Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 34 of 169
Page 34 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 641–660 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 34 of 169
Showing 641–660 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
3 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- Los Andes v All Boys Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 1-1
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
además de que es probable que ambos equipos no logren marcar
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Los Andes 1-1 All Boys.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Los Andes — All Boys, , final score 1-1
- Los Andes v All Boys Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Los Andes · final score 1-1
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Por lo tanto, nuestras predicciones apuntan a una victoria local
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Los Andes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Los Andes 1-1 All Boys.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Los Andes — All Boys, , final score 1-1
- CA Chaco For Ever v Central Norte Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.5 · final score 1-2
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos no anotan: Otra buena opción es considerar que ambos equipos no marcarán, con una cuota de 1.50 en YoSports.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was CA Chaco For Ever 1-2 Central Norte.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CA Chaco For Ever — Central Norte, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- CA Chaco For Ever v Central Norte Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: CA Chaco For Ever at 1.79 · final score 1-2
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
**Victoria local**: Se recomienda apostar por la victoria de Chaco For Ever en el mercado 1X2, con una cuota de 1.79 en YoSports.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: CA Chaco For Ever at 1.79
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was CA Chaco For Ever 1-2 Central Norte.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CA Chaco For Ever — Central Norte, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.79 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- CA Guemes v Almagro Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Almagro at 1.35 · final score 2-1
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria visitante (Almagro) - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - 2 Observando el desempeño reciente de ambos equipos, Almagro llega con una ligera ventaja. Con 41 puntos, su posición en la tabla es bastante superior a la de Güemes de SdE, que solo ha conseguido 23 puntos en lo que va de la competición. Además, Almagro ha demostrado una mejor forma en sus últimos partidos, con dos victorias en sus últimos cinco encuentros. Por ello, es razonable predecir que Almagro se llevará los tres puntos de este encuentro, con una cuota de 1.35.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Almagro at 1.35
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was CA Guemes 2-1 Almagro.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CA Guemes — Almagro, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.35 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- CA Guemes v Almagro Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.52 · final score 2-1
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos no anotan Dada la tendencia reciente de Güemes de SdE, que ha perdido sus últimos cinco partidos sin marcar goles, es plausible pensar que podría no encontrar la red contra Almagro. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.52.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.52
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was CA Guemes 2-1 Almagro.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- CA Guemes — Almagro, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.52 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí: Analizando las estadísticas de goles, Polissya ha anotado 17 goles y permitido 7, mientras que Dynamo Kiew ha marcado 10 y recibido 5. Esto sugiere la capacidad…”
15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan - Pronóstico mercado de "Ambos equipos marcan? No". Considerando el desempeño ofensivo de Kryvbas y la solidez defensiva de FC LNZ Cherkasy, es plausible que no veamos…”
15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Valerenga v Brann Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-1
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Valerenga 3-1 Brann.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Valerenga — Brann, , final score 3-1
- Valerenga v Brann Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: draw · final score 3-1
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Empate - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - X
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Valerenga 3-1 Brann.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Valerenga — Brann, , final score 3-1
- Sarpsborg v Rosenborg Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.5 · final score 0-3
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán (Sí): Dado que ambos equipos tienen una tendencia a anotar, es razonable suponer que veremos goles de ambos lados en este encuentro. Sarpsborg 08 ha marcado 28 goles en 24 partidos, mientras que Rosenborg BK ha anotado 40. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.50 en YoSports.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Sarpsborg 0-3 Rosenborg.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Sarpsborg — Rosenborg, , final score 0-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: La cuota de 1.77 en Coolbet para que ambos equipos marquen es un consejo de apuestas a considerar.”
