Baba: football prediction record
Baba — football predictions, page 59 of 372
Page 59 of 372 of the predictions by Baba recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 1,141–1,160 of 7,410 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 59 of 372
Showing 1141–1160 of 7,410 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 7,410 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
10 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Additionally, we anticipate that both teams will find the back of the net during the match, making our second tip: "Both teams score? Yes." This is supported by the odds of 1.60 at 888sport,”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “The projected outcome indicates a potential scoreline of 2-1 in favor of Toulouse FC.”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Total Goals Over 3.5 There have been over 3.5 goals scored in 3 of Le Mans FC's last 5 matches. There have been over 3.5 goals scored in 4 of Toulouse FC's last 5 matches.”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Our betting prediction for this encounter leans towards an away victory for Toulouse FC, reflected in the odds of 2.39 offered by Betwinner.”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “our betting prediction strongly favors a home victory for Stade de Reims, marked as Tip 1. The odds for this outcome are offered at 1.80 by Betano”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Double Chance X2 Stade de Reims have drawn or lost 3 of their last 4 matches. Dijon FCO have won or drawn 5 of their last 6 matches.”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “leading us to recommend a second tip: "Both teams to score? Yes." This option is available at odds of 1.70 with 888sport”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “The AI model suggests a final score of 2-1 in favor of Stade de Reims”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “1X2 Draw Stade de Reims have drawn 3 of their last 4 matches. Dijon FCO have drawn 2 of their last 6 matches.”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Total Goals Over 3.5 There have been over 3.5 goals scored in 1 of Stade de Reims's last 4 matches. There have been over 3.5 goals scored in 4 of Dijon FCO's last 6 matches.”
13 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Guingamp v Pau FC Excluded
Said: Correct score: Guingamp 2-1 Pau FC · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
An AI tip for the final score might be a narrow victory for Guingamp, possibly 2-1
- Author said
- Correct score: Guingamp 2-1 Pau FC
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
- Guingamp v Pau FC Excluded
Said: Double chance: draw or Pau FC · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Double Chance X2
- Author said
- Double chance: draw or Pau FC
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · settled at our market price 1.72: +72.46 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
the second tip is that both teams will score (Yes).
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.72 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.72 100.00 Won 72.46 v2.2 Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · settled at our market price 1.80: +80 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Total Goals Over 2.5
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.80 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.80 100.00 Won 80.00 v2.2 - Guingamp v Pau FC Excluded
Said: Over/Under 3.5 goals: over 3.5 · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Total Goals Over 3.5
- Author said
- Over/Under 3.5 goals: over 3.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
- Guingamp v Pau FC Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Guingamp · final score 1-2
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
our betting tip for this encounter is a home win for EA Guingamp.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Guingamp
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Guingamp 1-2 Pau FC.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Guingamp — Pau FC, , final score 1-2
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 3-3
16 October 2026 · settled at our market price 2.00: +100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Total Goals Over 2.5
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 2.00 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 2.00 100.00 Won 100.00 v2.2 - Stade Lavallois v Clermont Foot Excluded
Said: Correct score: Stade Lavallois 2-1 Clermont Foot · final score 3-3
16 October 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
A potential scoreline could be 2:1 in favor of Stade Lavallois
- Author said
- Correct score: Stade Lavallois 2-1 Clermont Foot
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
- Stade Lavallois v Clermont Foot Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.83 · final score 3-3
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Additionally, we also recommend considering the option of both teams scoring, with odds for this at 1.83 on Gbets.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.83
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.83 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Stade Lavallois v Clermont Foot Excluded
Said: Double chance: draw or Clermont Foot · final score 3-3
16 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Double Chance X2
- Author said
- Double chance: draw or Clermont Foot
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Stade Lavallois 3-3 Clermont Foot.
- Source
- livetipsportal.com (website)
- Speaker
- Baba
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Lavallois — Clermont Foot, , final score 3-3
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us