Forecast Record Tips today

Futbol24: football prediction record

Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 50 of 169

Page 50 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 961–980 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.

Source: our own evidence archive

Recorded picks and results, page 50 of 169

Showing 961–980 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).

Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.

4 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.

Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.

  1. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria de CR Flamengo (1): Dada la sólida actuación de Flamengo en sus últimos partidos, donde acumula 7 victorias y 4 empates sin derrotas, este equipo se presenta como el gran favorito para…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  2. Said: 1X2, match result: Middlesbrough at 1.58 · final score 1-5

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.58 · settled at our market price 1.57: +57.50 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Nuestra primera recomendación es apostar por la victoria de Middlesbrough FC. Con una cuota de 1.58 en 1xBet
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Middlesbrough at 1.58
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Bolton Wanderers 1-5 Middlesbrough.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Bolton Wanderers — Middlesbrough, , final score 1-5
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.58 · independent odds snapshot 1.57 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — Middlesbrough1.58100.00Won58.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — Middlesbrough1.57100.00Won57.50v2.2
  3. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.57 · final score 1-5

    23 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    creemos que es probable que ambos equipos marquen durante el encuentro. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.57 en YoSports
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.57
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Bolton Wanderers 1-5 Middlesbrough.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Bolton Wanderers — Middlesbrough, , final score 1-5
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.57 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  4. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: La segunda recomendación es apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán en este encuentro. Teniendo en cuenta los últimos partidos de ambos equipos y sus estadísticas ofensivas y…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  5. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.59 · final score 1-1

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.59 · settled at our market price 1.53: +53 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí: Dado el estilo ofensivo que ambos equipos han mostrado en sus partidos recientes, es razonable esperar que ambos logren encontrar el fondo de la red. USL Dunkerque ha anotado 13 goles y recibido 15 en lo que va de la temporada, lo que indica una tendencia a marcar, pero también a conceder. Por su parte, FC Metz ha anotado 15 goles y ha recibido 13, mostrando un balance similar. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.59 en Coolbet.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.59
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was USL Dunkerque 1-1 Metz.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    USL Dunkerque — Metz, , final score 1-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.59 · independent odds snapshot 1.53 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes1.59100.00Won59.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotBoth teams to score — yes1.53100.00Won53.00v2.2
  6. Said: 1X2, match result: Metz at 2.4 · final score 1-1

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.40 · settled at our market price 2.35: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria visitante FC Metz - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - 2: Analizando el rendimiento de ambos equipos, FC Metz ha demostrado ser un contendiente sólido en esta temporada. A pesar de que su desempeño como visitante no ha sido el mejor, con dos empates y dos derrotas, su calidad en el juego y su historial reciente les otorgan la ventaja. FC Metz ha ganado los últimos cinco enfrentamientos directos contra USL Dunkerque, lo que refuerza nuestra confianza en que lograrán una victoria en este partido. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 2.40 en Coolbet.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Metz at 2.4
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was USL Dunkerque 1-1 Metz.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    USL Dunkerque — Metz, , final score 1-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.40 · independent odds snapshot 2.35 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — Metz2.40100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — Metz2.35100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
  7. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.74 · final score 0-2

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.74 · settled at our market price 1.67: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán: Dada la naturaleza ofensiva de ambos equipos, y teniendo en cuenta los últimos resultados, es probable que ambos logren marcar en este partido. Clermont Foot 63 ha tenido un promedio de goles de 9 a favor y 12 en contra, mientras que Guingamp ha marcado 11 y ha recibido 15. Las cuotas para esta apuesta son de 1.74 en Coolbet.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.74
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Clermont Foot 0-2 Guingamp.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Clermont Foot — Guingamp, , final score 0-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.74 · independent odds snapshot 1.67 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes1.74100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotBoth teams to score — yes1.67100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
  8. Said: 1X2, match result: Guingamp at 2.38 · final score 0-2

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.38 · settled at our market price 2.30: +130 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria visitante (EA Guingamp): A pesar de que EA Guingamp ha tenido un inicio de temporada complicado, con tan solo dos victorias en sus primeros nueve partidos, creemos que tienen la capacidad de llevarse los tres puntos en este encuentro. Clermont Foot 63 aún no ha conseguido ganar en casa, acumulando cuatro empates y una derrota. Las cuotas para esta apuesta son atractivas, con una cuota de 2.38 en Betway.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Guingamp at 2.38
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Clermont Foot 0-2 Guingamp.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Clermont Foot — Guingamp, , final score 0-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.38 · independent odds snapshot 2.30 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — Guingamp2.38100.00Won138.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — Guingamp2.30100.00Won130.00v2.2
  9. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Dado el rendimiento ofensivo y defensivo de ambos equipos, la opción de que ambos marquen es bastante viable. Stade Lavallois ha recibido 20 goles en lo que va de…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  10. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria local (AS Nancy Lorraine): Considerando el rendimiento reciente de AS Nancy Lorraine, que ha logrado 3 victorias en sus últimos 5 partidos y se encuentra en una buena racha, con una cuota…”

    20 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  11. Said: 1X2, match result: Sochaux at 2.3 · final score 1-3

