BetClan: football prediction record
BetClan — football predictions, page 130 of 136
Page 130 of 136 of the predictions by BetClan recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,561–2,580 of 2,696 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 130 of 136
Showing 2561–2580 of 2,696 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 2,696 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page.
- Operário PR v Sport Recife Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: draw · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
A Draw in the match has a probability of 36%.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Operário PR 3-2 Sport Recife.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Operário PR — Sport Recife, , final score 3-2
Said: Correct score: Operário PR 2-2 Sport Recife · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 12.00: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 2-2 which has a percentage of 14%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Operário PR 2-2 Sport Recife
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Operário PR 3-2 Sport Recife.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Operário PR — Sport Recife, , final score 3-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 12.00 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Correct score — Operário PR 2-2 Sport Recife 12.00 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — draw 3.25 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Operário PR v Sport Recife Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 54%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Operário PR 3-2 Sport Recife.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Operário PR — Sport Recife, , final score 3-2
- Operário PR v Sport Recife Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 60%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Operário PR 3-2 Sport Recife.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Operário PR — Sport Recife, , final score 3-2
Said: 1X2, match result: Wisla Krakow · final score 2-1
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.77: +77 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Wisla Krakow for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 56%
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Wisla Krakow
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Wisla Krakow 2-1 Cracovia Krakow.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Wisla Krakow — Cracovia Krakow, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.77 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Wisla Krakow 1.77 100.00 Won 77.00 v2.2 - Wisla Krakow v Cracovia Krakow Excluded
Said: Correct score: Wisla Krakow 3-1 Cracovia Krakow · final score 2-1
6 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 3-1 which has a percentage of 20%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Wisla Krakow 3-1 Cracovia Krakow
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Wisla Krakow 2-1 Cracovia Krakow.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Wisla Krakow — Cracovia Krakow, , final score 2-1
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Wisla Krakow 1.77 100.00 Won 77.00 v2.2 - Wisla Krakow v Cracovia Krakow Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-1
6 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 63%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Wisla Krakow 2-1 Cracovia Krakow.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Wisla Krakow — Cracovia Krakow, , final score 2-1
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 2-1
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.62: +62 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 61%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Wisla Krakow 2-1 Cracovia Krakow.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Wisla Krakow — Cracovia Krakow, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.62 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.62 100.00 Won 62.00 v2.2 - Lokomotiv Moscow v Rubin Kazan Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 0-1
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 55%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Lokomotiv Moscow 0-1 Rubin Kazan.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Lokomotiv Moscow — Rubin Kazan, , final score 0-1
- Lokomotiv Moscow v Rubin Kazan Excluded
Said: Correct score: Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Rubin Kazan · final score 0-1
6 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 2-1 which has a percentage of 17%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Rubin Kazan
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Lokomotiv Moscow 0-1 Rubin Kazan.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Lokomotiv Moscow — Rubin Kazan, , final score 0-1
- Lokomotiv Moscow v Rubin Kazan Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 0-1
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 53%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Lokomotiv Moscow 0-1 Rubin Kazan.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Lokomotiv Moscow — Rubin Kazan, , final score 0-1
- Lokomotiv Moscow v Rubin Kazan Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Lokomotiv Moscow · final score 0-1
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Lokomotiv for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 46%
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Lokomotiv Moscow
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Lokomotiv Moscow 0-1 Rubin Kazan.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Lokomotiv Moscow — Rubin Kazan, , final score 0-1
- Motor Lublin v Wisla Plock Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 62%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Motor Lublin 3-2 Wisla Plock.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Motor Lublin — Wisla Plock, , final score 3-2
- Motor Lublin v Wisla Plock Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 64%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Motor Lublin 3-2 Wisla Plock.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Motor Lublin — Wisla Plock, , final score 3-2
- Motor Lublin v Wisla Plock Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Motor Lublin · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Motor Lublin for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 51%
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Motor Lublin
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Motor Lublin 3-2 Wisla Plock.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Motor Lublin — Wisla Plock, , final score 3-2
- Motor Lublin v Wisla Plock Excluded
Said: Correct score: Motor Lublin 3-1 Wisla Plock · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 3-1 which has a percentage of 20%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Motor Lublin 3-1 Wisla Plock
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Motor Lublin 3-2 Wisla Plock.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Motor Lublin — Wisla Plock, , final score 3-2
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Motor Lublin 1.92 100.00 Won 92.25 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: Rapid Vienna · final score 6-0
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.25: +25 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Rapid Vienna for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 81%
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Rapid Vienna
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Rapid Vienna 6-0 Wolfsberger AC.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Rapid Vienna — Wolfsberger AC, , final score 6-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.25 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Rapid Vienna 1.25 100.00 Won 25.00 v2.2 Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 6-0
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.33: +33 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 78%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Rapid Vienna 6-0 Wolfsberger AC.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Rapid Vienna — Wolfsberger AC, , final score 6-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.33 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.33 100.00 Won 33.00 v2.2 - Rapid Vienna v Wolfsberger AC Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 6-0
6 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 60%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Rapid Vienna 6-0 Wolfsberger AC.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Rapid Vienna — Wolfsberger AC, , final score 6-0
- Rapid Vienna v Wolfsberger AC Excluded
Said: Correct score: Rapid Vienna 4-1 Wolfsberger AC · final score 6-0
6 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 4-1 which has a percentage of 16%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Rapid Vienna 4-1 Wolfsberger AC
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Rapid Vienna 6-0 Wolfsberger AC.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Rapid Vienna — Wolfsberger AC, , final score 6-0
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Rapid Vienna 1.25 100.00 Won 25.00 v2.2
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us