Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 36 of 169
Page 36 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 681–700 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 36 of 169
Showing 681–700 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
4 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- Pully Football v FC Lugano Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: FC Lugano · final score 0-4
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria del FC Lugano (2): A base de su rendimiento reciente, FC Lugano se presenta como el claro favorito. Con una victoria aplastante de 10-1 en su último partido de Copa y una victoria reciente de 3-2 contra Estrella Roja, su ofensiva se ha mostrado extremadamente efectiva. Por lo tanto, apostar por una victoria visitante parece ser una opción segura.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FC Lugano
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Pully Football 0-4 FC Lugano.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Pully Football — FC Lugano, , final score 0-4
- Pully Football v FC Lugano Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 0-4
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcan? No: Dado el desempeño defensivo de FC Lugano, que ha recibido solo un gol en sus últimos cinco partidos, y la reciente lucha de Pully Football en la liga, es probable que el equipo local no logre marcar en este encuentro.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Pully Football 0-4 FC Lugano.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Pully Football — FC Lugano, , final score 0-4
- Aarau v FC Zurich Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 2-0
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcan?: No.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Aarau 2-0 FC Zurich.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Aarau — FC Zurich, , final score 2-0
- Aarau v FC Zurich Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: FC Zurich · final score 2-0
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Resultado del partido: Apuesta por la victoria del FC Zürich (2).
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FC Zurich
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Aarau 2-0 FC Zurich.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Aarau — FC Zurich, , final score 2-0
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcan: Sí/No - Dada la sólida defensa del FC Thun y su reciente derrota, mientras que el Schaffhausen ha demostrado ser un equipo ofensivo, es razonable pensar que puede haber goles…”
15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Resultado del partido: 1/X/2 - A pesar de que el FC Thun ha tenido un historial superior en enfrentamientos directos, la forma reciente del FC Schaffhausen es impresionante, incluyendo una…”
15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- FC Langenthal v Neuchatel Xamax Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.75 · final score 2-3
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
la apuesta más segura sería que "No ambos equipos marcan". Las cuotas para esta apuesta pueden estar alrededor de 1.75.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.75
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was FC Langenthal 2-3 Neuchatel Xamax.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Langenthal — Neuchatel Xamax, , final score 2-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.75 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Pronóstico 1X2**: Recomendamos apostar por el empate en este encuentro, con una cuota de 3.50 disponible en Betway.”
15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: También sugerimos apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán, con una cuota de 1.80 en Betway.”
15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.62 · final score 2-1
18 October 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.62: +62 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Además, sugerimos considerar el mercado de "Ambos equipos marcarán". A pesar de que İstanbul Başakşehir ha tenido dificultades defensivas, su capacidad ofensiva es notable, con un total de 10 goles en lo que va de la liga. Gaziantep FK, aunque ha tenido un rendimiento irregular, también ha demostrado ser capaz de marcar, con 7 goles en sus partidos. La cuota de 1.62 en YoSports para esta opción es atractiva y puede ser una buena adición a su ticket de apuestas.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.62
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was İstanbul Başakşehir 2-1 Gaziantep F.K..
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- İstanbul Başakşehir — Gaziantep F.K., , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.62 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.62 100.00 Won 62.00 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: İstanbul Başakşehir at 1.72 · final score 2-1
18 October 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.72: +72 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local İstanbul Başakşehir: Basándonos en el rendimiento reciente de ambos equipos, nuestro primer consejo es apostar por la victoria del equipo local. İstanbul Başakşehir ha tenido un historial favorable en enfrentamientos directos, ganando 4 de los últimos 5 partidos contra Gaziantep FK. Con cuotas de 1.72 en 1xBet
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: İstanbul Başakşehir at 1.72
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was İstanbul Başakşehir 2-1 Gaziantep F.K..
