Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 94 of 169
Page 94 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 1,841–1,860 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 94 of 169
Showing 1841–1860 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
7 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.51 · final score 0-3
1 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.51 · settled at our market price 1.53: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Aunque el Real Madrid tiene una defensa sólida, Racing Santander ha demostrado ser capaz de encontrar el gol en casa, como se evidencia en sus 15 goles marcados esta temporada. Las probabilidades de que ambos equipos marquen son de 1.51 en Coolbet
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.51
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Real Racing Club 0-3 Real Madrid.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Real Racing Club — Real Madrid, , final score 0-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.51 · independent odds snapshot 1.53 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.51 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.53 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - AFC Bournemouth v Leeds United Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-0
31 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como alternativa, el mercado de ambos equipos marcan también resulta atractivo, especialmente si Leeds consigue aprovechar alguna transición o acción a balón parado.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was AFC Bournemouth 2-0 Leeds United.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- AFC Bournemouth — Leeds United, , final score 2-0
- AFC Bournemouth v Leeds United Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: AFC Bournemouth · final score 2-0
31 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Por ello, la selección principal es la victoria de AFC Bournemouth en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: AFC Bournemouth
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was AFC Bournemouth 2-0 Leeds United.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- AFC Bournemouth — Leeds United, , final score 2-0
- Aston Villa v Fulham Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-1
31 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
con ambos equipos marcan: sí como segunda posibilidad.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Aston Villa 1-1 Fulham.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Aston Villa — Fulham, , final score 1-1
- Aston Villa v Fulham Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Aston Villa · final score 1-1
31 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La previsión principal es victoria de Aston Villa en el 1X2, con ambos equipos marcan: sí como segunda posibilidad.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Aston Villa
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Aston Villa 1-1 Fulham.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Aston Villa — Fulham, , final score 1-1
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “La elección principal es la victoria de OSC Lille en el mercado 1X2.”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como alternativa, el mercado de ambos equipos marcan: sí resulta coherente con los 16 tantos ligueros de Lens y los 12 que ha concedido.”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “con ambos equipos marcando como alternativa complementaria”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Nuestro pronóstico principal es Stade Rennais gana (2)”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí — cuota 1.50.”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Un marcador posible sería 1-2”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria visitante: Stade Rennais gana (2) — cuota 2.53.”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Nantes v Clermont Foot Excluded
Said: Correct score: Nantes 1-0 Clermont Foot · final score 1-1
30 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un posible 1-0 sería coherente con ambas selecciones
- Author said
- Correct score: Nantes 1-0 Clermont Foot
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Nantes 1-1 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nantes — Clermont Foot, , final score 1-1
- Nantes v Clermont Foot Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Nantes · final score 1-1
30 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La predicción principal es una victoria de FC Nantes en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Nantes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Nantes 1-1 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nantes — Clermont Foot, , final score 1-1
- Nantes v Clermont Foot Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 1-1
30 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segundo consejo, nos inclinamos por que no marquen ambos equipos
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Nantes 1-1 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nantes — Clermont Foot, , final score 1-1
- Metz v Pau FC Lost
Said: 1X2, match result: Metz at 2 · final score 1-3
30 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.00 · settled at our market price 2.05: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria del FC Metz — mercado 1X2. La cuota disponible es 2.00 en YoSports.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Metz at 2
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Metz 1-3 Pau FC.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Metz — Pau FC, , final score 1-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.00 · independent odds snapshot 2.05 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Metz 2.00 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Metz 2.05 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Metz v Pau FC Excluded
Said: Correct score: Metz 2-1 Pau FC · final score 1-3
30 October 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador ajustado, como 2-1, sería compatible con estas selecciones,
- Author said
- Correct score: Metz 2-1 Pau FC
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Metz 1-3 Pau FC.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Metz — Pau FC, , final score 1-3
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Metz 2.05 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Metz v Pau FC Won
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.7 · final score 1-3
30 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.70 · settled at our market price 1.70: +69.93 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: sí. Betway ofrece 1.70 por esta opción.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.7
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Metz 1-3 Pau FC.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Metz — Pau FC, , final score 1-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.70 · independent odds snapshot 1.70 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.70 100.00 Won 70.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.70 100.00 Won 69.93 v2.2 - Rodez AF v USL Dunkerque Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Rodez AF · final score 1-0
30 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Nuestra selección principal es la victoria local
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Rodez AF
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Rodez AF 1-0 USL Dunkerque.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Rodez AF — USL Dunkerque, , final score 1-0
- Rodez AF v USL Dunkerque Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-0
30 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
El mercado de ambos equipos marcan también resulta razonable
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Rodez AF 1-0 USL Dunkerque.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Rodez AF — USL Dunkerque, , final score 1-0
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us