Forecast Record Tips today

Benjamín Martos: football prediction record

Benjamín Martos — football predictions, page 3 of 7

Page 3 of 7 of the predictions by Benjamín Martos recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 21–40 of 105 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.

Source: our own evidence archive

Recorded picks and results, page 3 of 7

Showing 21–40 of 105 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 105 (JSON).

Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.

1 row on this page has no evidence card: it was found after the match or restored from archive copies, and its outcome and price are shown in the row itself.

11 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.

Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.

  1. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Total de goles: Menos de 2.5 Siete de los últimos nueve partidos de Coquimbo Unido en casa tuvieron menos de tres goles, una tendencia que también se repitió en los cinco encuentros recientes de…”

    10 October 2026 · Found after the match; date as stated by the source

  2. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Total de faltas cometidas por Erick Pulgar: Más de 1.5 Erick Pulgar cometió al menos dos faltas en cada uno de sus últimos cuatro partidos. Además, recibió una tarjeta amarilla en cuatro de sus…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  3. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 2.06 · final score 0-0

    16 October 2026 · settled at the author's odds 2.06: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos anotarán: Sí Estudiantes marcó y recibió goles en cinco de sus últimos ocho partidos, mientras que Flamengo registró la misma tendencia en cuatro de sus cinco encuentros recientes. Además, empataron 1-1 en Argentina durante la fase de grupos. 1xBet 2.06
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 2.06
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Estudiantes de La Plata 0-0 Flamengo.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Estudiantes de La Plata — Flamengo, , final score 0-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.06 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes2.06100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
  4. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Total de saques de esquina de Estudiantes: Más de 4.5 Estudiantes ejecutó al menos cinco córners en cuatro de sus cinco partidos como local en la Libertadores. Flamengo, por su parte, concedió…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  5. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Total de goles en el minuto 30: Menos de 0.5 Unión La Calera no recibió goles durante los primeros 30 minutos en cuatro de sus últimos cinco partidos de Copa Chile. Coquimbo Unido también mostró…”

    19 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  6. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Saques de esquina de Coquimbo Unido: Más de 4.5 Coquimbo Unido superó los cuatro córners en siete de sus ocho presentaciones en la Copa Chile 2026. Además, en sus cuatro partidos como visitante…”

    19 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  7. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Total de goles: Menos de 2.5 En cuatro de los últimos cinco partidos de Unión La Calera en la Copa Chile 2026 se marcaron menos de tres goles. La misma tendencia se registró en cinco de los…”

    19 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  8. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Total de goles: Menos de 2.5 En cinco de los últimos seis partidos de Vasco da Gama en la Copa Sudamericana se marcaron menos de tres goles. Boca Juniors también llega con una tendencia similar:…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  9. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Total de goles de Vasco da Gama en la segunda mitad: Más de 0.5 Vasco da Gama anotó al menos un gol después del descanso en tres de sus cinco partidos como local en esta Copa Sudamericana. Boca…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  10. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Total de saques de esquina de Boca Juniors: Menos de 4.5 Boca Juniors ejecutó menos de cinco córners en dos de sus tres partidos como visitante en la Copa Sudamericana. Además, Vasco da Gama…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  11. Said: Over/Under 5.5 corners: over 5.5 at 1.96 · final score 2-0

    21 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Saques de esquina de Montevideo City Torque: Más de 5.5 Montevideo City Torque superó los cinco córners a favor en cuatro de sus seis partidos como local en la Copa Sudamericana. Atlético Mineiro, por su parte, promedia 6,20 tiros de esquina concedidos por encuentro como visitante. Además, recibió al menos cinco córners en sus cinco salidas y superó esa cifra en tres ocasiones. 1xBet 1.96
    Author said
    Over/Under 5.5 corners: over 5.5 at 1.96
    Outcome of the pick
    Pending: the result data received so far does not include the corner counts this market needs.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Montevideo City Torque — Atlético Mineiro, , final score 2-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.96 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  12. Said: Player to score: Bernard to score at 5 · final score 2-0

