Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 58 of 169
Page 58 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 1,121–1,140 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 58 of 169
Showing 1121–1140 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
9 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- Magdeburg v Karlsruher SC Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.46 · final score 6-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
se sugiere apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán. Las cuotas para este mercado están en 1.46 en Bwin.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.46
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Magdeburg 6-1 Karlsruher SC.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Magdeburg — Karlsruher SC, , final score 6-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.46 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Nurnberg v Kaiserslautern Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.5 · final score 0-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Por lo tanto, sugerimos apostar a que "Ambos equipos marcarán" con una cuota de 1.50 en YoSports.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Nurnberg 0-1 Kaiserslautern.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nurnberg — Kaiserslautern, , final score 0-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Nurnberg v Kaiserslautern Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Nurnberg at 2 · final score 0-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ofrecemos un pronóstico de 1 en el mercado 1X2 con una cuota de 2.00 en Bwin.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Nurnberg at 2
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Nurnberg 0-1 Kaiserslautern.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nurnberg — Kaiserslautern, , final score 0-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.00 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- 1. FC Heidenheim v Cottbus Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.33 · final score 1-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
nuestra segunda recomendación es apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán. La cuota para esta opción se sitúa en 1.33 en YoSports.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.33
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Cottbus.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- 1. FC Heidenheim — Cottbus, , final score 1-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.33 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- 1. FC Heidenheim v Cottbus Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: 1. FC Heidenheim at 1.73 · final score 1-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Consideramos que la victoria del 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 es la opción más viable para este partido, teniendo en cuenta su sólido desempeño en casa con tres victorias y un empate en lo que va de la temporada. La cuota para esta apuesta se encuentra en 1.73 en JOKERBET.es.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: 1. FC Heidenheim at 1.73
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Cottbus.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- 1. FC Heidenheim — Cottbus, , final score 1-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.73 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- SK Slavia Praha v Mlada Boleslav Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.75 · final score 1-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Como segundo consejo, consideramos que existe una buena posibilidad de que ambos equipos marquen en este encuentro. Aunque Slavia ha mostrado una defensa sólida, el rendimiento ofensivo de Mladá Boleslav, que ha anotado 18 goles en la liga, sugiere que podrían conseguir al menos un gol. La cuota para que ambos equipos marquen es de 1.75 en JOKERBET.es, lo que hace que esta opción sea interesante para los apostadores que buscan diversificar sus apuestas.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.75
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was SK Slavia Praha 1-1 Mlada Boleslav.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- SK Slavia Praha — Mlada Boleslav, , final score 1-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.75 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- SK Slavia Praha v Mlada Boleslav Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: SK Slavia Praha at 1.27 · final score 1-1
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local: Nuestra primera recomendación es apostar por la victoria de Slavia Praha. Con un rendimiento impresionante en la liga, donde se encuentran en la primera posición con 27 puntos, han logrado 8 victorias y 3 empates sin derrotas. Su récord en casa es igualmente sólido, con 4 victorias y 2 empates. Las cuotas para esta apuesta son muy atractivas, destacando la cuota de 1.27 en Bwin, lo que refuerza la idea de que Slavia es el favorito para llevarse los tres puntos.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: SK Slavia Praha at 1.27
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was SK Slavia Praha 1-1 Mlada Boleslav.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- SK Slavia Praha — Mlada Boleslav, , final score 1-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.27 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Otra opción interesante es apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán durante el partido. Aunque FC Zlín ha tenido problemas en su defensa, a lo largo de la temporada han logrado…”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria visitante (Sigma Olomouc): Dada la situación en la que se encuentra FC Zlín, que ocupa la última posición de la tabla con solo un punto y una racha de 10 derrotas, nuestra primera…”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Recomendamos apostar a la victoria de Zbrojovka Brno. Con una cuota de 2.25 en Betway”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán. La cuota de 1.71 en Coolbet”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “consideramos que hay una buena posibilidad de que ambos equipos marquen en este partido. La cuota de 1.87 refleja un valor interesante para esta apuesta”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “nuestro consejo es apostar por la victoria de FK Teplice en este encuentro. Las estadísticas indican que Teplice ha ganado 5 de sus 11 partidos, y aunque ha tenido algunas dificultades en casa, la…”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.58 · final score 2-1
24 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.58 · settled at our market price 1.53: +53 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán (Sí): En los últimos partidos, tanto el RC Lens como el Paris FC han demostrado ser capaces de encontrar el fondo de la red. Con cuotas de 1.58 en Coolbet, la opción de que ambos equipos marquen se presenta como una buena alternativa.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.58
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was RC Lens 2-1 Paris FC.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- RC Lens — Paris FC, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.58 · independent odds snapshot 1.53 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.58 100.00 Won 58.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.53 100.00 Won 53.00 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: RC Lens at 2.5 · final score 2-1
24 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.50 · settled at our market price 2.40: +140 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local (1): Basándonos en el rendimiento reciente y el historial de enfrentamientos, consideramos que el RC Lens tiene una buena oportunidad de llevarse la victoria. Con unas cuotas de 2.50 en 1xBet, esta apuesta resulta atractiva.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: RC Lens at 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was RC Lens 2-1 Paris FC.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- RC Lens — Paris FC, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.50 · independent odds snapshot 2.40 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — RC Lens 2.50 100.00 Won 150.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — RC Lens 2.40 100.00 Won 140.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Otra recomendación es considerar si ambos equipos marcarán en este encuentro. A pesar de que Nantes ha tenido problemas defensivos, su capacidad ofensiva ha mostrado…”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán en el partido, con una cuota de 1.57”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “nuestra primera recomendación es apostar por la victoria del Dijon FCO, con una cuota de 2.05”
21 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Rangers v St Johnstone Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Rangers at 1.23 · final score 4-0
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local para Rangers FC: Dada la posición de los Rangers en la tabla y su historial reciente, es razonable considerar la victoria de los locales como la opción más probable. Con 20 puntos y una racha de 6 victorias, 2 empates y solo 1 derrota, el equipo dirigido por Derek McInnes ha demostrado ser un contendiente fuerte en esta temporada. Las cuotas para este resultado son atractivas, con una cuota de 1.23 en Coolbet, lo que refleja la confianza en que los Rangers mantendrán su dominio en casa.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Rangers at 1.23
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Rangers 4-0 St Johnstone.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Rangers — St Johnstone, , final score 4-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.23 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Rangers v St Johnstone Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.8 · final score 4-0
24 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos no anotan: Otra apuesta a considerar es la opción de que ambos equipos no consigan marcar. St. Johnstone, aunque ha tenido un rendimiento decente, ha tenido dificultades para encontrar la red en sus partidos de visitante. La cuota de 1.80 para esta apuesta en YoSports sugiere que hay una buena posibilidad de que los Rangers mantengan su portería a cero, dado su sólido desempeño defensivo.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.8
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Rangers 4-0 St Johnstone.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Rangers — St Johnstone, , final score 4-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.80 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us