Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 67 of 169
Page 67 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 1,301–1,320 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 67 of 169
Showing 1301–1320 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
8 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- Cadiz v AD Ceuta Won
Said: 1X2, match result: Cadiz at 1.91 · final score 3-1
25 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.91 · settled at our market price 1.89: +88.93 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria Local (Cádiz CF): Considerando el desempeño reciente de ambos equipos y la localía de Cádiz CF, nuestra recomendación es apostar por una victoria del equipo local. Con una cuota de 1.91 en 1xBet
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Cadiz at 1.91
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Cadiz 3-1 AD Ceuta.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Cadiz — AD Ceuta, , final score 3-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.91 · independent odds snapshot 1.89 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Cadiz 1.91 100.00 Won 91.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Cadiz 1.89 100.00 Won 88.93 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “también apostamos por la posibilidad de que ambos equipos marquen.”
22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Nuestra predicción es que Albacete podría romper su racha negativa, y un empate no sería sorpresivo, pero también apostamos por la posibilidad de que ambos equipos marquen.”
22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.82 · final score 4-0
25 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.82 · settled at our market price 1.81: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Teniendo en cuenta el estilo de juego ofensivo de ambos equipos y sus recientes actuaciones, es probable que ambos logren marcar en este encuentro. La cuota de 1.82 para que ambos equipos anoten es una opción interesante para los apostantes que buscan diversificar sus apuestas en este partido.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.82
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was CD Castellón 4-0 Sporting Gijón.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- CD Castellón — Sporting Gijón, , final score 4-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.82 · independent odds snapshot 1.81 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.82 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.81 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: CD Castellón at 1.51 · final score 4-0
25 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.51 · settled at our market price 1.50: +50 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local (1): El CD Castellón ha tenido un rendimiento impresionante en su estadio, con 2 victorias y 2 empates, sin perder aún en casa. Con 7 victorias en total y un sólido récord de goles anotados, se posicionan como claros favoritos para llevarse los tres puntos en este encuentro. La cuota de 1.51 para una victoria local en 1xBet es bastante atractiva.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: CD Castellón at 1.51
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was CD Castellón 4-0 Sporting Gijón.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- CD Castellón — Sporting Gijón, , final score 4-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.51 · independent odds snapshot 1.50 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — CD Castellón 1.51 100.00 Won 51.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — CD Castellón 1.50 100.00 Won 50.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan: Dada la naturaleza de los últimos partidos del CD Tenerife, que ha tenido dificultades para marcar, se puede considerar que no anotarán en este partido. La cuota de esta…”
22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria local CE Sabadell: Considerando el rendimiento del CE Sabadell en casa, donde aún no ha perdido, y su posición en la tabla, parece razonable apostar a su victoria en este encuentro. Las…”
22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Dada la naturaleza competitiva de este partido y la necesidad de ambos equipos de marcar, también sugerimos considerar la apuesta de que ambos equipos marcarán. Con el…”
22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria local Deportivo de La Coruña: Considerando el rendimiento actual, recomendamos apostar por la victoria del Deportivo de La Coruña. A pesar de su irregularidad, el equipo ha mostrado…”
22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: Bayer 04 Leverkusen at 2.4 · final score 3-0
25 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.40 · settled at our market price 2.25: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria de Bayer Leverkusen: Con una sólida actuación en sus últimos partidos, incluyendo cinco victorias consecutivas, Bayer Leverkusen parece tener la ventaja en este encuentro. Además, su desempeño como visitante ha sido positivo, con una victoria y un empate en tres partidos. Considerando estos factores, nuestra predicción es una victoria visitante, respaldada por una cuota atractiva de 2.40 en Coolbet.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Bayer 04 Leverkusen at 2.4
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was TSG Hoffenheim 3-0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- TSG Hoffenheim — Bayer 04 Leverkusen, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.40 · independent odds snapshot 2.25 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.40 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.25 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.36 · final score 3-0
25 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.36 · settled at our market price 1.33: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: A pesar de la diferencia en la forma actual de ambos equipos, Hoffenheim ha demostrado capacidad para anotar, con 11 goles en seis partidos. Sin embargo, también han sido vulnerables en defensa, concediendo 14 goles. Por otro lado, Bayer Leverkusen ha sido efectivo en ataque, marcando 16 goles. Este balance sugiere que ambos equipos tienen posibilidades de anotar, con una cuota de 1.36 en Coolbet para este mercado.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.36
