Forecast Record Tips today

Futbol24: football prediction record

Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 26 of 169

Page 26 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 481–500 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.

Source: our own evidence archive

Recorded picks and results, page 26 of 169

Showing 481–500 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).

Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.

9 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.

Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.

  1. FC Grenchen 15 v Grasshoppers Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Grasshoppers at 1.75 · final score 0-8

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Resultado del partido: Victoria visitante (2) Teniendo en cuenta el desempeño reciente de ambos equipos, parece que el Grasshopper Club Zürich tiene la ventaja. Con 5 victorias en los últimos 5 enfrentamientos directos contra el FC Grenchen, y un historial sólido en la Copa, una victoria para el visitante parece ser la opción más segura. El FC Grenchen ha mostrado cierta inconsistencia, especialmente tras su reciente derrota contra el FC Champagne. Así que, si se busca un consejo de apuestas, apostar por la victoria del Grasshopper es una opción lógica. Las cuotas para esta apuesta son atractivas, destacándose en el mercado. Cuotas: 1.75
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Grasshoppers at 1.75
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was FC Grenchen 15 0-8 Grasshoppers.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    FC Grenchen 15 — Grasshoppers, , final score 0-8
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.75 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  2. FC Grenchen 15 v Grasshoppers Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.85 · final score 0-8

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcan? No Considerando las estadísticas, es importante observar que el Grasshopper Club Zürich ha mantenido un nivel defensivo sólido en este torneo, marcando 5 goles y no recibiendo ninguno en su último partido de la Copa. Por otro lado, el FC Grenchen ha tenido dificultades para anotar, especialmente después de su reciente derrota. Por lo tanto, apostar que ambos equipos no marcarán es una opción razonable. Las cuotas para esta apuesta también son competitivas. Cuotas: 1.85
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no at 1.85
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was FC Grenchen 15 0-8 Grasshoppers.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    FC Grenchen 15 — Grasshoppers, , final score 0-8
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.85 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  3. FC Bulle v Wil 1900 Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.85 · final score 0-1

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    una apuesta en este sentido podría ser interesante. Cuota sugerida: 1.85.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.85
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was FC Bulle 0-1 Wil 1900.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    FC Bulle — Wil 1900, , final score 0-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.85 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  4. FC Bulle v Wil 1900 Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Wil 1900 at 2.1 · final score 0-1

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    nuestra recomendación sería apostar por la victoria de FC Wil 1900, lo que podría ofrecer una cuota atractiva. Cuota sugerida: 2.10.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Wil 1900 at 2.1
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was FC Bulle 0-1 Wil 1900.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    FC Bulle — Wil 1900, , final score 0-1
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.10 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  5. SC Cham v FC Sion Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: SC Cham at 2.5 · final score 0-2

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Victoria Local (1): El primer consejo es respaldar al SC Cham como el equipo favorito para ganar el partido. Con una reciente victoria de 3:1 sobre el BSC Young Boys II y una sólida actuación en la Copa donde derrotaron a SC Kriens 2:0, el equipo local llega con confianza. Además, el hecho de jugar en casa suele ser un factor positivo que podría inclinar la balanza a su favor. Las cuotas para la victoria del SC Cham se presentan como una opción atractiva. Cuotas: 2.50.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: SC Cham at 2.5
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was SC Cham 0-2 FC Sion.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    SC Cham — FC Sion, , final score 0-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 2.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  6. SC Cham v FC Sion Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.8 · final score 0-2

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcan? No: En cuanto a la apuesta sobre si ambos equipos marcarán, consideramos que esta puede ser una buena opción. El FC Sion ha tenido problemas en su último partido, donde sufrió una derrota de 0:3 ante Servette FC. Por otro lado, el SC Cham ha mostrado una defensa sólida, permitiendo solo un gol en sus últimos dos partidos. Por lo tanto, prever que no ambos equipos marquen podría ser una elección sensata. Cuotas: 1.80.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no at 1.8
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was SC Cham 0-2 FC Sion.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    SC Cham — FC Sion, , final score 0-2
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.80 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  7. Winterthur v Lucerne Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Winterthur · final score 0-1

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Resultado 1/X/2: Nuestra recomendación se inclina hacia la victoria del FC Winterthur.
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Winterthur
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Winterthur 0-1 Lucerne.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated pick without a price
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Winterthur — Lucerne, , final score 0-1
  8. Winterthur v Lucerne Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 0-1

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcan?: En este caso, la tendencia sugiere que no ambos equipos marcarán.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was Winterthur 0-1 Lucerne.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated pick without a price
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Winterthur — Lucerne, , final score 0-1
  9. BSC Old Boys v Yverdon Sport FC Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 1-2

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    nuestra recomendación sería apostar por la opción de “No” en este mercado
    Author said
    Both teams to score: no
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was BSC Old Boys 1-2 Yverdon Sport FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated pick without a price
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    BSC Old Boys — Yverdon Sport FC, , final score 1-2
  10. BSC Old Boys v Yverdon Sport FC Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Yverdon Sport FC · final score 1-2

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    el consejo sería optar por la victoria de Yverdon Sport FC
    Author said
    1X2, match result: Yverdon Sport FC
    Outcome of the pick
    Won: the final score was BSC Old Boys 1-2 Yverdon Sport FC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated pick without a price
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    BSC Old Boys — Yverdon Sport FC, , final score 1-2
  11. Levadiakos v Volos NFC Excluded

    Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.85 · final score 0-0

    17 October 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off

    Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
    Ambos equipos marcarán: A pesar de las dificultades que han enfrentado, ambos conjuntos han mostrado capacidad para marcar goles, aunque no han tenido el mejor rendimiento defensivo. Apostar a que ambos equipos marcarán puede ser una opción viable, con una cuota de 1.85 en JOKERBET. Este pronóstico resulta interesante, ya que se espera que ambos equipos busquen romper su sequía goleadora.
    Author said
    Both teams to score: yes at 1.85
    Outcome of the pick
    Lost: the final score was Levadiakos 0-0 Volos NFC.
    Source
    futbol24.com (website)
    Attribution
    unsigned editorial line
    Origin
    Recorded by us before kick-off
    Published
    (the source page's date)
    First recorded by us
    Class
    stated price and stake
    State
    ambiguous
    Event
    Levadiakos — Volos NFC, , final score 0-0
    Prices for this pick
    author's price 1.85 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
  12. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán (Sí): Otra apuesta interesante es la posibilidad de que ambos equipos marquen en este partido. Tanto Melgar como Garcilaso han mostrado una buena capacidad para encontrar la…”

    14 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  13. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Victoria local FBC Melgar (1): Consideramos que FBC Melgar es el favorito para llevarse la victoria en este encuentro. A pesar de haber tenido un desempeño irregular en casa, con dos victorias,…”

    14 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  14. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “ambos equipos deberían tener oportunidades de marcar”

    14 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  15. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “la victoria de Juan Pablo II College parece ser la opción más lógica”

    14 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  16. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “apostar por "No" en el mercado de ambos equipos marcan podría ser una apuesta sensata. Cuotas: 1.75”

    16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  17. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “nuestra primera recomendación es considerar la opción de un empate (X)”

    16 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  18. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “nuestra sugerencia es apostar por una victoria local”

    17 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  19. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “apostando por que ambos equipos marcarán puede ser una opción inteligente”

    17 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

  20. No match linked Excluded

    Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: Con la ofensiva de San Luis, que hasta ahora ha anotado 42 goles en la temporada, y la capacidad de Magallanes para marcar 44 goles, la apuesta por que ambos equipos…”

    15 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement

The same data, machine-readable

From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.

Check us