    21 October 2026 · the match is played; settlement follows · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Anotará un gol en cualquier momento: Bernard Bernard fue clave en la ida al marcar uno de los tres goles de Atlético Mineiro. Además, anotó en la vuelta de los cuartos de final ante Santos y convirtió en sus dos últimas apariciones en el Brasileirão, frente a Bragantino y Athletico Paranaense. El delantero de 34 años no sumó minutos en los dos partidos ligueros más recientes, por lo que podría llegar descansado al compromiso copero. 1xBet 5.00
    Author said
    Player to score: Bernard to score at 5
    Outcome of the pick
    Pending: the result data received so far does not include the player statistics this market needs.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Montevideo City Torque — Atlético Mineiro, , final score 2-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 5.00 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated pricePlayer to score — Bernard to score5.00100.00Pending—v2.2
  13. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Intervalo de gol (31-45 Mins): Sí En los últimos cuatro partidos de Montevideo City Torque en la Copa Sudamericana, se registró al menos un gol entre el minuto 31 y el descanso. La tendencia…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  14. Said: Team goals over/under 1.5, second half: Universidad Chile over 1.5 at 2.4 · final score 4-0

    5 November 2026 · stake returned · settled at the author's odds 2.40: 0 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Total de goles de Universidad de Chile en la segunda mitad: Más de 1.5 Universidad de Chile necesita una victoria por una diferencia amplia para evitar depender de los penales. Su rendimiento ofensivo después del descanso respalda esta opción: en sus últimos tres partidos de la Liga de Primera, los Azules marcaron dos o más goles durante el segundo tiempo. 1xBet 2.40
    Author said
    Team goals over/under 1.5, second half: Universidad Chile over 1.5 at 2.4
    Outcome of the pick
    Void: the final score was Universidad Chile 4-0 CD Antofagasta.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Universidad Chile — CD Antofagasta, , final score 4-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.40 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceTeam goals over/under 1.5, second half — Universidad Chile over 1.52.40100.00Void0.00v2.2
  15. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.88 · final score 4-0

    5 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos anotarán: Sí En cuatro de los últimos cinco partidos de Universidad de Chile se cumplió el mercado de «ambos equipos anotan». La tendencia también apareció en tres de las cinco salidas más recientes de Deportes Antofagasta. Además, los dos equipos marcaron en los últimos tres enfrentamientos entre ambos disputados en casa de los Azules. 1xBet 1.88
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.88
    Outcome of the pick
    Void: the final score was Universidad Chile 4-0 CD Antofagasta.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Universidad Chile — CD Antofagasta, , final score 4-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.88 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  16. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Intervalo de gol (Mins 46-60): Sí En los cuatro partidos de Universidad de Chile como local en la Copa Chile, hubo al menos un gol entre los minutos 45 y 60. La tendencia también se repitió en…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  17. Said: Player to score: José Manuel López to score at 2.7 · final score 0-1

    22 October 2026 · the match is played; settlement follows · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Anotará un gol en cualquier momento: José Manuel López Flaco López marcó en la ida ante Fluminense y viene de asistir en el triunfo por 2-0 sobre Athletico Paranaense. Además, suma cuatro goles y cuatro asistencias en la Copa Libertadores, y nueve tantos en el torneo. 1xBet 2.70
    Author said
    Player to score: José Manuel López to score at 2.7
    Outcome of the pick
    Pending: the result data received so far does not include the player statistics this market needs.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Palmeiras — Fluminense, , final score 0-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.70 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated pricePlayer to score — José Manuel López to score2.70100.00Pending—v2.2
  18. Said: Over/Under 4.5 corners: under 4.5 at 1.78 · final score 0-1

    22 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Saques de esquina de Fluminense: Menos de 4.5 Fluminense registró menos de cinco córners en cuatro de sus cinco visitas por la Libertadores. Además, terminó con cuatro tiros de esquina o menos en 10 de sus 15 partidos fuera de casa en la liga brasileña. 1xBet 1.78
    Author said
    Over/Under 4.5 corners: under 4.5 at 1.78
    Outcome of the pick
    Pending: the result data received so far does not include the corner counts this market needs.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Palmeiras — Fluminense, , final score 0-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.78 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  19. Said: 1X2, match result: Palmeiras at 1.77 · final score 0-1

    22 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Resultado del partido: Palmeiras Palmeiras ganó la ida como visitante y acumula cuatro triunfos consecutivos y cinco partidos sin perder. Además, suma seis victorias seguidas en casa, mientras Fluminense no ganó en sus cinco salidas por la Libertadores. 1xBet 1.77
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Palmeiras at 1.77
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Palmeiras 0-1 Fluminense.
    Source
    redgol.cl (RSS)
    Speaker
    Benjamín Martos
    Attribution
    channel owner
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Palmeiras — Fluminense, , final score 0-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.77 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  20. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Intervalo de gol (76-90 Mins): Si En tres de los cinco partidos de Flamengo como local en la Libertadores hubo goles entre el minuto 76 y el final. La misma tendencia se repitió en las dos…”

    22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

The same data, machine-readable

From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.

Check us