FR10: football tipster record
Forecast Record recorded 17 settled live picks by FR10 before kick-off across 17 matches between 3 and . At our recorded market prices these picks returned −1.1% on the total staked.
How tracking levels work
Tracked requires 30 predictions checked against the final score over 30 days in at least 2 weeks. Established requires 100 predictions checked against the final score with at least 90 days of history. Tracking-level rules
Record summary
Return at our recorded market prices
−1.1%Measured Small sample (17)
17 settled picks with an eligible price · 17 matches · picks settled under method v2.2
95% interval −37.8% to +34.1% Small sample (17)
Won 11 of 17 (64.7% Small sample (17)) at average odds 1.56; those prices implied 64.4% Small sample (17) (including bookmaker margin).
Eligible prices were available for 17 of the 63 selections checked against the result.
Copy citation
Forecast Record recorded 17 settled live picks by FR10 before kick-off across 17 matches between 3 and 7 November 2026. At our recorded market prices these picks returned −1.1% on the total staked. Of the 173 predictions we hold for FR10, 84 are linked to matches: 84 were recorded by us before kick-off. Figures as of 7 November 2026.
https://forecastrecord.com/authors/fr10/
737 statements read → 173 predictions → 84 linked to matches → 84 recorded before kick-off → 63 outcome-checked → 17 at our recorded market price · none found after kick-off
On 21 picks with a stated price, the author's price was above our market price on 2 (9.5% Small sample (21)), within 5.0% on 19; median difference 2.0% Small sample (21).

Latest outcomes
Return over time
Recorded by us before kick-off: Net result −19.02 points on 17 settled live picks · Lowest point −189.52 points.
Show chart as a table
| Date | Settled picks | Cumulative points |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | -104.98 | |
| 6 | -126.52 | |
| 11 | -189.52 | |
| 12 | -138.02 | |
| 17 | -19.02 |
By market and competition
Markets
| Market | Won | Return | Avg odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 5 W / 3 L | — Small sample (8) | 1.57 |
| Over/under goals | 3 W / 2 L | — Small sample (5) | 1.53 |
| Team goals | 1 W / 1 L | — Small sample (2) | 1.63 |
| Draw no bet | 1 W / 0 L | — Small sample (1) | 1.53 |
| Result and total goals | 1 W / 0 L | — Small sample (1) | 1.56 |
Competitions
| Competition | Won | Return | Avg odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| EFL Championship | 3 W / 3 L | — Small sample (6) | 1.60 |
| UEFA Conference League | 3 W / 1 L | — Small sample (4) | 1.46 |
| Bundesliga | 2 W / 0 L | — Small sample (2) | 1.51 |
| Serie A | 1 W / 1 L | — Small sample (2) | 1.66 |
| UEFA Champions League | 2 W / 0 L | — Small sample (2) | 1.60 |
+1 competition
| Competition | Won | Return | Avg odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | 0 W / 1 L | — Small sample (1) | 1.55 |
Recorded picks and results
Current predictions
1X2: Real Madrid1.28 market priceRecorded 57.5 h before kick-offPending
foi a vitória do Real Madrid na Betano com 100% de tips.academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated —, market 1.28, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Match result and over/under 2.5 goals: Real Madrid to win and over 2.5 goals at 1.72 · Pending · evidence
Over/Under 2 goals: over 2.01.50Recorded 55.5 h before kick-offPending
Handicap, Mais de 2 golos Odd 1.50academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.50, market 1.45, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: Villarreal1.50Recorded 55.3 h before kick-offPending
Villarreal para vencer Odd 1.50academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.50, market 1.42, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.51.49 market priceRecorded 48 h before kick-offWon
Mais de 2,5 golos Odd 1.50academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.50, market 1.49, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Queens Park Rangers 2-1 Lincoln City ·
1X2: Queens Park Rangers1.68 market priceRecorded 51 h before kick-offWon
QPR para vencer Odd 1.70academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.70, market 1.68, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Borussia Dortmund 2-1 SV 07 Elversberg ·
Match result and over/under 2.5 goals: Borussia Dortmund to win and over 2.5 goals1.56 market priceRecorded 64 h before kick-offWon
