Forecast Record Tips today

Futbol24: football prediction record

Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 31 of 169

Page 31 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 581–600 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.

Source: our own evidence archive

Recorded picks and results, page 31 of 169

Showing 581–600 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).

Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.

10 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.

Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.

  1. Said: 1X2, match result: FC Bayern München at 2.23 · final score 2-2

    21 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.23 · settled at our market price 2.15: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria local para Bayern Múnich: Consideramos que Bayern Múnich tiene una ligera ventaja jugando en casa, donde han mostrado fortaleza con una victoria en su único partido como local en esta Champions League. Las cuotas para una victoria del Bayern se sitúan en 2.23 en 1xBet.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: FC Bayern München at 2.23
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was FC Bayern München 2-2 Arsenal.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    FC Bayern München — Arsenal, , final score 2-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.23 · independent odds snapshot 2.15 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — FC Bayern München2.23100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — FC Bayern München2.15100.00Lost−100.00v2.2
  2. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.53 · final score 2-2

    21 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.53 · settled at our market price 1.53: +52.63 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán: Dado el poder ofensivo de ambos equipos y el hecho de que el Arsenal no ha concedido goles pero se enfrenta a una defensa del Bayern que ha permitido tres goles en dos partidos, esperamos que ambos equipos logren anotar. Las cuotas para que ambos equipos marquen están en 1.53 en YoSports.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.53
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was FC Bayern München 2-2 Arsenal.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    FC Bayern München — Arsenal, , final score 2-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.53 · independent odds snapshot 1.53 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes1.53100.00Won53.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotBoth teams to score — yes1.53100.00Won52.63v2.2
  3. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria local de Olympique Lyon: Con una cuota de 1.71 en el mercado 1X2”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  4. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Considerando los resultados de los últimos partidos y la naturaleza competitiva de la Ligue 1, nuestra segunda recomendación es que ambos equipos marcarán. La cuota para…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  5. Said: 1X2, match result: Paris FC at 2.37 · final score 4-3

    18 October 2026 · Author's odds 2.37 · settled at our market price 2.24: +124 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria local (1)**: Basado en el rendimiento reciente del Paris FC, que ha logrado 3 victorias en sus últimos 5 partidos, es razonable prever que puedan superar al Stade Rennais en su casa. La cuota de **2.37** en 1xBet para este pronóstico es bastante atractiva
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Paris FC at 2.37
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Paris FC 4-3 Stade Rennais.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Paris FC — Stade Rennais, , final score 4-3
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.37 · independent odds snapshot 2.24 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated price1X2, match result — Paris FC2.37100.00Won137.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshot1X2, match result — Paris FC2.24100.00Won124.00v2.2
  6. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.58 · final score 4-3

    18 October 2026 · Author's odds 1.58 · settled at our market price 1.53: +52.63 points · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán (Sí): Con la capacidad ofensiva del Stade Rennais, que ha anotado 12 goles en 6 partidos, y la tendencia del Paris FC de marcar en sus encuentros, la opción de que ambos equipos marquen es viable. La cuota de 1.58 en Coolbet hace que este pronóstico sea un atractivo
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.58
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Paris FC 4-3 Stade Rennais.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    recognised
    Event
    Paris FC — Stade Rennais, , final score 4-3
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.58 · independent odds snapshot 1.53 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
    Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake
    SeriesMarket and pickPriceStakeResultPointsMethod
    At the author's stated priceBoth teams to score — yes1.58100.00Won58.00v2.2
    At an independent odds snapshotBoth teams to score — yes1.53100.00Won52.63v2.2
  7. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria local para Havre AC: Considerando el rendimiento actual de ambos equipos, nuestra primera recomendación es apostar por una victoria del Havre AC, lo que se traduce en un pronóstico de 1…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  8. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: En segundo lugar, consideramos que es probable que ambos equipos marquen durante el partido. A pesar de sus luchas defensivas, tanto Havre AC como AJ Auxerre han mostrado…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  9. PAOK Salonika v Iraklis 1908 FC Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: PAOK Salonika at 1.25 · final score 2-1

