Didier Lohe: football tipster record
Forecast Record recorded 48 settled live picks by Didier Lohe before kick-off across 23 matches between 11 October and . At our recorded market prices these picks returned +4.8% on the total staked.
How tracking levels work
Tracked requires 30 predictions checked against the final score over 30 days in at least 2 weeks. Established requires 100 predictions checked against the final score with at least 90 days of history. Tracking-level rules
Record summary
Return at our recorded market prices
+4.8%Measured
48 settled picks with an eligible price · 23 matches · picks settled under method v2.2
95% interval −20.1% to +28.8%
Won 29 of 48 (60.4%) at average odds 1.87; those prices implied 57.0% (including bookmaker margin).
Eligible prices were available for 48 of the 90 selections checked against the result.
Copy citation
Forecast Record recorded 48 settled live picks by Didier Lohe before kick-off across 23 matches between 11 October and 6 November 2026. At our recorded market prices these picks returned +4.8% on the total staked. Of the 173 predictions we hold for Didier Lohe, 101 are linked to matches: 96 were recorded by us before kick-off and 5 first found after kick-off. Figures as of 7 November 2026.
Forecast Record recorded 48 settled live picks by Didier Lohe before kick-off across 23 matches between 11 October and 6 November 2026. At our recorded market prices these picks returned +4.8% on the total staked. Of the 173 predictions we hold for Didier Lohe, 101 are linked to matches: 96 were recorded by us before kick-off and 5 first found after the match. Figures as of .
https://forecastrecord.com/authors/didier-lohe/
588 statements read → 173 predictions → 101 linked to matches → 96 recorded before kick-off → 90 outcome-checked → 48 at our recorded market price (+5 at other prices) · 5 found after kick-off (not in the return)
On 53 picks with a stated price, the author's price was above our market price on 10 (18.9%), within 5.0% on 42; median difference 3.4%.

Latest outcomes
Return over time
Recorded by us before kick-off: Net result +231.01 points on 48 settled live picks · Lowest point −295.89 points.
Show chart as a table
| Date | Settled picks | Cumulative points |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | -100.00 | |
| 6 | -200.00 | |
| 7 | -132.00 | |
| 8 | -232.00 | |
| 13 | -44.85 | |
| 17 | -40.86 | |
| 18 | 25.14 | |
| 20 | 103.01 | |
| 22 | -96.99 | |
| 24 | -94.99 | |
| 26 | -169.99 | |
| 29 | 4.11 | |
| 32 | -295.89 | |
| 36 | -175.89 | |
| 40 | 70.52 | |
| 42 | 18.14 | |
| 48 | 231.01 |
By market and competition
Markets
| Market | Won | Return | Avg odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 9/15 | 27.3% Small sample (15) | 2.24 |
| Over/under goals | 8/15 | −9.0% Small sample (15) | 1.86 |
| Double chance | 6 W / 2 L | — Small sample (8) | 1.41 |
| Both teams to score | 4 W / 3 L | — Small sample (7) | 1.78 |
| Asian handicap | 2 W / 1 L | — Small sample (3) | 1.51 |
Competitions
| Competition | Won | Return | Avg odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | 7 W / 1 L | — Small sample (8) | 1.56 |
| Brasileiro Série A | 1 W / 5 L | — Small sample (6) | 1.99 |
| Ligue 1 | 3 W / 3 L | — Small sample (6) | 2.11 |
| Serie A | 3 W / 3 L | — Small sample (6) | 1.87 |
| Liga Profesional | 5 W / 0 L | — Small sample (5) | 1.72 |
+7 competitions
| Competition | Won | Return | Avg odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| MLS | 2 W / 2 L | — Small sample (4) | 1.73 |
| Premier League | 2 W / 1 L | — Small sample (3) | 2.20 |
| Primeira Liga | 2 W / 1 L | — Small sample (3) | 1.85 |
| Süper Lig | 1 W / 2 L | — Small sample (3) | 2.07 |
| UEFA Europa League | 1 W / 1 L | — Small sample (2) | 1.90 |
| LaLiga | 1 W / 0 L | — Small sample (1) | 2.15 |
| UEFA Conference League | 1 W / 0 L | — Small sample (1) | 1.68 |
Recorded picks and results
Current predictions
Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano ·
Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 at 1.65 · Pending · evidence
Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano ·
Both teams to score: yes at 1.58 · Pending · evidence
Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano ·
1X2, match result: Real Sociedad at 1.72 · Pending · evidence
Barracas Central 2-0 Racing Club ·
BTTS: no1.74 market priceRecorded 45.5 h before kick-offWon
BTTS Non @1.731bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.73, market 1.74, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Barracas Central 2-0 Racing Club ·
Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.51.55 market priceRecorded 45.5 h before kick-offWon
Under 2.5 buts @1.576bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.58, market 1.55, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Barracas Central 2-0 Racing Club ·