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was TSG Hoffenheim 3-0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- TSG Hoffenheim — Bayer 04 Leverkusen, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.36 · independent odds snapshot 1.33 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.36 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.33 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Eintracht Braunschweig v Hannover 96 Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.45 · final score 2-0
25 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: La segunda sugerencia es considerar que ambos equipos marcarán en el partido, con cuotas de 1.45.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.45
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Eintracht Braunschweig 2-0 Hannover 96.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Eintracht Braunschweig — Hannover 96, , final score 2-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.45 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Eintracht Braunschweig v Hannover 96 Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Hannover 96 at 2.3 · final score 2-0
25 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria visitante Hannover 96: La primera recomendación es apostar por la victoria del Hannover 96, con una cuota destacada de 2.30.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Hannover 96 at 2.3
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Eintracht Braunschweig 2-0 Hannover 96.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Eintracht Braunschweig — Hannover 96, , final score 2-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.30 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Holstein Kiel v Dynamo Dresden Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Holstein Kiel at 2.25 · final score 3-0
25 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local (Holstein Kiel): A pesar de que Holstein Kiel no ha conseguido ninguna victoria en lo que va de temporada, su desempeño en casa ha sido sólido, con cuatro empates. La necesidad de ganar este partido puede motivar al equipo a dar lo mejor de sí. Las cuotas en el mercado 1X2 son atractivas, con una cuota de 2.25 para la victoria de Kiel en YoSports.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Holstein Kiel at 2.25
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Holstein Kiel 3-0 Dynamo Dresden.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Holstein Kiel — Dynamo Dresden, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.25 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Holstein Kiel v Dynamo Dresden Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.5 · final score 3-0
25 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Ambos equipos han tenido problemas defensivos, lo que sugiere que podría haber goles en ambos lados. La cuota para que ambos equipos marquen es de 1.50 en YoSports, lo que puede ser una buena opción considerando el rendimiento ofensivo de ambos conjuntos.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Holstein Kiel 3-0 Dynamo Dresden.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Holstein Kiel — Dynamo Dresden, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- VfL Osnabruck v Greuther Furth Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.53 · final score 3-0
25 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Con base en el rendimiento ofensivo de ambos equipos y el historial de goles en sus partidos anteriores, se puede prever que ambos conjuntos logren marcar. La cuota para que esto ocurra es de 1.53 en YoSports
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.53
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was VfL Osnabruck 3-0 Greuther Furth.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- VfL Osnabruck — Greuther Furth, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.53 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: 1X2, match result: Union St. Gilloise at 1.32 · final score 5-2
25 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.32 · settled at our market price 1.30: +30.50 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local: Pronosticamos una victoria para Union Saint-Gilloise. Con una cuota de 1.32 en Bwin
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Union St. Gilloise at 1.32
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Union St. Gilloise 5-2 Cercle Brugge.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Union St. Gilloise — Cercle Brugge, , final score 5-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.32 · independent odds snapshot 1.30 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Union St. Gilloise 1.32 100.00 Won 32.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Union St. Gilloise 1.30 100.00 Won 30.50 v2.2 Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.76 · final score 5-2
25 October 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.76: +76 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Aunque Union Saint-Gilloise es el claro favorito, también consideramos que hay una buena posibilidad de que ambos equipos marquen. La cuota de 1.76 en Coolbet sugiere que hay valor en esta apuesta.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.76
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Union St. Gilloise 5-2 Cercle Brugge.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Union St. Gilloise — Cercle Brugge, , final score 5-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.76 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.76 100.00 Won 76.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Con una cuota de 1.58 para que ambos equipos marquen”
22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “la cuota para este pronóstico es de 1.78”
22 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us