Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 39 of 169
Page 39 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 741–760 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 39 of 169
Showing 741–760 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
11 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.5 · final score 2-0
19 October 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.50: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí: Dada la capacidad ofensiva de ambos equipos, que han mostrado un gran potencial en la creación de oportunidades y goles, es probable que ambos logren marcar en este encuentro. La cuota de 1.50 en YoSports para que ambos equipos marquen es una opción segura
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Trabzonspor 2-0 Beşiktaş.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Trabzonspor — Beşiktaş, , final score 2-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.50 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos Equipos No Anotan: Dada la capacidad de Corinthians para mantener su portería a cero en varios encuentros previos contra Vitória, y considerando la falta de victorias de Vitória fuera de…”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria Local de Corinthians SP: A pesar de su posición en la tabla, Corinthians tiene un historial favorable en casa y ha vencido a Vitória en tres de sus últimos cinco encuentros directos. Con…”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan: La segunda recomendación es apostar a que ambos equipos no marcarán en este encuentro. La defensa de Goiás ha mejorado considerablemente, mientras que Náutico ha tenido…”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.73 · final score 1-1
19 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.73 · settled at our market price 1.74: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos no anotan: Getafe ha tenido dificultades para encontrar el gol, habiendo anotado solo 4 veces en 8 partidos, mientras que Rayo ha demostrado algunas debilidades defensivas. Sin embargo, considerando el estilo de juego ajustado y defensivo de Getafe bajo el mando de Bordalás, es probable que el partido termine con pocos o ningún gol. La cuota para que no marquen ambos equipos es de 1.73 en JOKERBET.es.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.73
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Getafe 1-1 Rayo Vallecano.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Getafe — Rayo Vallecano, , final score 1-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.73 · independent odds snapshot 1.74 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — no 1.73 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — no 1.74 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: draw at 3.16 · final score 1-1
19 October 2026 · Author's odds 3.16 · settled at our market price 2.95: +195 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Empate en el mercado 1X2: Ambas escuadras han mostrado rendimiento similar en lo que va de la temporada, con Getafe destacando en casa sin haber sido derrotado y Rayo Vallecano aún buscando su primera victoria como visitante. Este equilibrio hace que el empate sea la opción más probable. La cuota para el empate se encuentra en 3.16 en 1xBet.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw at 3.16
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Getafe 1-1 Rayo Vallecano.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Getafe — Rayo Vallecano, , final score 1-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 3.16 · independent odds snapshot 2.95 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — draw 3.16 100.00 Won 216.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — draw 2.95 100.00 Won 195.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí Otra opción interesante es apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán en el partido. Dado que el RC Celta B ha mostrado una capacidad ofensiva aceptable con 14 goles…”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Empate - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - X En este encuentro, consideramos que el empate es una opción muy viable. Ambos equipos han mostrado un rendimiento similar en sus últimos partidos, con una…”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Degerfors v Kalmar FF Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Kalmar FF at 2.44 · final score 1-2
19 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Nuestra primera recomendación es apostar a la victoria de Kalmar FF (mercado 1X2) con cuota 2.44.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Kalmar FF at 2.44
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Degerfors 1-2 Kalmar FF.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Degerfors — Kalmar FF, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.44 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Degerfors v Kalmar FF Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.83 · final score 1-2
19 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La segunda recomendación es que ambos equipos marcarán en este partido, con una cuota de 1.83.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.83
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Degerfors 1-2 Kalmar FF.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Degerfors — Kalmar FF, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.83 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan: Considerando el desempeño defensivo de Newell's en casa, que ha permitido solo 9 goles en toda la temporada, y la falta de contundencia ofensiva de Central Córdoba con…”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria local de Newell's Old Boys: Newell's ha mostrado una solidez considerable en su estadio, donde no ha sido derrotado en lo que va de la temporada. Con una cuota de 2.50”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “nuestro pronóstico fútbol se inclina por una victoria local de Sarmiento de Junín. La cuota para esta apuesta se encuentra en YoSports a 2.25.”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Recomendamos apostar a que ambos equipos no anotarán, con una cuota ofrecida por JOKERBET.es de 1.65.”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- CA San Telmo v Defensores de Belgrano Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: draw · final score 0-0
19 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Las estadísticas sugieren que un empate es un resultado probable, dado que ambos equipos han mostrado ineficacia para cerrar partidos a su favor.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was CA San Telmo 0-0 Defensores de Belgrano.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CA San Telmo — Defensores de Belgrano, , final score 0-0
- CA San Telmo v Defensores de Belgrano Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.57 · final score 0-0
19 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos Equipos No Anotan (No): También recomendamos considerar la opción de que ambos equipos no logren marcar goles. Con cuotas de 1.57 en JOKERBET.es,
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.57
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was CA San Telmo 0-0 Defensores de Belgrano.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CA San Telmo — Defensores de Belgrano, , final score 0-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.57 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria visitante Montpellier HSC - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - 2”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí”
16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Wisla Plock v Radomiak Radom Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Wisla Plock at 1.95 · final score 1-0
19 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local de Wisła Płock: A pesar de las dificultades que ha enfrentado, Wisła Płock ha mostrado un rendimiento más sólido en comparación con Radomiak Radom. Con una cuota de 1.95 en JOKERBET.es, la victoria local parece ser una opción viable, dado que están jugando en casa y han conseguido 3 victorias en su campaña hasta ahora. Además, el equipo estará motivado para conseguir un triunfo después de una reciente derrota abultada.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Wisla Plock at 1.95
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Wisla Plock 1-0 Radomiak Radom.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Wisla Plock — Radomiak Radom, , final score 1-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.95 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Wisla Plock v Radomiak Radom Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.58 · final score 1-0
19 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Dado que ambos equipos han tenido problemas defensivos, se espera que los dos puedan encontrar el camino al gol. La cuota para que ambos equipos marquen es de 1.58 en Coolbet, lo que hace que esta apuesta sea atractiva. Aunque Wisła Płock ha recibido 15 goles, Radomiak Radom ha luchado defensivamente, permitiendo 23 goles. Esto sugiere un posible intercambio de goles en este partido.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.58
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Wisla Plock 1-0 Radomiak Radom.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Wisla Plock — Radomiak Radom, , final score 1-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.58 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us