1X2: Barracas Central2.15 market priceRecorded 45.5 h before kick-offWon
Victoire Barracas Central @2.185bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 2.19, market 2.15, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Gaziantep F.K. 0-2 Kasımpaşa ·
BTTS: yes1.66 market priceRecorded 44.2 h before kick-offLost
BTTS Oui @1.66bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.66, market 1.66, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Gaziantep F.K. 0-2 Kasımpaşa ·
Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.51.85 market priceRecorded 44.2 h before kick-offLost
Over 2.5 buts @1.93 Probabilité implicite : 51,8 %bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.93, market 1.85, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Gaziantep F.K. 0-2 Kasımpaşa ·
1X2: Kasımpaşa2.69 market priceRecorded 44.2 h before kick-offWon
Notre pronostic 1X2 : victoire à l’extérieur — Cote 2.786bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 2.79, market 2.69, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Crystal Palace 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim ·
Over/Under 3.5 goals: over 3.52.33 market priceRecorded 52.8 h before kick-offLost
Over 3.5 buts @2.395 Probabilité implicite : 41,7 %bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 2.40, market 2.33, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Crystal Palace 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim ·
BTTS: yes1.48 market priceRecorded 52.8 h before kick-offWon
BTTS Oui @1.49 Probabilité implicite : 67,1 %bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.49, market 1.48, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: Arsenal1.26 market priceRecorded 45.5 h before kick-offWon
Notre pronostic 1X2 : victoire visiteur (Arsenal) — Cote 1.319bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.32, market 1.26, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
BTTS: yes1.47 market priceRecorded 46.2 h before kick-offWon
BTTS Oui @1.444bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.44, market 1.47, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.51.54 market priceRecorded 46.2 h before kick-offWon
Over 2.5 buts @1.537bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.54, market 1.54, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: Como2.20 market priceRecorded 46.2 h before kick-offWon
1X2 : victoire visiteur (Como) — Cote 2.271bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 2.27, market 2.20, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Gil Vicente 0-0 Vitória Guimarães ·
Double chance: draw or Vitória Guimarães1.40 market priceRecorded 57.4 h before kick-offWon
1X2 : Double chance X2 (Nul ou victoire extérieur) — Cote 1.458bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.46, market 1.40, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Gil Vicente 0-0 Vitória Guimarães ·
Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.51.65 market priceRecorded 57.4 h before kick-offWon
Under 2.5 buts @1.66bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.66, market 1.65, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Gil Vicente 0-0 Vitória Guimarães ·
1X2: Vitória Guimarães2.50 market priceRecorded 57.4 h before kick-offLost
Vitoria Guimaraes victoire @2.709bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 2.71, market 2.50, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Deportivo de A Coruña 2-1 Osasuna ·
1X2: Deportivo de A Coruña2.15 market priceRecorded 57.8 h before kick-offWon
Deportivo victoire @2.279 Probabilité implicite : 43,8 %bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 2.28, market 2.15, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.52.37 market priceRecorded 51.5 h before kick-offLost
Under 2.5 buts @2.423bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 2.42, market 2.37, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
1X2: Auxerre3.90 market priceRecorded 51.5 h before kick-offLost
Auxerre victoire @4.16bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 4.16, market 3.90, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Double chance: draw or Auxerre1.95 market priceRecorded 51.5 h before kick-offLost
Double chance Nul ou Auxerre (X2) @2.037bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 2.04, market 1.95, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Coventry City 3-1 Sunderland ·
Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.51.86 market priceRecorded 50.3 h before kick-offLost
Under 2.5 buts @1.96bookmakers-rdc.com
- Tipster / Source
- Didier Lohe
- Prices
- Stated 1.96, market 1.86, closing —
- Published
- Recorded
- Kick-off
- Rule
- v2.2
Statements without a match (72)
They name no match, so the feed lists them by date, first on page 3 (16).