Dortmund vence e mais de 2,5 golos Odd 1.58academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.58, market 1.56, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: RB Leipzig1.46 market priceRecorded 64.2 h before kick-offWon
Leipzig para vencer Odd 1.48academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.48, market 1.46, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: Torino1.80 market priceRecorded 62.7 h before kick-offLost
Torino para vencer Odd 1.80academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.80, market 1.80, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Over/Under 2.25 goals: over 2.251.51 market priceRecorded 56.4 h before kick-offWon
Mais/Menos Golos -> Mais de 2,25 Golos Odd 1.56academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.56, market 1.51, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Panathinaikos 2-1 CSKA Sofia ·
1X2: Panathinaikos1.46 market priceRecorded 33.8 h before kick-offWon
Sugestão do editor Pub Panathinaikos para vencer Odd 1.49academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.49, market 1.46, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: Monaco1.44 market priceRecorded 44.5 h before kick-offWon
Mónaco para vencer Odd 1.50academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.50, market 1.44, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: Sturm Graz1.55 market priceRecorded 54 h before kick-offLost
Sturm para vencer Odd 1.56academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.56, market 1.55, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Lincoln Red Imps 1-0 Hajduk Split ·
Team goals over/under 1.5: Hajduk Split over 1.51.47 market priceRecorded 31.9 h before kick-offLost
arriscar a favor do mercado ‘’Hajduk Split para marcar mais de 1,5 golos’’ neste jogo é uma boa opção.academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated —, market 1.47, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.51.47 market priceRecorded 44.6 h before kick-offWon
Mais de 2,5 golos Odd 1.50academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.50, market 1.47, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Team goals over/under 1.5: Como over 1.51.78 market priceRecorded 55.8 h before kick-offWon
Como para marcar mais de 1,5 golos Odd 1.80academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.80, market 1.78, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: Middlesbrough1.75 market priceRecorded 52.6 h before kick-offLost
Middlesbrough para vencer Odd 1.77academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.77, market 1.75, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: LASK1.42 market priceRecorded 45.7 h before kick-offWon
LASK para vencer Odd 1.50academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.50, market 1.42, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Preston North End 2-3 Sheffield United ·
Draw no bet: Sheffield United1.53 market priceRecorded 32.6 h before kick-offWon
Empate devolve: Sheff Utd Odd 1.58academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.58, market 1.53, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Over/Under 2.25 goals: over 2.251.63 market priceRecorded 33.3 h before kick-offLost
Mais/Menos Golos -> Mais de 2,25 Golos Odd 1.70academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.70, market 1.63, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Charlton Athletic 0-1 Bolton Wanderers ·
Over/Under 2.25 goals: over 2.251.53 market priceRecorded 44.8 h before kick-offLost
Mais/Menos Golos -> Mais de 2,25 Golos Odd 1.56academiadasapostas.com
- Tipster / Source
- FR10
- Prices
- Stated 1.56, market 1.53, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
About this record
Is this you? Reply or claim · 0 corrections
Share this record
Archive of the previous page layout (kept for the record)
Last change · Price rule: independent odds snapshot · Sample: 17 settled live picks, 17 matches · View changes to this record
Where FR10 publishes
Published under this name on academiadasapostas.com.
| Platform | Byline | Predictions | Settled picks | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Academia das Apostas | FR10 | 173 | 17 | −1.1% at our recorded market prices |
Record card
To link to this record from your site or bio, copy the line below. It states only the facts of this record.
