Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 148 of 169
Page 148 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,921–2,940 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 148 of 169
Showing 2921–2940 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
5 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como opción complementaria, esperamos que ambos equipos marquen: el ataque local ha sido muy productivo, y el Como ha demostrado que puede crear peligro también fuera de casa.”
5 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: Derby County at 2.38 · final score 3-1
6 November 2026 · Author's odds 2.38 · settled at our market price 2.43: +143 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
nuestra selección principal es la victoria de Derby County en el mercado 1X2, con cuota 2.38.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Derby County at 2.38
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Derby County 3-1 Bolton Wanderers.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Derby County — Bolton Wanderers, , final score 3-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.38 · independent odds snapshot 2.43 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Derby County 2.38 100.00 Won 138.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Derby County 2.43 100.00 Won 143.00 v2.2 - Derby County v Bolton Wanderers Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-1
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como opción secundaria, nos inclinamos por que ambos equipos marquen.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Derby County 3-1 Bolton Wanderers.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Derby County — Bolton Wanderers, , final score 3-1
- Hamburger SV v Borussia M'gladbach Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Hamburger SV · final score 3-1
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Nuestra selección principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2; como segunda opción, nos inclinamos por que ambos equipos marquen.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Hamburger SV
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Hamburger SV 3-1 Borussia M'gladbach.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Hamburger SV — Borussia M'gladbach, , final score 3-1
- Hamburger SV v Borussia M'gladbach Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-1
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
como segunda opción, nos inclinamos por que ambos equipos marquen.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Hamburger SV 3-1 Borussia M'gladbach.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Hamburger SV — Borussia M'gladbach, , final score 3-1
- Eintracht Braunschweig v Cottbus Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Eintracht Braunschweig · final score 0-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La elección principal es la victoria de Eintracht Braunschweig en el mercado 1X2, sostenida por el factor campo y los antecedentes, aunque con prudencia por la inconsistencia reciente de ambos.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Eintracht Braunschweig
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0 Cottbus.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Eintracht Braunschweig — Cottbus, , final score 0-0
- Eintracht Braunschweig v Cottbus Excluded
Said: Correct score: Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Cottbus · final score 0-0
6 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador posible sería 2-1 para el conjunto local, sin que deba tomarse como una predicción segura.
- Author said
- Correct score: Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Cottbus
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0 Cottbus.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Eintracht Braunschweig — Cottbus, , final score 0-0
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Eintracht Braunschweig 1.93 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Eintracht Braunschweig v Cottbus Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 0-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como alternativa, “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí” encaja con los goles a favor y en contra de los dos clubes y con sus resultados más recientes.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0 Cottbus.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Eintracht Braunschweig — Cottbus, , final score 0-0
- Dynamo Dresden v Greuther Furth Excluded
Said: Correct score: Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Greuther Furth · final score 3-0
6 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como marcador orientativo, un 2-1 para Dynamo Dresden encaja con esas dos selecciones: victoria local y goles de ambos equipos.
- Author said
- Correct score: Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Greuther Furth
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Dynamo Dresden 3-0 Greuther Furth.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Dynamo Dresden — Greuther Furth, , final score 3-0
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Dynamo Dresden 1.87 100.00 Won 87.00 v2.2 - Dynamo Dresden v Greuther Furth Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Dynamo Dresden · final score 3-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La apuesta 1X2 recomendada es el triunfo de Dresden
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Dynamo Dresden
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Dynamo Dresden 3-0 Greuther Furth.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Dynamo Dresden — Greuther Furth, , final score 3-0
- Dynamo Dresden v Greuther Furth Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Para el mercado de goles, ambos equipos marcan es una alternativa respaldada por los registros defensivos de los dos clubes y por la necesidad de buscar puntos.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Dynamo Dresden 3-0 Greuther Furth.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Dynamo Dresden — Greuther Furth, , final score 3-0
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “el mercado ambos equipos marcan: sí resulta coherente”
3 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “la apuesta principal es el 1, es decir, victoria del Toulouse”
3 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: Reims at 1.93 · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.93 · settled at our market price 1.91: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria visitante, Stade de Reims — mercado 1X2: cuota 1.93.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Reims at 1.93
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Grenoble Foot 38 3-2 Reims.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Grenoble Foot 38 — Reims, , final score 3-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.93 · independent odds snapshot 1.91 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Reims 1.93 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Reims 1.91 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Grenoble Foot 38 v Reims Excluded
Said: Correct score: Grenoble Foot 38 1-2 Reims · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador posible sería 1-2 para Reims
- Author said
- Correct score: Grenoble Foot 38 1-2 Reims
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Grenoble Foot 38 3-2 Reims.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Grenoble Foot 38 — Reims, , final score 3-2
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Reims 1.91 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Grenoble Foot 38 v Reims Excluded
Said: Double chance: draw or Reims · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La predicción principal es una victoria visitante, con el empate como alternativa que merece consideración por la frecuencia con que Reims reparte puntos.
- Author said
- Double chance: draw or Reims
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Grenoble Foot 38 3-2 Reims.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Grenoble Foot 38 — Reims, , final score 3-2
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.80: +80.05 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
ambos equipos marcan: sí puede ser una opción secundaria
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Grenoble Foot 38 3-2 Reims.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Grenoble Foot 38 — Reims, , final score 3-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.80 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.80 100.00 Won 80.05 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “La elección principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2.”
3 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Montpellier v Metz Lost
Said: 1X2, match result: Montpellier · final score 2-3
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 2.00: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La elección principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Montpellier
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Montpellier 2-3 Metz.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Montpellier — Metz, , final score 2-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 2.00 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Montpellier 2.00 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Un marcador posible sería 2-1 para el Montpellier, sin que deba interpretarse como una certeza.”
3 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us