About this record
Is this you? Reply or claim · 0 corrections
Share this record
Archive of the previous page layout (kept for the record)
Last change · Price rule: independent odds snapshot · Sample: 48 settled live picks, 23 matches · View changes to this record
Data changes. Added later: 5 records added on Found after kick-off. The current numbers include them; numbers published earlier, including the record before each match, do not change.
How unusual is this result? Check 48 picks at average odds 1.85 in the simplified calculator
Where Didier Lohe publishes
Published under this name on bookmakers-rdc.com.
| Platform | Byline | Predictions | Settled picks | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bookmakers RDC | Didier Lohe | 173 | 48 | +4.8% at our recorded market prices |
Record card
To link to this record from your site or bio, copy the line below. It states only the facts of this record.
<a href="https://forecastrecord.com/authors/didier-lohe/">Record tracked by Forecast Record since 11 October 2026 · 173 predictions · last change 7 November 2026</a>Recorded before kick-off: supporting evidence
Eligible price: a market price that meets the price rule of its part of the record; the return is calculated on picks with one. Definition.
Recorded before kick-off, graded after the match
24 predictions recorded before kick-off. Right in 13 of 24.
Prices implied by market
By market: Match result 9 of 15 (prices implied 48.7% Small sample (15)); Over/under goals 8 of 15 (prices implied 54.7% Small sample (15)); Double chance 6 of 8 (6 W / 2 L, average odds 1.41) Small sample (8); Both teams to score 4 of 7 (4 W / 3 L, average odds 1.78) Small sample (7); Asian handicap 2 of 3 (2 W / 1 L, average odds 1.51) Small sample (3).
The implied share is the average of 1 ÷ price; it includes the bookmaker margin, so it is slightly above a fair chance. Markets with low prices are won more often, so a share of picks won says little on its own.
| Price | Same picks | Period | At that price | Return at our recorded market price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Author-quoted price | 48 | 11 October – | +7.9% | +4.8% |
| Closing price | 38 | 11 October – | +0.3% | +1.4% |
An author-quoted price is the price the article offered; the headline return uses the market price in the last column.
Score forecasts without a betting market price
Outcome checked. No betting return is attributed to these score forecasts.
1 of 4 score forecasts named the exact score.
The result implied by the named score was right in 3 of 4 forecasts; the market favourite was right in 2 of the same 4 forecasts.
Some matches carry more than one of these forecasts: 4 forecasts on 3 matches.
The market favourite is the home win, draw or away win with the lowest price in our own odds snapshot taken before kick-off.
The implied result follows from the named score (2-1 implies a home win).
Found after kick-off
First Found after kick-off; the date is the one the source states.
5 predictions; 0 checked against the final score.
What kind of number is this?
- Measured
- Settled by us from the final score. Supporting evidence: Directly observed in a source or timestamped capture. Here: the moment we first captured each prediction; our pre-match market snapshot of each settled pick.
- Stated
- The author’s own claim, shown as published. Reported by the source; not independently confirmed. Here: the publication date a source page shows; the price an author quoted.
- Calculated
- Derived from the listed inputs under a published rule. Here: outcomes against the final score; returns, intervals and the share of picks won.
- Unknown
- Not established from the evidence available. Here: the market price at the moment a restored pick was published.
What this record covers
We monitor the sources listed below. This is not a complete record of everything Didier Lohe has published.