<a href="https://forecastrecord.com/authors/fr10/">Record tracked by Forecast Record since 1 November 2026 · 173 predictions · last change 7 November 2026</a>Recorded before kick-off: supporting evidence
Eligible price: a market price that meets the price rule of its part of the record; the return is calculated on picks with one. Definition.
Recorded before kick-off, graded after the match
39 predictions recorded before kick-off. Right in 22 of 39.
Prices implied by market
By market: Match result 5 of 8 (5 W / 3 L, average odds 1.57) Small sample (8); Over/under goals 3 of 5 (3 W / 2 L, average odds 1.53) Small sample (5); Team goals 1 of 2 (1 W / 1 L, average odds 1.63) Small sample (2); Draw no bet 1 of 1 (1 W / 0 L, average odds 1.53) Small sample (1); Result and total goals 1 of 1 (1 W / 0 L, average odds 1.56) Small sample (1).
The implied share is the average of 1 ÷ price; it includes the bookmaker margin, so it is slightly above a fair chance. Markets with low prices are won more often, so a share of picks won says little on its own.
| Price | Same picks | Period | At that price | Return at our recorded market price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Author-quoted price | 16 | 3–7 November 2026 | +7.4% | +5.1% |
| Closing price | 6 | 3–7 November 2026 | −43.18 points | +13.48 points |
An author-quoted price is the price the article offered; the headline return uses the market price in the last column.
What kind of number is this?
- Measured
- Settled by us from the final score. Supporting evidence: Directly observed in a source or timestamped capture. Here: the moment we first captured each prediction; our pre-match market snapshot of each settled pick.
- Stated
- The author’s own claim, shown as published. Reported by the source; not independently confirmed. Here: the publication date a source page shows; the price an author quoted.
- Calculated
- Derived from the listed inputs under a published rule. Here: outcomes against the final score; returns, intervals and the share of picks won.
- Unknown
- Not established from the evidence available. Here: nothing on this page.
What this record covers
We monitor the sources listed below. This is not a complete record of everything FR10 has published.
- Source we monitor
- academiadasapostas.com
- Channels
- website
- Watched by us
- 11 October –
- Without a match page
- 89 predictions
Stated price vs market
How the prices this author stated compare with an independent market price of the same selection. Calculated from the picks where both prices are known; a gap can come from market movement or from one bookmaker offering more than the market, so it describes the stated prices, not the reason for them.
| Compared with | Picks | >5.0% above | >5.0% below | Within | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Our market price when we first recorded the pick | 21 | 2 (9.5%) | 0 | 19 | +2.0% |
Our market price when we first recorded the pick — our market price for the same selection when we first recorded the pick (median of bookmakers in our price feed; failing that, the first price within 2 hours after, always before kick-off). Difference = the author's stated price ÷ the market price of the same selection − 1. A pick counts as above the market when the stated price is more than 5.0% higher. Each basis is its own comparison; they are never added together. A pair whose prices differ more than twofold is marked “price disputed”: it is probably not the same selection, so it is left out of this comparison and of every return at the author’s price until a manual check confirms the price. A price that the quoted text does not give is marked “price disputed” in the same way.
Largest gaps: 1.50 against 1.42 (+5.6%) · 1.50 against 1.42 (+5.6%)
Author's response
No author's response is published on this page. Responses are published word for word. Correction requests are checked, and every change is logged.
Coverage and exclusions
One set of records: the author’s statements. Each count is a part of the one above it. What each word means · What coverage says.
- Statements
- 737
- Predictions
- 173
- Qualifying picks
- 24
- Settled picks
- 17
Here a pick counts as settled when it has a result at any recorded price; the numbers at the top use only the price rule of their own part of the record.
Statements that are not predictions: 24 opinions and 528 not about a match.
How this return was calculated
Every settled pick in “Recorded before kick-off, at our recorded market price” is a stake of 100 points at our recorded market price, a pre-match snapshot of the same selection. The net result (−19.02 points) is the sum of the profit and loss of these 17 settled live picks; the return is the net result divided by the total staked (1,700 points), void picks excluded. Definition of return on stakes · How a pick is settled.