15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Sandefjord v Lillestrom Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.51 · final score 0-2
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán - Sí: Teniendo en cuenta la tendencia de ambos equipos a conceder goles, es razonable anticipar que ambos conjuntos encontrarán el camino hacia la red. La cuota para que ambos equipos marquen es de 1.51 en Coolbet
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.51
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Sandefjord 0-2 Lillestrom.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Sandefjord — Lillestrom, , final score 0-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.51 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Red Bull Salzburg v SCR Altach Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.75 · final score 3-0
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Considerando el desempeño reciente de SCR Altach, que ha mostrado una capacidad de marcar, junto con la defensa de Red Bull Salzburg que, aunque sólida, ha tenido sus momentos de debilidad, podría ser una buena opción apostar a que ambos equipos anotarán. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.75.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.75
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 SCR Altach.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Red Bull Salzburg — SCR Altach, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.75 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Red Bull Salzburg v SCR Altach Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Red Bull Salzburg at 1.4 · final score 3-0
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
**Victoria local Red Bull Salzburg**: Dada la forma actual de Red Bull Salzburg, que ha logrado 5 victorias y 3 empates en sus 8 partidos hasta la fecha, es razonable apostar por su triunfo en este encuentro. La cuota para esta apuesta en Bwin es de 1.40.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Red Bull Salzburg at 1.4
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 SCR Altach.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Red Bull Salzburg — SCR Altach, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.40 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: 1X2, match result: Sturm Graz at 1.86 · final score 6-1
18 October 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.86: +86 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local: La primera recomendación es apostar por la victoria de Sturm Graz. El equipo local ha demostrado un rendimiento sólido en casa, con 2 victorias y 1 empate en sus tres partidos en la Merkur Arena. Además, su historial reciente contra Grazer AK es favorable, habiendo ganado los últimos cinco encuentros entre ambos. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.86, lo que la convierte en una opción atractiva para los apostadores que buscan una opción segura.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Sturm Graz at 1.86
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Sturm Graz 6-1 Grazer AK.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Sturm Graz — Grazer AK, , final score 6-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.86 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Sturm Graz 1.86 100.00 Won 86.00 v2.2 Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.64 · final score 6-1
18 October 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.64: +64 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: La segunda apuesta a considerar es si ambos equipos marcarán en el partido. El rendimiento defensivo de Grazer AK ha sido deficiente, habiendo recibido 16 goles en 8 partidos, mientras que Sturm Graz ha mostrado cierta vulnerabilidad en su defensa, permitiendo 9 goles. La cuota para que ambos equipos marquen es de 1.64, lo que podría resultar lucrativo, considerando que ambos equipos tienen la capacidad de anotar.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.64
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Sturm Graz 6-1 Grazer AK.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Sturm Graz — Grazer AK, , final score 6-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.64 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.64 100.00 Won 64.00 v2.2 - Wolfsberger AC v WSG Swarovski Tirol Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Wolfsberger AC at 2.35 · final score 0-2
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria local Wolfsberger AC: Con base en el desempeño reciente de ambos equipos y su posición en la tabla, nuestra primera recomendación es apostar por la victoria del Wolfsberger AC. A pesar de estar en una posición complicada, el equipo local ha mostrado destellos de calidad en sus partidos anteriores. Además, tienen un historial favorable en enfrentamientos directos recientes contra WSG Tirol. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 2.35 en YoSports.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Wolfsberger AC at 2.35
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Wolfsberger AC 0-2 WSG Swarovski Tirol.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Wolfsberger AC — WSG Swarovski Tirol, , final score 0-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.35 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Wolfsberger AC v WSG Swarovski Tirol Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.53 · final score 0-2
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcarán: Dada la naturaleza competitiva de este enfrentamiento y la necesidad de ambos equipos de sumar, es probable que ambos logren perforar la red. WSG Tirol ha mostrado una capacidad ofensiva decente, anotando 10 goles en lo que va de la temporada. La cuota para esta apuesta es de 1.53 en YoSports.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.53
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Wolfsberger AC 0-2 WSG Swarovski Tirol.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Wolfsberger AC — WSG Swarovski Tirol, , final score 0-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.53 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- FC Cincinnati v Columbus Crew Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: FC Cincinnati · final score 0-2
18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La apuesta por la victoria de FC Cincinnati y la opción de que ambos equipos marquen son nuestras recomendaciones más sólidas para este partido.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FC Cincinnati
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was FC Cincinnati 0-2 Columbus Crew.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Cincinnati — Columbus Crew, , final score 0-2
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us