- Source we monitor
- bookmakers-rdc.com
- Channels
- website
- Watched by us
- 11 October –
- Without a match page
- 72 predictions
Stated price vs market
How the prices this author stated compare with an independent market price of the same selection. Calculated from the picks where both prices are known; a gap can come from market movement or from one bookmaker offering more than the market, so it describes the stated prices, not the reason for them.
| Compared with | Picks | >5.0% above | >5.0% below | Within | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Our market price when we first recorded the pick | 53 | 10 (18.9%) | 1 | 42 | +3.4% |
Our market price when we first recorded the pick — our market price for the same selection when we first recorded the pick (median of bookmakers in our price feed; failing that, the first price within 2 hours after, always before kick-off). Difference = the author's stated price ÷ the market price of the same selection − 1. A pick counts as above the market when the stated price is more than 5.0% higher. Each basis is its own comparison; they are never added together. A pair whose prices differ more than twofold is marked “price disputed”: it is probably not the same selection, so it is left out of this comparison and of every return at the author’s price until a manual check confirms the price. A price that the quoted text does not give is marked “price disputed” in the same way.
Largest gaps: 1.59 against 2.20 (−27.7%) · 1.40 against 1.22 (+15.0%)
Author's response
No author's response is published on this page. Responses are published word for word. Correction requests are checked, and every change is logged.
Coverage and exclusions
One set of records: the author’s statements. Each count is a part of the one above it. What each word means · What coverage says.
- Statements
- 588
- Predictions
- 173
- Qualifying picks
- 61
- Settled picks
- 53
Here a pick counts as settled when it has a result at any recorded price; the numbers at the top use only the price rule of their own part of the record.
Statements that are not predictions: 82 opinions and 324 not about a match.
How this return was calculated
Every settled pick in “Recorded before kick-off, at our recorded market price” is a stake of 100 points at our recorded market price, a pre-match snapshot of the same selection. The net result (+231.01 points) is the sum of the profit and loss of these 48 settled live picks; the return is the net result divided by the total staked (4,800 points), void picks excluded. Definition of return on stakes · How a pick is settled.
Other prices of the same picks are compared row by row in each part of the record above; they are never added to this number.
Separate comparison window — last 90 days: +4.8% on 48 live picks settled in this window · 23 matches · 11 October – (calculated, method v2.2). How comparison windows are counted
Changes to this record
Earlier figures stay here with the reason: new results, extended coverage, a correction or a method change. Corrections are also listed in the corrections log.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −0.1% on 36 settled picks across 20 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- +4.8% on 48 settled picks across 23 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
Added 12 earlier picks for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- +2.8% on 35 settled picks across 19 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- −0.1% on 36 settled picks across 20 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
Added 1 earlier pick for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
New results ·
- Before
- +2.5% on 33 settled picks across 17 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- +2.8% on 35 settled picks across 19 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
2 new settled picks from matches played after the previous record update.
New results ·
- Before
- −5.7% on 29 settled picks across 15 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (29)
- After
- +2.5% on 33 settled picks across 17 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
4 new settled picks from matches played after the previous record update.
New results ·
- Before
- −8.5% on 26 settled picks across 13 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (26)
- After
- −5.7% on 29 settled picks across 15 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (29)
3 new settled picks from matches played after the previous record update.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- +3.5% on 23 settled picks across 12 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (23)
- After
- −8.5% on 26 settled picks across 13 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (26)
Added 3 earlier picks for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
New results ·
- Before
- −9.2% on 21 settled picks across 11 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (21)
- After
- +3.5% on 23 settled picks across 12 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (23)
2 new settled picks from matches played after the previous record update.
New results ·
- Before
- −6.3% on 19 settled picks across 9 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (19)
- After
- −9.2% on 21 settled picks across 11 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (21)
2 new settled picks from matches played after the previous record update.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −4.1% on 14 settled picks across 6 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (14)
- After
- −6.3% on 19 settled picks across 9 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (19)
Added 2 earlier picks for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture); also 3 new results.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −9.3% on 13 settled picks across 6 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (13)
- After
- −4.1% on 14 settled picks across 6 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (14)
Added 1 earlier pick for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −8.1% on 11 settled picks across 5 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (11)
- After
- −9.3% on 13 settled picks across 6 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (13)
Added 2 earlier picks for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −11.2% on 10 settled picks across 4 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (10)
- After
- −8.1% on 11 settled picks across 5 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (11)
Added 1 earlier pick for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
New results ·
- Before
- −129.78 points on 9 settled picks across 3 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- −11.2% on 10 settled picks across 4 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2 Small sample (10)
1 new settled pick from matches played after the previous record update.