Other prices of the same picks are compared row by row in each part of the record above; they are never added to this number.
Separate comparison window — last 90 days: −1.1% on 17 live picks settled in this window · 17 matches · 3–7 November 2026 (calculated, method v2.2). How comparison windows are counted
Changes to this record
Earlier figures stay here with the reason: new results, extended coverage, a correction or a method change. Corrections are also listed in the corrections log.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −36.52 points on 8 settled picks across 8 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- −1.1% on 17 settled picks across 17 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (17)
Added 3 earlier picks for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture); also 6 new results.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- +73.48 points on 4 settled picks across 4 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- −36.52 points on 8 settled picks across 8 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
Added 1 earlier pick for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture); also 3 new results.
New results ·
- Before
- +95.02 points on 2 settled picks across 2 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- +73.48 points on 4 settled picks across 4 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
2 new settled picks from matches played after the previous record update.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- no published headline number
- After
- +95.02 points on 2 settled picks across 2 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
First headline number for this record: 2 settled picks in the series “independent odds snapshot”.
Who this is
- Last recorded by us
- , the date of this page's data
- Observed
- —
- Channels
- website
Statements other than predictions (59 shown)
- “O RB Salzburg chega a esta partida desmotivado depois de uma derrota” — · source
- “Nos seus jogos em casa há uma tendência para haver poucos golos” — · source
- “As duas equipas têm vivido um momento bastante irregular nos jogos oficiais” — · source
- “É certo que o jogo deverá ser comandado, na sua maioria, pelo Chaves” — · source
August Mikkelsen e Håkon Evjen, ambos com problemas físicos.
· Source
Mathias Tønnessen e Troy Nyhammer encontram-se com problemas físicos
· Source
De fora deste jogo estão Dominik Schmid, John Mellberg, Justin Omoregie e Sota Kitolano
· Source
Rapid Viena 6-0 WAC
· Source
O Wattens vs Áustria Viena de 8 November 2026 vai ser disputado em Innsbruck, Tivoli Stadion Tirol.
· Source
Sugestão do editor Pub Odd 1.77
· Source
O Hartberg vs Altach de 8 November 2026 vai ser disputado em Hartberg, PROfertil ARENA.
· Source
No último jogo, perdeu com o SV Guntamatic Ried em casa por (1‑1)
· Source
O conjunto visitante deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática em 3-4-2-1, privilegiando uma
· Source
Em 13 jogos nesta prova, nunca conseguiu dar a volta ao marcador nos 8 jogos em que sofreu
· Source
mas o seu ataque tem marcado com regularidade, já que marcou golos em 7 dos últimos 10 jogos
· Source
A solidez defensiva não tem sido o seu ponto forte, já que sofreu golos em 9 dos últimos 10
· Source
Alexander Lind poderá assumir-se como a principal referência na frente de ataque
· Source
No último jogo, perdeu com o FC Midtjylland em casa por (2‑3)
· Source
Nos seus jogos em casa há uma tendência para haver golos, já que 20 dos seus últimos 23
· Source
No último jogo, perdeu fora contra o Viborg FF por (1‑0).
· Source
De fora deste jogo está Kristian Arnstad devido a castigo.
· Source
Jacob Ambæk poderá assumir-se como a principal referência na frente de ataque
· Source
Marcus Younis devido a castigo.
· Source
Época normal - Jornada 14
· Source
O conjunto orientado por Bo Svensson deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática com três centrais
· Source
De fora deste jogo estão Felix Beijmo e Marvin Nasnas, ambos lesionados.
· Source
O conjunto beirão deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática em 4-3-3
· Source
No penúltimo jogo, perdeu em casa contra o Portimonense por (3‑0).
