Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 95 of 169
Page 95 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 1,861–1,880 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 95 of 169
Showing 1861–1880 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
9 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria del Stade Lavallois — mercado 1X2: 1. Cuota: 2.37.”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: sí. Cuota: 1.87.”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: Stade Lavallois · final score 1-0
30 October 2026 · settled at our market price 2.45: +145 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La predicción principal es una victoria del Stade Lavallois
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Stade Lavallois
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Stade Lavallois 1-0 US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale, , final score 1-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 2.45 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Stade Lavallois 2.45 100.00 Won 145.00 v2.2 Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-0
30 October 2026 · settled at our market price 1.88: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
con el mercado de ambos equipos marcan como segunda opción
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Stade Lavallois 1-0 US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale, , final score 1-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.88 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.88 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria visitante: Dijon FCO — mercado 1X2, opción 2. La cuota disponible es 2.30.”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí. La cuota ofrecida es 1.82.”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como segunda opción, proponemos ambos equipos marcan: Sí”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Nuestra elección principal es la victoria visitante de Dijon en el mercado 1X2”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Un resultado posible sería 1-2”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Zulte-Waregem v Club Brugge KV Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-4
30 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, el “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí” resulta razonable por la capacidad anotadora visitante y la posibilidad de que el equipo local aproveche alguna ocasión en casa.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Zulte-Waregem 2-4 Club Brugge KV.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Zulte-Waregem — Club Brugge KV, , final score 2-4
Said: 1X2, match result: Club Brugge KV · final score 2-4
30 October 2026 · settled at our market price 1.48: +47.90 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La predicción principal es una victoria del FC Brügge en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Club Brugge KV
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Zulte-Waregem 2-4 Club Brugge KV.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Zulte-Waregem — Club Brugge KV, , final score 2-4
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.48 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Club Brugge KV 1.48 100.00 Won 47.90 v2.2 - Casa Pia v Sporting CP Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 0-2
30 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
el pronóstico de que ambos equipos no marcarán tiene sentido por las dificultades ofensivas de Casa Pia, aunque Sporting también ha encajado goles durante la temporada y el mercado conlleva riesgo.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Casa Pia 0-2 Sporting CP.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Casa Pia — Sporting CP, , final score 0-2
- Casa Pia v Sporting CP Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Sporting CP · final score 0-2
30 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La elección principal es la victoria visitante en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Sporting CP
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Casa Pia 0-2 Sporting CP.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Casa Pia — Sporting CP, , final score 0-2
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.7 · final score 0-4
30 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.70 · settled at our market price 1.65: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí/No: Analizando las tendencias de ambos equipos, Konyaspor ha mostrado cierta capacidad ofensiva, aunque con un balance de goles negativo (6:9). Por su parte, Galatasaray ha anotado 19 goles en 9 partidos, lo que sugiere que podría haber oportunidades de gol para ambos. La cuota de 1.70 para que ambos equipos marquen es una opción interesante, ya que refleja la posibilidad de que Konyaspor aproveche su localía para intentar hacer daño.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.7
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Konyaspor 0-4 Galatasaray.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Konyaspor — Galatasaray, , final score 0-4
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.70 · independent odds snapshot 1.65 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.70 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.65 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: Galatasaray at 1.68 · final score 0-4
30 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.68 · settled at our market price 1.55: +55 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria visitante Galatasaray - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - 2: Galatasaray llega como el gran favorito en este partido. Con 22 puntos en la tabla y un rendimiento sólido que incluye 7 victorias en 9 partidos, se espera que mantengan su posición de liderazgo ante un Konyaspor que lucha por salir de la zona baja. La cuota de 1.68 para que Galatasaray gane es bastante atractiva, considerando su historial y el rendimiento reciente.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Galatasaray at 1.68
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Konyaspor 0-4 Galatasaray.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Konyaspor — Galatasaray, , final score 0-4
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.68 · independent odds snapshot 1.55 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Galatasaray 1.68 100.00 Won 68.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Galatasaray 1.55 100.00 Won 55.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “La selección recomendada es FK Bodø/Glimt gana — 1X2”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “ambos equipos marcan: Sí como segunda opción”
27 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: 1. FSV Mainz 05 at 2.16 · final score 4-1
30 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.16 · settled at our market price 2.10: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
El pronóstico principal es una victoria visitante de Mainz, con el 1X2 a cuota 2.16.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: 1. FSV Mainz 05 at 2.16
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was SV 07 Elversberg 4-1 1. FSV Mainz 05.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- SV 07 Elversberg — 1. FSV Mainz 05, , final score 4-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.16 · independent odds snapshot 2.10 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — 1. FSV Mainz 05 2.16 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — 1. FSV Mainz 05 2.10 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - SV 07 Elversberg v 1. FSV Mainz 05 Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 4-1
30 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, el mercado de ambos equipos marcan: Sí tiene sentido por los registros ofensivos y defensivos de los dos conjuntos.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was SV 07 Elversberg 4-1 1. FSV Mainz 05.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- SV 07 Elversberg — 1. FSV Mainz 05, , final score 4-1
- SV 07 Elversberg v 1. FSV Mainz 05 Excluded
Said: Correct score: SV 07 Elversberg 1-2 1. FSV Mainz 05 · final score 4-1
30 October 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Una posible victoria de Mainz por 2-1 encaja con esas tendencias, aunque se trata de una orientación y no de una garantía.
- Author said
- Correct score: SV 07 Elversberg 1-2 1. FSV Mainz 05
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was SV 07 Elversberg 4-1 1. FSV Mainz 05.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- SV 07 Elversberg — 1. FSV Mainz 05, , final score 4-1
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — 1. FSV Mainz 05 2.10 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us