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −200.00 points on 6 settled picks across 2 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- −129.78 points on 9 settled picks across 3 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
Added 3 earlier picks for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
Coverage extended ·
- Before
- −100.00 points on 3 settled picks across 1 match · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
- After
- −200.00 points on 6 settled picks across 2 matches · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
Added 3 earlier picks for matches played before the previous record update (found in archives or newly matched to a fixture).
Method changed ·
- Before
- no published headline number
- After
- −100.00 points on 3 settled picks across 1 match · independent odds snapshot · method 2.2
(): the live market price of a pick is the market price at the moment the pick was first recorded, before kick-off. First headline number for this record: 3 settled picks.
Who this is
- Last recorded by us
- , the date of this page's data
- Observed
- —
- Channels
- website
Statements other than predictions (56 shown)
- “Le scénario central : Sociedad marque en première mi-temps sur une action construite.” — · source
- “L’absence de Batalla oblige Rayo à aligner son gardien numéro 2, ce qui représente une vulnérabilité” — · source
- “Cette faible récupération rend la rotation probable, avec des titulaires préservés.” — · source
- “Old Trafford n’est plus le fort qu’il était.” — · source
- “Score final 1-1 ou 2-1 dans un sens ou dans l’autre.” — · source
- “Le scénario central : les deux équipes marquent.” — · source
- “Notre pari principal : BTTS Oui @1.49.” — · source
- “Score final 1-2 ou 0-2.” — · source
- “Scénario d’invalidation : Gaziantep ne marque pas — leur crise offensive se confirme.” — · source
- “Scénario d’invalidation : Match défensif et fermé. Gaziantep bloque toutes les tentatives.” — · source
- “La combinaison d’une attaque efficace (Kasımpaşa) face à une défense perméable (Gaziantep) est favorable” — · source
- “Ainsi, notre lecture va à l’encontre de la cote du marché. Kasımpaşa a toutes les raisons de gagner.” — · source
- “Toutefois, ce H2H favorable a été construit sur des saisons précédentes. Cette saison, la situation” — · source
- “Malgré leur crise actuelle, Gaziantep n’a pas perdu contre Kasımpaşa lors de leurs 5 dernières” — · source
- “Le scénario central : Barracas contrôle le match et marque en première mi-temps.” — · source
- “Une victoire à domicile face à Racing, déjà éliminé, est l’objectif minimal.” — · source
- “Score final 2-1 ou 3-1 — match à buts.” — · source
- “Le scénario central : Crystal Palace s’impose à Selhurst Park dans un match spectaculaire.” — · source
Score final : 2-2 lors de la rencontre 2 de Mayo – Sportivo Luqueño.
· Source
Retrouvez les meilleures cotes pour ce match paraguayen depuis la RDC sur 1xBet
· Source
article précédent Pronostic Elche Real Betis : La Liga J12
· Source
En marge de ce match, retrouvez également notre actualité sur Simon Ngapandouetnbu
· Source
Impossible de charger les résultats de l'équipe. Vérifiez l'URL du match.
· Source
Les cotes 1xBet indiquent : Sociedad @1.724 (58 %) — Nul @4.305 (23,2 %) — Rayo @4.925 (20,3 %).
· Source
Retrouvez les meilleures cotes pour ce match depuis la RDC sur 1xBet — parier sur le football espagnol
· Source
Álvaro Odriozola(genou) est également indisponible.
· Source
Côté absences : Beitia (cheville, forfait) et Zakharyan (cheville, forfait) sont absents
· Source
article précédent Pronostic Auxerre Paris FC : Ligue 1 J10
· Source
Sans Martínez (suspendu) et avec Shaw blessé
· Source
Retrouvez les meilleures cotes pour ce match depuis la RDC sur 1xBet — parier sur le football
· Source
Lisandro Martínez est suspendu jusqu’au 22 novembre, Luke Shaw est blessé, Benjamin Sesko (
· Source
Ces absences touchent la défense centrale et le milieu de terrain — des zones déjà fragilisées cette saison.