· Source
O conjunto orientado por Nélson Veríssimo deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática em 4-3-3
· Source
Nos seus jogos fora há uma tendência para haver poucos golos, já que 7 dos últimos 17
· Source
A equipa visitante está atualmente na 3ª posição, com 17 pontos conquistados
· Source
O conjunto algarvio deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática em 4-3-3
· Source
A equipa da casa está atualmente na 6ª posição, com 14 pontos conquistados
· Source
Match radar Faz a tua previsão Feirense
· Source
O conjunto orientado por Ricardo Silva deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática em 4-3-3
· Source
No penúltimo jogo, perdeu fora contra o Felgueiras 1932 por (2‑2).
· Source
A equipa visitante está atualmente na 2ª posição, com 19 pontos conquistados, depois de 1 vitória.
· Source
O conjunto orientado por Alex Costa deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática em 4-2-3-1
· Source
Há 1 período em destaque nos últimos 8 encontros disputados como visitante para todas as competições
· Source
Em 9 jogos nesta prova, sofreu o primeiro golo 4 vezes e nunca conseguiu dar a volta ao resultado
· Source
Para o campeonato, o Portimonense conquistou 3 pontos em 15 possíveis, depois de 1 vitória e
· Source
contra 5 vitórias, 1 empate e 9 derrotas no seu estádio, com um total de 15 golos marcados
· Source
nos últimos 30 jogos regista 5 vitórias, 4 empates e 6 derrotas como visitante, com um total
· Source
No último jogo, perdeu em casa contra o SC União Torreense por (0‑0).
· Source
No penúltimo jogo, perdeu fora contra o Sporting CP B por (3‑0).
· Source
A equipa visitante está atualmente na 10ª posição, com 11 pontos conquistados, depois de 1
· Source
Match radar
· Source
Para esta competição, não ganhou nenhum dos últimos 4 jogos fora do seu estádio.
· Source
O registo de confrontos diretos recentes entre as duas equipas não podia ser mais equilibrado
· Source
Vitórias equipa Casa 45.68% Empates 22.22% Vitórias equipa Fora 32.1%
· Source
GD Chaves vs FC Penafiel de 7 November 2026 vai ser disputado em Chaves, Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira.
· Source
O conjunto penafidelense deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática em 3-4-3
· Source
Nos seus jogos como visitante há uma tendência para haver golos, já que 12 dos seus últimos 18
· Source
A equipa visitante está atualmente na 4ª posição, com 16 pontos conquistados
· Source
O registo de confrontos diretos recentes favorece a equipa visitante
· Source
A aposta mais votada pelos tipsters da Academia das Apostas, no jogo Le Mans Mónaco, para o mercado "probabilidades", foi a vitória do Mónaco na Betano
· Source
O conjunto orientado por Filipe Luís deverá apresentar-se numa estrutura tática em 4-3-3
· Source
Esta é uma equipa pouco afetada pelo fator casa, isto é, apresenta resultados semelhantes em casa e fora
· Source
De fora deste encontro deverão estar Djibril Sidibé, Adil Bourabaa, Erwan Colas e Martin Rossignol
· Source
The full list is in the JSON and CSV downloads of this page.
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page. A download includes the full machine list when the page shows a filtered view.
