Forecast Record Tips today

Benjamín Martos: football prediction record

Benjamín Martos — football predictions, page 6 of 7

Page 6 of 7 of the predictions by Benjamín Martos recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 81–100 of 105 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.

Source: our own evidence archive

Recorded picks and results, page 6 of 7

Showing 81–100 of 105 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 105 (JSON).

Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.

13 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.

Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.

  1. Said: Over/Under 4.5 corners: under 4.5 at 2.12 · final score 2-0

    2 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    TOTAL DE SAQUES DE ESQUINA DE DEPORTES LIMACHE: MENOS DE 4.5 Limache ejecutó menos de cinco córners en 10 de sus 12 partidos como local. Además, registra el promedio más bajo del campeonato en casa, con apenas 3,50 tiros de esquina por encuentro. 1xBet 2.12
    Author said
    Over/Under 4.5 corners: under 4.5 at 2.12
    Outcome of the pick
    Pending: the result data received so far does not include the corner counts this market needs.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Deportes Limache — Audax Italiano, , final score 2-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.12 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  2. Said: Team goals over/under 0.5, second half: Audax Italiano under 0.5 at 1.97 · final score 2-0

    2 November 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.97: +97 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    TOTAL DE GOLES DE AUDAX ITALIANO EN LA SEGUNDA MITAD: MENOS DE 0.5 Audax no marcó en el segundo tiempo en seis de sus últimos siete partidos de liga. Como visitante, la tendencia es aún más clara: se quedó sin goles en el complemento en 10 de sus 12 salidas. 1xBet 1.97
    Author said
    Team goals over/under 0.5, second half: Audax Italiano under 0.5 at 1.97
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Deportes Limache 2-0 Audax Italiano.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Deportes Limache — Audax Italiano, , final score 2-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.97 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceTeam goals over/under 0.5, second half — Audax Italiano under 0.51.97100.00Won97.00v2.2
  3. Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.5 at 2.2 · final score 2-0

    2 November 2026 · Author's odds 2.20 · settled at our market price 2.23: +122.50 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    TOTAL DE GOLES: MENOS DE 2.5 Limache registró menos de tres goles en tres de sus últimos cinco partidos. Audax presenta una tendencia similar en sus seis encuentros más recientes y en ocho de sus últimas nueve presentaciones. 1xBet 2.20
    Author said
    Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.5 at 2.2
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Deportes Limache 2-0 Audax Italiano.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Deportes Limache — Audax Italiano, , final score 2-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.20 · independent odds snapshot 2.23 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceOver/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.52.20100.00Won120.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotOver/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.52.23100.00Won122.50v2.2
  4. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “AMBOS EQUIPOS ANOTARÁN: SÍ Los dos equipos marcaron en los últimos tres partidos de Deportes Concepción y en las cuatro presentaciones más recientes de Palestino. Además, ocurrió en dos de los…”

    2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  5. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “DEPORTES CONCEPCIÓN ANOTARÁ EL PRIMER GOL: SÍ Deportes Concepción abrió el marcador en siete de sus 13 partidos como local. Palestino, por su parte, comenzó perdiendo en siete de sus 12 salidas…”

    2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  6. Said: Team goals over/under 0.5, second half: Coquimbo Unido over 0.5 at 1.74 · final score 0-2

    4 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    TOTAL DE GOLES DE COQUIMBO UNIDO EN LA SEGUNDA MITAD: MÁS DE 0.5 Coquimbo anotó al menos un gol en el segundo tiempo en seis de sus ocho partidos de Copa Chile 2026. En su reciente triunfo ante La Calera, Luis Riveros convirtió precisamente en el complemento. 1xBet 1.74
    Author said
    Team goals over/under 0.5, second half: Coquimbo Unido over 0.5 at 1.74
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Unión La Calera 0-2 Coquimbo Unido.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Unión La Calera — Coquimbo Unido, , final score 0-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.74 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  7. Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.5 at 1.86 · final score 0-2

    4 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.86 · settled at our market price 1.75: +75 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    TOTAL DE GOLES: MENOS DE 2.5 Los tres enfrentamientos más recientes entre ambos terminaron con menos de tres goles. Además, el mercado se cumplió en cinco de los últimos seis partidos de La Calera y tres de las cuatro visitas recientes de Coquimbo. 1xBet 1.86
    Author said
    Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.5 at 1.86
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Unión La Calera 0-2 Coquimbo Unido.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Unión La Calera — Coquimbo Unido, , final score 0-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.86 · independent odds snapshot 1.75 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceOver/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.51.86100.00Won86.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotOver/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.51.75100.00Won75.00v2.2
  8. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “TOTAL DE GOLES EN EL MINUTO 30: MENOS DE 0.5 No hubo goles en los primeros 30 minutos en cuatro de los últimos cinco partidos de La Calera por Copa Chile. La misma situación se dio en seis de los…”