· Source
Marcus Rashford (hanche) est à 75 % de ses capacités et son titularisation est incertaine.
· Source
Après 9 journées de Premier League, Nottingham Forest est co-dernier (avec l’une des équipes relégables
· Source
Sur les quatre derniers déplacements de Manchester City à Nottingham en Premier League : deux victoires
· Source
Elliot Anderson est un milieu anglais qui a joué pour Nottingham Forest avant de rejoindre Manchester
· Source
Erling Haaland n’a pas inscrit de but lors de ses quatre dernières confrontations contre Nottingham
· Source
Pour d’autres pronostics Premier League ce week-end, consultez également notre analyse Newcastle
· Source
Les cotes 1xBet indiquent : Forest @4.575 (21,9 %) — Nul @4.265 (23,4 %) — City @1.778 (56,2 %).
· Source
Retrouvez les meilleures cotes pour ce match depuis la RDC sur 1xBet — parier sur le football anglais
· Source
Liam Delap, principal attaquant, n’a pas marqué lors de ses cinq dernières titularisations.
· Source
Nicolas Dominguez (muscle) et Igor Jesus (mollet) sont tous deux douteux pour ce match.
· Source
Forest est sans victoire à domicile sur cinq tentatives cette saison.
· Source
Sur l’ensemble de leur H2H en Süper Lig, Gaziantep FK mène avec 8 victoires contre 5 pour Kasımpaşa
· Source
Une victoire de Kasımpaşa les maintiendrait à la 5e place de la Süper Lig avec 20 points — potentiellement
· Source
L’entraîneur de Kasımpaşa SK est Emre Belözoğlu, l’une des figures les plus respectées du football
· Source
Adrian Benedyczak est l’attaquant polonais de Kasımpaşa SK. Avec 6 buts en 10 matchs lors de ce début
· Source
Les cotes 1xBet reflètent cette hésitation : Gaziantep @2.609 (38,3 %) — Nul @3.46 (28,9 %)
· Source
Retrouvez les meilleures cotes pour ce match depuis la RDC sur 1xBet
· Source
Consulez le classement complet de la Türkiye Süper Lig 2026-27 sur Flashscore pour suivre la situation
· Source
Pour ce match contre Kasımpaşa, l’entraîneur doit composer sans 8 joueurs indisponibles
· Source
Norberto Briasco est l’attaquant argentin de Barracas Central, né en 1997.
· Source
Retrouvez les meilleures cotes pour ce match depuis la RDC sur 1xBet — parier sur le football argentin
· Source
Leur forme récente sur les 5 dernières journées du Clausura est impressionnante : 3 victoires, 2 nuls, 0 défaite.
· Source
C’est la dernière journée du groupe — tout se joue maintenant.
· Source
Jean-Philippe Mateta a reçu un carton rouge lors de la défaite 0-2 de Crystal Palace
· Source
The full list is in the JSON and CSV downloads of this page.
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page. A download includes the full machine list when the page shows a filtered view.