Share cards of this record (3)
For the author of this record (1)
Check us
Calculations for the displayed picks
| Prediction | Series | Market and pick | Price | Stake | Result | Points | Method |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City v Burnley Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 | 1.50 | 100.00 | Won | 50.00 | v2.2 |
| Cardiff City v Burnley Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 | 1.49 | 100.00 | Won | 49.00 | v2.2 |
| Queens Park Rangers v Lincoln City Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Queens Park Rangers | 1.70 | 100.00 | Won | 70.00 | v2.2 |
| Queens Park Rangers v Lincoln City Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Queens Park Rangers | 1.68 | 100.00 | Won | 68.00 | v2.2 |
| Borussia Dortmund v SV 07 Elversberg Won | At the author's stated price | Match result and over/under 2.5 goals — Borussia Dortmund to win and over 2.5 goals | 1.58 | 100.00 | Won | 58.00 | v2.2 |
| Borussia Dortmund v SV 07 Elversberg Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Match result and over/under 2.5 goals — Borussia Dortmund to win and over 2.5 goals | 1.56 | 100.00 | Won | 56.00 | v2.2 |
| RB Leipzig v FC Augsburg Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — RB Leipzig | 1.48 | 100.00 | Won | 48.00 | v2.2 |
| RB Leipzig v FC Augsburg Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — RB Leipzig | 1.46 | 100.00 | Won | 46.00 | v2.2 |
| Torino v Lecce Lost | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Torino | 1.80 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Torino v Lecce Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Torino | 1.80 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Venezia v Udinese Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.25 goals — over 2.25 | 1.56 | 100.00 | Won | 56.00 | v2.2 |
| Venezia v Udinese Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.25 goals — over 2.25 | 1.51 | 100.00 | Won | 51.50 | v2.2 |
| Panathinaikos v CSKA Sofia Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Panathinaikos | 1.49 | 100.00 | Won | 49.00 | v2.2 |
| Panathinaikos v CSKA Sofia Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Panathinaikos | 1.46 | 100.00 | Won | 46.00 | v2.2 |
| Monaco v Nordsjælland Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Monaco | 1.50 | 100.00 | Won | 50.00 | v2.2 |
| Monaco v Nordsjælland Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Monaco | 1.44 | 100.00 | Won | 44.00 | v2.2 |
| Sturm Graz v NK Celje Lost | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Sturm Graz | 1.56 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Sturm Graz v NK Celje Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Sturm Graz | 1.55 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Lincoln Red Imps v Hajduk Split Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Team goals over/under 1.5 — Hajduk Split over 1.5 | 1.47 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| FC Midtjylland v AFC Ajax Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 | 1.50 | 100.00 | Won | 50.00 | v2.2 |
| FC Midtjylland v AFC Ajax Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 | 1.47 | 100.00 | Won | 47.00 | v2.2 |
| RC Lens v Como Won | At the author's stated price | Team goals over/under 1.5 — Como over 1.5 | 1.80 | 100.00 | Won | 80.00 | v2.2 |
| RC Lens v Como Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Team goals over/under 1.5 — Como over 1.5 | 1.78 | 100.00 | Won | 78.46 | v2.2 |
| Wrexham v Middlesbrough Lost | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Middlesbrough | 1.77 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Wrexham v Middlesbrough Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Middlesbrough | 1.75 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| LASK v Slovan Bratislava Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — LASK | 1.50 | 100.00 | Won | 50.00 | v2.2 |
| LASK v Slovan Bratislava Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — LASK | 1.42 | 100.00 | Won | 42.02 | v2.2 |
| Preston North End v Sheffield United Won | At the author's stated price | Draw no bet — Sheffield United | 1.58 | 100.00 | Won | 58.00 | v2.2 |
| Preston North End v Sheffield United Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Draw no bet — Sheffield United | 1.53 | 100.00 | Won | 53.00 | v2.2 |
| Watford v Lincoln City Lost | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.25 goals — over 2.25 | 1.70 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Watford v Lincoln City Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.25 goals — over 2.25 | 1.63 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Charlton Athletic v Bolton Wanderers Lost | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.25 goals — over 2.25 | 1.56 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Charlton Athletic v Bolton Wanderers Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.25 goals — over 2.25 | 1.53 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Villarreal v Getafe Pending | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Villarreal | 1.50 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Villarreal v Getafe Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Villarreal | 1.42 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Celta Vigo v Levante UD Pending | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2 goals — over 2.0 | 1.50 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Celta Vigo v Levante UD Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2 goals — over 2.0 | 1.45 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |
| Valencia v Real Madrid Pending | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Real Madrid | 1.28 | 100.00 | — | — | v2.2 |