 |
| Deportes Limache v Audax Italiano Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 2.23 | 100.00 | Won | 122.50 | v2.2 |
| Cobresal v Everton Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 1.5 goals, second half — over 1.5 | 1.81 | 100.00 | Won | 81.00 | v2.2 |
| Colo-Colo v Univ. Concepción Lost | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 1.5 goals, first half — under 1.5 | 1.70 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Colo-Colo v Univ. Concepción Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 1.5 goals, first half — under 1.5 | 1.71 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Colo-Colo v Univ. Concepción Won | At the author's stated price | Both teams to score — yes | 1.75 | 100.00 | Won | 75.00 | v2.2 |
| Colo-Colo v Univ. Concepción Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Both teams to score — yes | 1.77 | 100.00 | Won | 77.00 | v2.2 |
| Audax Italiano v Huachipato Lost | At the author's stated price | Both teams to score — no | 2.04 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Audax Italiano v Huachipato Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Both teams to score — no | 2.05 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Estudiantes de La Plata v Flamengo Lost | At the author's stated price | Both teams to score — yes | 2.06 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Universidad Chile v Cobresal Pending | At the author's stated price | Team goals over/under 1.5, second half — Universidad Chile over 1.5 | 2.08 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Universidad Chile v Cobresal Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — Eduardo Vargas to score | 1.93 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Universidad Chile v Cobresal Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | Player to score — Eduardo Vargas to score | 1.80 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Ñublense v Colo-Colo Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — Javier Correa to score | 1.93 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Ñublense v Colo-Colo Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | Player to score — Javier Correa to score | 2.00 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Cobresal v Everton Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — S. Pino to score | 1.97 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Colo-Colo v Univ. Concepción Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — Javier Correa to score | 1.74 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Colo-Colo v Univ. Concepción Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | Player to score — Javier Correa to score | 1.72 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Universidad Católica v Audax Italiano Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — Fernando Zampedri to score | 1.70 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Universidad Católica v Audax Italiano Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | Player to score — Fernando Zampedri to score | 1.66 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Unión La Calera v Universidad Católica Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — Fernando Zampedri to score | 1.84 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Unión La Calera v Universidad Católica Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | Player to score — Fernando Zampedri to score | 1.90 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Ñublense v Coquimbo Unido Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — Guido Vadalá to score | 3.79 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Ñublense v Coquimbo Unido Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | Player to score — Guido Vadalá to score | 4.00 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Palmeiras v Fluminense Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — José Manuel López to score | 2.70 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |
| Montevideo City Torque v Atlético Mineiro Pending | At the author's stated price | Player to score — Bernard to score | 5.00 | 100.00 | Pending | — | v2.2 |