Wincomparator — L'équipe Wincomparator: football prediction record
Wincomparator — L'équipe Wincomparator — football predictions, page 3 of 102
Page 3 of 102 of the predictions by Wincomparator — L'équipe Wincomparator recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 21–40 of 2,016 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 3 of 102
Showing 21–40 of 2,016 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 2,016 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
1 row on this page is set aside; the reason is shown in the row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- Lorient v Monaco Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-0
18 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Les 2 équipes marquent Oui Probabilité : 66.67%
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Lorient 1-0 Monaco.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Lorient — Monaco, , final score 1-0
- Paris FC v Stade Rennais Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 4-3
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
+2.5 Probabilité : 67.84%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Paris FC 4-3 Stade Rennais.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Paris FC — Stade Rennais, , final score 4-3
- Paris FC v Stade Rennais Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 4-3
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Les 2 équipes marquent Oui Probabilité : 52.08%
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Paris FC 4-3 Stade Rennais.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Paris FC — Stade Rennais, , final score 4-3
- Paris FC v Stade Rennais Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Paris FC at 2.15 · final score 4-3
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Paris FC gagne le match Probabilité : 44.85% 2.15
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Paris FC at 2.15
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Paris FC 4-3 Stade Rennais.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Paris FC — Stade Rennais, , final score 4-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.15 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: 1X2, match result: Olympique Lyonnais at 1.58 · final score 2-1
18 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.58 · settled at our market price 1.64: +63.69 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Lyon gagne le match Probabilité : 51.12% 1.58
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Olympique Lyonnais at 1.58
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Olympique Lyonnais 2-1 Nice.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Olympique Lyonnais — Nice, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.58 · independent odds snapshot 1.64 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Olympique Lyonnais 1.58 100.00 Won 58.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Olympique Lyonnais 1.64 100.00 Won 63.69 v2.2 - Olympique Lyonnais v Nice Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 2-1
18 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Les 2 équipes marquent Non Probabilité : 67.92%
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Olympique Lyonnais 2-1 Nice.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Olympique Lyonnais — Nice, , final score 2-1
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 2-1
18 October 2026 · settled at our market price 1.68: +68.03 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
+2.5 Probabilité : 50.03%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Olympique Lyonnais 2-1 Nice.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Olympique Lyonnais — Nice, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.68 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.68 100.00 Won 68.03 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: Nancy at 2.25 · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.25 · settled at our market price 2.46: +146 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Nancy gagne le match Probabilité : 45.78% 2.25
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Nancy at 2.25
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Annecy FC 1-2 Nancy.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Annecy FC — Nancy, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.25 · independent odds snapshot 2.46 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Nancy 2.25 100.00 Won 125.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Nancy 2.46 100.00 Won 146.00 v2.2 Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · settled at our market price 1.92: +92 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
+2.5 Probabilité : 56.38%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Annecy FC 1-2 Nancy.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Annecy FC — Nancy, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.92 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.92 100.00 Won 92.00 v2.2 - Annecy FC v Nancy Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Les 2 équipes marquent Oui Probabilité : 62.5%
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Annecy FC 1-2 Nancy.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Annecy FC — Nancy, , final score 1-2
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “-2.5 Probabilité : 77.44%”
11 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement · Corrected on : Data corrected: line sign. The line of this over/under market was recorded with a minus sign; a total cannot be negative, and the source gives the line without one. The line now matches the source and
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
-2.5 Probabilité : 77.44%
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Correction
- Corrected on : Data corrected: line sign. The line of this over/under market was recorded with a minus sign; a total cannot be negative, and the source gives the line without one. The line now matches the source and
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
Corrected . The line was “Over/Under −2.5 goals · under −2.5”; it is now “Over/Under 2.5 goals · under 2.5”. Data corrected: line sign. The line of this over/under market was recorded with a minus sign; a total cannot be negative, and the source gives the line without one. The line now matches the source and the outcome is worked out on it. This pick was never executed, so no number changes. Corrections log
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Non Probabilité : 62.5%”
11 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Guingamp v Pau FC Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Notre pronostic Oui Probabilité : 53.75%
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
- Guingamp v Pau FC Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Pau FC at 3.2 · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Notre pronostic Pau FC gagne le match Probabilité : 41.31% Probabilité : 41.31% 3.2
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Pau FC at 3.2
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 3.20 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · settled at our market price 1.74: +74.07 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Notre pronostic +2.5 Probabilité : 51.53%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.74 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.74 100.00 Won 74.07 v2.2 - Stade Lavallois v Clermont Foot Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-3
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Notre pronostic Oui
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 3-3
16 October 2026 · settled at our market price 2.05: +105 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Notre pronostic +2.5
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 2.05 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 2.05 100.00 Won 105.00 v2.2 - Stade Lavallois v Clermont Foot Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: draw · final score 3-3
16 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Notre pronostic Match nul
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
- Nantes v USL Dunkerque Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-3
17 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Notre pronostic Oui Probabilité : 64.58%
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Nantes 2-3 USL Dunkerque.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Nantes — USL Dunkerque, , final score 2-3
Said: 1X2, match result: Nantes at 1.54 · final score 2-3
17 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.54 · settled at our market price 1.62: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Notre pronostic Nantes gagne le match Probabilité : 54.72% Probabilité : 54.72% 1.54
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Nantes at 1.54
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Nantes 2-3 USL Dunkerque.
- Source
- wincomparator.com (website)
- Speaker
- L'équipe Wincomparator
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Nantes — USL Dunkerque, , final score 2-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.54 · independent odds snapshot 1.62 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Nantes 1.54 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Nantes 1.62 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us