Forecast Record Tips today

Futbol24: football prediction record

Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 10 of 169

Page 10 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 161–180 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.

Source: our own evidence archive

Recorded picks and results, page 10 of 169

Showing 161–180 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).

Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.

10 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.

Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.

  1. Cottbus v Nurnberg Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Nurnberg at 2.05 · final score 1-1

    16 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria visitante 1. FC Nürnberg**: Dado el rendimiento sobresaliente de Nürnberg en la temporada, con cinco victorias y dos empates, son los claros favoritos para llevarse este encuentro. La cuota de 2.05 en Bwin para una victoria visitante parece muy atractiva.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Nurnberg at 2.05
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Cottbus 1-1 Nurnberg.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Cottbus — Nurnberg, , final score 1-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.05 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  2. Cottbus v Nurnberg Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.36 · final score 1-1

    16 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán: Considerando que ambos equipos tienen un historial de anotar en sus partidos, es razonable predecir que los dos equipos marcarán en este encuentro. La cuota de 1.36 en YoSports para que ambos equipos marquen es una buena opción
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.36
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Cottbus 1-1 Nurnberg.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Cottbus — Nurnberg, , final score 1-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.36 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  3. Holstein Kiel v Hertha Berlin Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Hertha Berlin at 2.3 · final score 0-0

    16 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    nuestra recomendación es apostar por la victoria de Hertha BSC. Actualmente, el equipo visitante lidera la liga con 21 puntos y una impresionante racha de 7 victorias consecutivas. La cuota para este pronóstico es 2.30
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Hertha Berlin at 2.3
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Holstein Kiel 0-0 Hertha Berlin.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Holstein Kiel — Hertha Berlin, , final score 0-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.30 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  4. Holstein Kiel v Hertha Berlin Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.4 · final score 0-0

    16 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Otra apuesta interesante es la opción de que ambos equipos marquen. Holstein Kiel ha tenido dificultades defensivas, permitiendo 11 goles en 7 partidos, mientras que Hertha BSC, aunque sólido en defensa, ha mostrado capacidad para anotar, con 19 goles a favor. La cuota para que ambos equipos marquen es 1.40
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.4
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Holstein Kiel 0-0 Hertha Berlin.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Holstein Kiel — Hertha Berlin, , final score 0-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.40 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  5. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “nuestra recomendación es apostar por una victoria del Wolverhampton. Tienen un juego más equilibrado y están mejor posicionados en la tabla. Las cuotas para esta apuesta son de 2.31 en 1xBet”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  6. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “creemos que es probable que ambos equipos marquen en este encuentro. La cuota para esta opción es de 1.67 en YoSports”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  7. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Otra opción interesante es apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán en este partido. A pesar de que US Catanzaro ha tenido un inicio de temporada complicado, han mostrado…”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  8. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria de Hellas Verona: Para este encuentro, nuestra primera recomendación es apostar por la victoria de Hellas Verona. El equipo local se encuentra en una posición más favorable en la tabla,…”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  9. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Dada la naturaleza de los últimos partidos de ambos equipos y su capacidad para anotar, es muy probable que ambos encuentren el fondo de la red durante el encuentro. La…”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  10. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria visitante Toulouse FC: Consideramos que Toulouse FC tiene una buena oportunidad de llevarse los tres puntos en este encuentro, especialmente teniendo en cuenta su historial reciente…”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  11. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: La segunda recomendación es que ambos equipos marcarán en este duelo. Tanto Stade de Reims como Dijon FCO han mostrado capacidad ofensiva, anotando 15 y 14 goles…”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  12. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria local (1): Nuestra primera recomendación es apostar por la victoria de Stade de Reims. El equipo ha tenido un buen rendimiento en la liga, acumulando tres victorias y cinco empates,…”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  13. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.71 · final score 1-2

    16 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.71 · settled at our market price 1.72: +72.46 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán: Dada la naturaleza competitiva de la Ligue 2 y los registros de goles de ambos equipos, apostar a que ambos marcarán es una opción atractiva. La cuota de 1.71 en Coolbet sugiere que es probable que veamos goles de ambos lados, especialmente considerando que Pau FC ha mostrado una mejora reciente en su ataque.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.71
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.71 · independent odds snapshot 1.72 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes1.71100.00Won71.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotBoth teams to score — yes1.72100.00Won72.46v2.2
  14. Said: 1X2, match result: Guingamp at 2.08 · final score 1-2