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- İstanbul Başakşehir — Gaziantep F.K., , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.72 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — İstanbul Başakşehir 1.72 100.00 Won 72.00 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: Göztepe at 2.4 · final score 1-2
18 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.40 · settled at our market price 2.38: +138 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria visitante Göztepe - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - 2: A pesar de la posición más baja en la tabla, Göztepe llega a este encuentro con una victoria convincente de 4-0 sobre Eyüpspor en su último partido. Este resultado podría generar un impulso positivo para el equipo visitante, que busca salir de la parte baja de la clasificación. En contraste, Kocaelispor ha tenido una racha mixta, con tres victorias y dos derrotas en sus últimos cinco encuentros. Con cuotas de 2.40 para la victoria de Göztepe, este puede ser un mercado atractivo para los apostadores.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Göztepe at 2.4
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Kocaelispor 1-2 Göztepe.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Kocaelispor — Göztepe, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.40 · independent odds snapshot 2.38 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Göztepe 2.40 100.00 Won 140.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Göztepe 2.38 100.00 Won 138.00 v2.2 Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.74 · final score 1-2
18 October 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.74: +74 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí: Considerando el rendimiento ofensivo de ambos equipos, donde Göztepe ha anotado 15 goles pero también ha recibido la misma cantidad, es probable que ambos equipos encuentren el fondo de la red. Kocaelispor, aunque defensivamente sólido en casa, ha mostrado vulnerabilidades, lo que podría facilitar que Göztepe logre marcar. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.74, lo que la convierte en una opción interesante dentro de las predicciones fútbol.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.74
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Kocaelispor 1-2 Göztepe.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Kocaelispor — Göztepe, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.74 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.74 100.00 Won 74.00 v2.2 - CD Mafra v Santa Clara Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-2
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
una apuesta en el mercado de "Ambos equipos marcan" podría ser favorable.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was CD Mafra 2-2 Santa Clara.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CD Mafra — Santa Clara, , final score 2-2
- CD Mafra v Santa Clara Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Santa Clara · final score 2-2
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
es recomendable apostar por la victoria del CD Santa Clara.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Santa Clara
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was CD Mafra 2-2 Santa Clara.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CD Mafra — Santa Clara, , final score 2-2
- CF Os Belenenses v Arouca Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.85 · final score 3-3
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos Equipos Marcan: No: Dada la defensa sólida que ha mostrado Os Belenenses en sus últimos partidos, así como su capacidad para mantener la portería a cero, es razonable considerar que el FC Arouca podría tener dificultades para marcar. En su último encuentro de la Taça de Portugal, Arouca no logró anotar, lo que refuerza esta predicción. Las cuotas para esta opción son 1.85.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.85
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was CF Os Belenenses 3-3 Arouca.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CF Os Belenenses — Arouca, , final score 3-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.85 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Vitoria Setubal v UD da Serra Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 1-1
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcan? No UD Serra ha tenido un rendimiento mixto en sus últimos partidos, anotando y recibiendo goles en sus encuentros. Sin embargo, la defensa de Vitória Setúbal ha sido robusta en sus últimos juegos, como lo demuestra el resultado de 2-0 en su último encuentro.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Vitoria Setubal 1-1 UD da Serra.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Vitoria Setubal — UD da Serra, , final score 1-1
- Vitoria Setubal v UD da Serra Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Vitoria Setubal · final score 1-1
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local (1) Dada la reciente actuación de Vitória Setúbal, que ha logrado una victoria convincente por 2-0 ante CD Alcains, parece que se posicionan como favoritos para este encuentro.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Vitoria Setubal
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Vitoria Setubal 1-1 UD da Serra.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Vitoria Setubal — UD da Serra, , final score 1-1
- Felgueiras 1932 v AD Fafe Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: AD Fafe · final score 1-0
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
nuestra sugerencia se inclina hacia una victoria del equipo visitante, AD Fafe.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: AD Fafe
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Felgueiras 1932 1-0 AD Fafe.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Felgueiras 1932 — AD Fafe, , final score 1-0
- Felgueiras 1932 v AD Fafe Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 1-0
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Esto se traduce en un pronóstico de “No” para esta categoría.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Felgueiras 1932 1-0 AD Fafe.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Felgueiras 1932 — AD Fafe, , final score 1-0
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us