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.30 · settled at our market price 2.25: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Pronóstico 1X2 - Victoria local (FC Sochaux): Basándonos en el rendimiento reciente y el historial de enfrentamientos entre ambos equipos, la apuesta por la victoria de FC Sochaux parece ser prometedora. A pesar de su posición en la tabla, su capacidad de juego en casa podría inclinar la balanza a su favor. Las cuotas disponibles marcan 2.30 para esta opción, lo que representa un buen valor para los apostadores.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Sochaux at 2.3
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Sochaux 1-3 Annecy FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Sochaux — Annecy FC, , final score 1-3
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.30 · independent odds snapshot 2.25 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — Sochaux2.30100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — Sochaux2.25100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
  12. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.88 · final score 1-3

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.88 · settled at our market price 1.80: +80 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí: Considerando la forma ofensiva de ambos equipos y su tendencia a conceder goles, la opción de que ambos equipos marquen es bastante viable. Las cuotas para esta apuesta son de 1.88, lo que la convierte en una opción atractiva para aquellos que buscan diversificar sus apuestas en este encuentro. Con base en nuestras predicciones de fútbol, este partido tiene el potencial de ser un intercambio emocionante de goles.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.88
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Sochaux 1-3 Annecy FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Sochaux — Annecy FC, , final score 1-3
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.88 · independent odds snapshot 1.80 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes1.88100.00Won88.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotBoth teams to score — yes1.80100.00Won80.00v2.2
  13. Said: 1X2, match result: Pau FC at 1.83 · final score 2-1

    23 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    la cuota para el triunfo local es de 1.83
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Pau FC at 1.83
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Pau FC 2-1 Grenoble Foot 38.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Pau FC — Grenoble Foot 38, , final score 2-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.83 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  14. Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.87 · final score 2-1

    23 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Con cuotas de 1.87
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no at 1.87
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Pau FC 2-1 Grenoble Foot 38.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Pau FC — Grenoble Foot 38, , final score 2-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.87 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  15. Said: 1X2, match result: Torino at 2.2 · final score 3-2

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.20 · settled at our market price 2.10: +110 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria local para FC Torino: Basándonos en el reciente rendimiento del Torino y su posición en la tabla, creemos que tienen una ligera ventaja para asegurar una victoria en casa. Han demostrado ser efectivos, especialmente considerando su reciente victoria 3-0 sobre Parma. Además, con una cuota de 2.20 en 1xBet, esta opción parece muy atractiva.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Torino at 2.2
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Torino 3-2 Monza.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Torino — Monza, , final score 3-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.20 · independent odds snapshot 2.10 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — Torino2.20100.00Won120.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — Torino2.10100.00Won110.00v2.2
  16. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.8 · final score 3-2

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.80 · settled at our market price 1.75: +74.63 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán: Dado el historial de goles recientes de ambos equipos, es probable que veamos goles de ambos lados. Torino ha anotado 10 goles y recibido 9 en los últimos siete partidos, mientras que Monza ha marcado 13 y concedido 15. La cuota para que ambos equipos marquen es de 1.80 en Coolbet, lo que sugiere que es una opción popular entre los apostadores.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.8
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Torino 3-2 Monza.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Torino — Monza, , final score 3-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.80 · independent odds snapshot 1.75 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes1.80100.00Won80.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotBoth teams to score — yes1.75100.00Won74.63v2.2
  17. Said: 1X2, match result: Empoli at 2.4 · final score 0-2

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.40 · settled at our market price 2.40: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria local de Empoli - Pronóstico mercado 1X2: 1. Considerando el desempeño reciente de ambos equipos, Empoli tiene una ligera ventaja en este encuentro. Con un récord de 2 victorias en 7 partidos, y habiendo conseguido una victoria en su último encuentro directo contra Vicenza, es probable que logren sumar tres puntos en casa. Las cuotas son atractivas, con 2.40 en Coolbet, lo que sugiere que hay valor en apostar por la victoria local.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Empoli at 2.4
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Empoli 0-2 L.R. Vicenza.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Empoli — L.R. Vicenza, , final score 0-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.40 · independent odds snapshot 2.40 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — Empoli2.40100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — Empoli2.40100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
  18. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.73 · final score 0-2

    23 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.73 · settled at our market price 1.69: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán - Pronóstico: Sí. A pesar de las luchas defensivas, ambos equipos han mostrado capacidad de ataque, marcando goles en sus partidos recientes. Las cuotas para este mercado son de 1.73 en Betway, lo que indica que hay una buena probabilidad de que ambos equipos encuentren la red durante el partido. Basado en el rendimiento ofensivo de Empoli y Vicenza, esta apuesta parece ser una opción sólida.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.73
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Empoli 0-2 L.R. Vicenza.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Empoli — L.R. Vicenza, , final score 0-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.73 · independent odds snapshot 1.69 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes1.73100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotBoth teams to score — yes1.69100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
  19. Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.87 · final score 5-0

    23 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    La cuota para esta apuesta está en 1.87
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no at 1.87
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Vitória Guimarães 5-0 Marítimo.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Vitória Guimarães — Marítimo, , final score 5-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.87 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  20. Said: 1X2, match result: Vitória Guimarães at 1.63 · final score 5-0

    23 October 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    La cuota para este pronóstico es 1.63
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Vitória Guimarães at 1.63
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Vitória Guimarães 5-0 Marítimo.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Vitória Guimarães — Marítimo, , final score 5-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.63 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))

The same data, machine-readable

From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.

Check us