Share cards of this record (4)
For the author of this record (1)
Check us
Calculations for the displayed picks
| Prediction | Series | Market and pick | Price | Stake | Result | Points | Method |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barracas Central v Racing Club Won | At the author's stated price | Both teams to score — no | 1.73 | 100.00 | Won | 73.10 | v2.2 |
| Barracas Central v Racing Club Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Both teams to score — no | 1.74 | 100.00 | Won | 74.37 | v2.2 |
| Barracas Central v Racing Club Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 1.58 | 100.00 | Won | 57.60 | v2.2 |
| Barracas Central v Racing Club Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 1.55 | 100.00 | Won | 55.00 | v2.2 |
| Barracas Central v Racing Club Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Barracas Central | 2.19 | 100.00 | Won | 118.50 | v2.2 |
| Barracas Central v Racing Club Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Barracas Central | 2.15 | 100.00 | Won | 115.00 | v2.2 |
| Gaziantep F.K. v Kasımpaşa Lost | At the author's stated price | Both teams to score — yes | 1.66 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Gaziantep F.K. v Kasımpaşa Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Both teams to score — yes | 1.66 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Gaziantep F.K. v Kasımpaşa Lost | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 | 1.93 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Gaziantep F.K. v Kasımpaşa Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 | 1.85 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Gaziantep F.K. v Kasımpaşa Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Kasımpaşa | 2.79 | 100.00 | Won | 178.60 | v2.2 |
| Gaziantep F.K. v Kasımpaşa Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Kasımpaşa | 2.69 | 100.00 | Won | 168.50 | v2.2 |
| Crystal Palace v TSG Hoffenheim Lost | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 3.5 goals — over 3.5 | 2.40 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Crystal Palace v TSG Hoffenheim Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 3.5 goals — over 3.5 | 2.33 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Crystal Palace v TSG Hoffenheim Won | At the author's stated price | Both teams to score — yes | 1.49 | 100.00 | Won | 49.00 | v2.2 |
| Crystal Palace v TSG Hoffenheim Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Both teams to score — yes | 1.48 | 100.00 | Won | 47.62 | v2.2 |
| SK Slavia Praha v Arsenal Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Arsenal | 1.32 | 100.00 | Won | 31.90 | v2.2 |
| SK Slavia Praha v Arsenal Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Arsenal | 1.26 | 100.00 | Won | 26.14 | v2.2 |
| RC Lens v Como Won | At the author's stated price | Both teams to score — yes | 1.44 | 100.00 | Won | 44.40 | v2.2 |
| RC Lens v Como Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Both teams to score — yes | 1.47 | 100.00 | Won | 46.51 | v2.2 |
| RC Lens v Como Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 | 1.54 | 100.00 | Won | 53.70 | v2.2 |
| RC Lens v Como Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 | 1.54 | 100.00 | Won | 53.76 | v2.2 |
| RC Lens v Como Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Como | 2.27 | 100.00 | Won | 127.10 | v2.2 |
| RC Lens v Como Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Como | 2.20 | 100.00 | Won | 120.00 | v2.2 |
| Gil Vicente v Vitória Guimarães Won | At the author's stated price | Double chance — draw or Vitória Guimarães | 1.46 | 100.00 | Won | 45.80 | v2.2 |
| Gil Vicente v Vitória Guimarães Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Double chance — draw or Vitória Guimarães | 1.40 | 100.00 | Won | 40.00 | v2.2 |
| Gil Vicente v Vitória Guimarães Won | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 1.66 | 100.00 | Won | 66.00 | v2.2 |
| Gil Vicente v Vitória Guimarães Won | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 1.65 | 100.00 | Won | 65.00 | v2.2 |
| Gil Vicente v Vitória Guimarães Lost | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Vitória Guimarães | 2.71 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Gil Vicente v Vitória Guimarães Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Vitória Guimarães | 2.50 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Deportivo de A Coruña v Osasuna Won | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Deportivo de A Coruña | 2.28 | 100.00 | Won | 127.90 | v2.2 |
| Deportivo de A Coruña v Osasuna Won | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Deportivo de A Coruña | 2.15 | 100.00 | Won | 115.00 | v2.2 |
| RC Strasbourg v Auxerre Lost | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 2.42 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| RC Strasbourg v Auxerre Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 2.37 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| RC Strasbourg v Auxerre Lost | At the author's stated price | 1X2, match result — Auxerre | 4.16 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| RC Strasbourg v Auxerre Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | 1X2, match result — Auxerre | 3.90 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| RC Strasbourg v Auxerre Lost | At the author's stated price | Double chance — draw or Auxerre | 2.04 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| RC Strasbourg v Auxerre Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Double chance — draw or Auxerre | 1.95 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Coventry City v Sunderland Lost | At the author's stated price | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 1.96 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |
| Coventry City v Sunderland Lost | At an independent odds snapshot | Over/Under 2.5 goals — under 2.5 | 1.86 | 100.00 | Lost | −100.00 | v2.2 |