    18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria local PAOK Saloniki: Con una cuota de 1.25 disponible en Bwin, la victoria de PAOK parece ser una apuesta sólida.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: PAOK Salonika at 1.25
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was PAOK Salonika 2-1 Iraklis 1908 FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    PAOK Salonika — Iraklis 1908 FC, , final score 2-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.25 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  10. PAOK Salonika v Iraklis 1908 FC Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.7 · final score 2-1

    18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos no anotan: La cuota para que ambos equipos no marquen es de 1.70 en YoSports.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no at 1.7
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was PAOK Salonika 2-1 Iraklis 1908 FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    PAOK Salonika — Iraklis 1908 FC, , final score 2-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.70 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  11. Kifisias FC v Aris Salonika Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Aris Salonika at 2.35 · final score 1-2

    18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Consejo 1: Victoria visitante (Aris Saloniki)** Nuestra recomendación principal es apostar por la victoria del Aris Saloniki en el mercado 1X2, con una cuota de 2.35 en Coolbet.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Aris Salonika at 2.35
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Kifisias FC 1-2 Aris Salonika.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Kifisias FC — Aris Salonika, , final score 1-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.35 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  12. Kifisias FC v Aris Salonika Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.83 · final score 1-2

    18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Consejo 2: Ambos equipos marcarán Otra apuesta interesante es la opción de que ambos equipos marcarán, con una cuota de 1.83 en Betway.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.83
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Kifisias FC 1-2 Aris Salonika.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Kifisias FC — Aris Salonika, , final score 1-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.83 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  13. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Considerando la capacidad ofensiva de ambos conjuntos y su tendencia a conceder goles, la apuesta de que ambos equipos marcarán es una opción sólida. Con una cuota de 1.87…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  14. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Empate - Pronóstico mercado 1X2 - X: Dado el rendimiento reciente de ambos equipos y el historial de enfrentamientos directos, el empate parece ser una opción viable. Ambos equipos han mostrado…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  15. Said: 1X2, match result: Cruz Azul at 1.33 · final score 5-0

    18 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria de Cruz Azul (1): Considerando el desempeño reciente de ambos equipos, el pronóstico fútbol favorece claramente a Cruz Azul. Con una cuota de 1.33 en YoSports
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Cruz Azul at 1.33
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Cruz Azul 5-0 FC Juarez.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Cruz Azul — FC Juarez, , final score 5-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.33 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  16. Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.83 · final score 5-0

    18 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí: Aunque FC Juárez ha tenido una temporada complicada, han demostrado que pueden anotar en ocasiones, como se vio en su empate 1:1 contra Club Tijuana. Cruz Azul, por su parte, ha mostrado vulnerabilidad defensiva al recibir 21 goles. Con una cuota de 1.83 en Betway
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.83
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Cruz Azul 5-0 FC Juarez.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Cruz Azul — FC Juarez, , final score 5-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.83 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  17. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria visitante de CF América: CF América ha demostrado ser un equipo fuerte, especialmente como visitante, con 3 victorias en sus últimos 5 partidos fuera de casa. A pesar de algunos altibajos…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  18. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcan - Sí: Dada la capacidad ofensiva de ambos equipos, es probable que ambos encuentren el fondo de la red. CF América ha anotado 22 goles esta temporada, mientras que León ha…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  19. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria local de Deportivo Toluca: Con base en el rendimiento reciente y la posición en la tabla, el equipo dirigido por Antonio Mohamed se perfila como favorito para llevarse la victoria. Toluca…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  20. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: A pesar de las diferencias en la tabla, ambos equipos tienen un historial reciente de partidos con goles. El Deportivo Toluca ha marcado 25 goles y recibido 15, mientras…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

The same data, machine-readable

From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.

Check us