Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 62 of 169
Page 62 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 1,201–1,220 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 62 of 169
Showing 1201–1220 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
10 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí: Nuestro segundo consejo de apuestas es que ambos equipos marcarán en este encuentro. Zorya Lugansk, aunque ha tenido altibajos, ha demostrado ser capaz de encontrar el…”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan: Considerando el historial de los equipos y el desempeño defensivo de Livyi Bereh, es probable que en este partido no se vean goles por parte de ambos equipos. Livyi Bereh…”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi v FC Kharkiv Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: FC Kharkiv at 1.68 · final score 1-2
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria visitante: Nuestra primera recomendación es apostar a la victoria de Metalist 1925 Kharkiv. Con 18 puntos y ocupando la tercera posición en la tabla, han demostrado ser un equipo sólido, con 6 victorias en lo que va de la temporada y una impresionante diferencia de goles de 16 a 6. Considerando su rendimiento reciente, donde han ganado sus últimos cinco partidos, parece un pronóstico acertado. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.68.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FC Kharkiv at 1.68
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 1-2 FC Kharkiv.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi — FC Kharkiv, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.68 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi v FC Kharkiv Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.88 · final score 1-2
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: También recomendamos considerar la apuesta de que ambos equipos marcarán en este partido. A pesar de que Epitsentr tiene una defensa que ha recibido 12 goles, han logrado marcar 9 en total. Metalist, por su parte, tiene una ofensiva fuerte y seguramente buscará ampliar su cuenta ante un rival que ha tenido problemas defensivos. La cuota para esta opción es de 1.88.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.88
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 1-2 FC Kharkiv.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi — FC Kharkiv, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.88 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Antwerp v Charleroi Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.62 · final score 3-0
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Dada la necesidad de Royal Antwerp FC de buscar puntos en casa y la solidez ofensiva de Sporting Charleroi, apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán podría ser una opción acertada. La cuota de 1.62 sugiere que las casas de apuestas creen que habrá acción en ambos lados del campo.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.62
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Antwerp 3-0 Charleroi.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Antwerp — Charleroi, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.62 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Antwerp v Charleroi Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Charleroi at 1.84 · final score 3-0
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria visitante Sporting Charleroi: La forma actual de Sporting Charleroi es bastante impresionante, con 7 victorias en 8 partidos, una sola derrota en la temporada y un rendimiento impresionante como visitante. Su posición en la tabla, ocupando el tercer lugar, refuerza la idea de que son favoritos para este encuentro. Con una cuota de 1.84 para su victoria, parece ser una apuesta segura considerando el bajo rendimiento de Royal Antwerp FC.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Charleroi at 1.84
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Antwerp 3-0 Charleroi.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Antwerp — Charleroi, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.84 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria local Oud-Heverlee Leuven: Con una cuota de 1.95 en 1xBet”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Con una cuota de 1.57 en YoSports”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Westerlo v SK Beveren Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Westerlo · final score 4-4
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local de KVC Westerlo: En este partido, la opción más segura parece ser la victoria del equipo local, KVC Westerlo.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Westerlo
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Westerlo 4-4 SK Beveren.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Westerlo — SK Beveren, , final score 4-4
- Westerlo v SK Beveren Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 4-4
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Otra opción interesante es apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán en este encuentro.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Westerlo 4-4 SK Beveren.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Westerlo — SK Beveren, , final score 4-4
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria visitante SV Zulte Waregem - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - 2: Teniendo en cuenta el desempeño reciente de ambos equipos y su posición en la tabla, se prevé que el SV Zulte Waregem se lleve la…”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí: Dada la capacidad ofensiva de Zulte Waregem y la fragilidad defensiva que ha mostrado La Louviére, es probable que ambos equipos logren anotar en este encuentro. La…”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “La cuota de 1.80 en Coolbet para la victoria de Wisła Kraków es muy atractiva.”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “La cuota de 1.54 en Coolbet para que ambos equipos marquen es una opción valiosa”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- FC Zurich v Lucerne Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.34 · final score 2-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Como segunda opción de apuesta, sugerimos que ambos equipos marcarán en el partido. Las cuotas para este mercado son de 1.34 en Coolbet
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.34
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was FC Zurich 2-1 Lucerne.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Zurich — Lucerne, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.34 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- FC Zurich v Lucerne Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: draw at 4 · final score 2-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Empate: Nuestro primer consejo se centra en el pronóstico de un empate para este partido. Con las cuotas en 4.00 ofrecidas por JOKERBET
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw at 4
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was FC Zurich 2-1 Lucerne.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Zurich — Lucerne, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 4.00 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.53 · final score 4-2
24 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.53 · settled at our market price 1.49: +48.78 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Consejo de apuesta 2: También sugerimos que ambos equipos marcarán en este encuentro. Las estadísticas indican que ambos conjuntos han tenido problemas defensivos, lo que hace que esta apuesta de 1.53 en YoSports sea atractiva.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.53
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Columbus Crew 4-2 Toronto FC.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Columbus Crew — Toronto FC, , final score 4-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.53 · independent odds snapshot 1.49 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.53 100.00 Won 53.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.49 100.00 Won 48.78 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: Columbus Crew at 1.63 · final score 4-2
24 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.63 · settled at our market price 1.63: +62.89 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
**Consejo de apuesta 1**: Consideramos que la victoria del Columbus Crew es una opción viable. El equipo local tiene un historial positivo en sus últimos enfrentamientos directos y una cuota atractiva de 1.63 en 1xBet.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Columbus Crew at 1.63
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Columbus Crew 4-2 Toronto FC.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Columbus Crew — Toronto FC, , final score 4-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.63 · independent odds snapshot 1.63 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Columbus Crew 1.63 100.00 Won 63.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Columbus Crew 1.63 100.00 Won 62.89 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Inter Miami CF se presenta como el claro favorito para llevarse la victoria en este enfrentamiento”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “la probabilidad de que ambos equipos marquen también es alta”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us