    3 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  9. Said: Both teams to score: no at 2.02 · final score 4-0

    5 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    AMBOS EQUIPOS ANOTARÁN: NO En cinco de los últimos siete partidos de Universidad de Chile y en sus cinco presentaciones más recientes, Deportes Antofagasta no consiguió marcar junto a su rival. 1xBet 2.02
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no at 2.02
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Universidad Chile 4-0 CD Antofagasta.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Universidad Chile — CD Antofagasta, , final score 4-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.02 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  10. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “INTERVALO DE GOL (MINS 46-60): SÍ Hubo al menos un gol entre los minutos 46 y 60 en los cuatro partidos de Copa Chile que la U disputó como local y en las dos últimas visitas de Antofagasta en el…”

    4 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  11. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “AMBOS EQUIPOS ANOTARÁN: SÍ + TOTAL DE GOLES: MÁS DE 2.5 Ambos mercados se cumplieron en seis de las últimas siete localías de La Serena y en tres de los cinco partidos recientes de Palestino, una…”

    6 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  12. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “TOTAL DE GOLES EN LA SEGUNDA MITAD: MÁS DE 1.5 Hubo dos o más goles en el complemento en 10 de los últimos 15 partidos de La Serena y en tres de los cinco encuentros recientes de Palestino por el…”

    6 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  13. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “INTERVALO DE GOL (76-90 MINS): SÍ Se anotó al menos un gol desde el minuto 76 en 12 de los últimos 15 partidos de La Serena y en siete de los 10 encuentros recientes de Palestino en el…”

    6 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  14. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “TOTAL DE SAQUES DE ESQUINA DE DEPORTES CONCEPCIÓN: MENOS DE 3.5 El León de Collao ejecutó menos de cuatro córners en 10 de sus 12 visitas ligueras y registra el segundo promedio más bajo del…”

    6 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  15. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “AMBOS EQUIPOS ANOTARÁN: SÍ Ambos conjuntos marcaron en los últimos cuatro partidos de Everton y en tres de las cuatro presentaciones recientes de Deportes Concepción en el Campeonato…”

    6 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  16. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “ANOTARÁ UN GOL: ALAN MEDINA Tras cumplir su suspensión, Medina estará disponible para Everton. El delantero suma 12 goles en la temporada y convirtió nueve tantos en sus últimos nueve partidos de…”

    6 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  17. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “TOTAL DE GOLES EN EL MINUTO 30: MÁS DE 0.5 Hubo al menos un gol antes del minuto 30 en 10 de los últimos 11 partidos de Audax Italiano y en cuatro de las seis visitas recientes de Coquimbo Unido…”

    7 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  18. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “ANOTARÁ UN GOL: LUIS RIVEROS Riveros convirtió en sus dos últimos partidos de liga y suma tres goles en sus cuatro presentaciones recientes. El paraguayo también buscará cumplir la ley del ex:…”

    7 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  19. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “TOTAL DE SAQUES DE ESQUINA: MENOS DE 9.5 Hubo menos de 10 córners en ocho de las 13 localías de Audax y en nueve de las 13 visitas de Coquimbo. Además, los Itálicos registran el promedio más bajo…”

    7 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  20. Said: Player to score: Javier Correa to score at 1.93

    8 November 2026 · awaiting the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    ANOTARÁ UN GOL: JAVIER CORREA Correa suma cuatro partidos consecutivos marcando en todas las competencias y seis seguidos en la Liga de Primera. Además, es el segundo máximo goleador del torneo, con 18 tantos en 18 presentaciones. 1xBet 1.93
    Author said
    Player to score: Javier Correa to score at 1.93
    Outcome of the pick
    Pending: kick-off .
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Ñublense — Colo-Colo,
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.93 · independent odds snapshot 2.00 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated pricePlayer to score — Javier Correa to score1.93100.00——v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotPlayer to score — Javier Correa to score2.00100.00——v2.2

The same data, machine-readable

From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.

Check us