    16 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.08 · settled at our market price 2.20: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    **Victoria local de EA Guingamp**: Considerando la situación actual de ambos equipos y el rendimiento en casa de Guingamp, creemos que la victoria local es una apuesta sólida. La cuota de 2.08 en Coolbet para este mercado indica que hay confianza en que el equipo de Sylvain Ripoll pueda obtener los tres puntos en su estadio, lo cual es crucial para su impulso en la competencia.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Guingamp at 2.08
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.08 · independent odds snapshot 2.20 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — Guingamp2.08100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — Guingamp2.20100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
  15. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.85 · final score 3-3

    16 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán: Dada la inestabilidad defensiva de ambos equipos, es probable que veamos goles de ambos lados. La cuota de 1.85 en Coolbet para esta apuesta es atractiva,
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.85
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.85 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  16. Said: 1X2, match result: Stade Lavallois at 2.15 · final score 3-3

    16 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    **Victoria local**: A pesar de las dificultades, Stade Lavallois ha mostrado destellos de calidad y ha logrado una victoria en casa. Con una cuota de 2.15 en Coolbet, apostaría por su triunfo en este partido.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Stade Lavallois at 2.15
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.15 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  17. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan:”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  18. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Empate - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - X”

    13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  19. FC Rotkreuz v Servette FC Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.8 · final score 0-4

    16 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Las cuotas para esta apuesta son de 1.80, lo que podría ofrecer un buen rendimiento en caso de que se cumpla esta predicción.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no at 1.8
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was FC Rotkreuz 0-4 Servette FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    FC Rotkreuz — Servette FC, , final score 0-4
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.80 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  20. FC Rotkreuz v Servette FC Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Servette FC at 2 · final score 0-4

    16 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Las cuotas para esta opción son bastante atractivas, destacando un valor de 2.00 que puede ser interesante para los apostadores.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Servette FC at 2
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was FC Rotkreuz 0-4 Servette FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    FC Rotkreuz — Servette FC, , final score 0-4
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.00 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Other recorded statements (15)

Repeated picks and copies on other platforms. They leave the counts unchanged; each one with its prices is in this page's JSON.

  1. Bradford City — Huddersfield Town: “con la posibilidad de que ambos equipos marquen como segunda selección.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  2. Peterborough United — Luton Town: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí, cuota 1.40.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  3. Peterborough United — Luton Town: “La predicción principal es la victoria de Luton Town en el mercado 1X2.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  4. Stockport County — AFC Wimbledon: “Nuestro pronóstico principal es una victoria de Stockport County en el mercado 1X2. La cuota de 1.27 refleja una probabilidad alta asignada al triunfo local, aunque ofrece un retorno limitado y…”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  5. Stockport County — AFC Wimbledon: “Como segunda opción, proponemos ambos equipos marcarán: Sí, a 1.91.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  6. Swansea City — Blackburn Rovers: “Victoria de Swansea City — mercado 1X2: cuota 1.78 en Coolbet.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  7. Swansea City — Blackburn Rovers: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí — cuota 1.87 en JOKERBET.es.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  8. Bolton Wanderers — Bristol City: “el pronóstico principal es la victoria visitante de Bristol City en el mercado 1X2, con cuota de referencia 2.38”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  9. Bolton Wanderers — Bristol City: “Como alternativa, el mercado ambos equipos marcarán: sí, a 1.67”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  10. Norwich City — Watford: “Victoria de Norwich City (1) — cuota 1.55 en JOKERBET.es.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  11. Norwich City — Watford: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí — cuota 1.64 en Coolbet.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  12. Middlesbrough — Charlton Athletic: “Victoria de Middlesbrough FC (1X2) — cuota 1.28 en Bwin.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  13. Middlesbrough — Charlton Athletic: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí — cuota 1.87 en JOKERBET.es.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  14. Millwall — Derby County: “Ambos equipos marcan: sí — cuota 1.82.”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

  15. Millwall — Derby County: “Nuestro pronóstico principal es una victoria de Millwall en el mercado 1X2”

    futbol24.com · published · first recorded by us · Recorded by us before kick-off

The same data, machine-readable

From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.

Check us