Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 146 of 169
Page 146 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,881–2,900 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 146 of 169
Showing 2881–2900 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
14 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- Riga v Jablonec Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Riga · final score 1-1
5 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La elección principal es la victoria de Riga FC en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Riga
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Riga 1-1 Jablonec.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Riga — Jablonec, , final score 1-1
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “el pronóstico de que ambos equipos no marcarán ofrece una cuota atractiva”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “La selección principal es la victoria de CS Universitatea Craiova en el mercado 1X2.”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Un marcador posible, sin que sea una certeza, sería 2-0 o 2-1 para el equipo local.”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Un marcador posible, sin que sea una certeza, sería 2-0 o 2-1 para el equipo local.”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: FC Lugano at 1.21 · final score 3-0
5 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.21 · settled at our market price 1.16: +16 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La victoria local es, por tanto, la selección principal, aunque la cuota de 1.21 implica un retorno modesto y no está exenta de riesgo.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FC Lugano at 1.21
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was FC Lugano 3-0 Kauno Žalgiris.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Lugano — Kauno Žalgiris, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.21 · independent odds snapshot 1.16 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — FC Lugano 1.21 100.00 Won 21.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — FC Lugano 1.16 100.00 Won 16.00 v2.2 - FC Lugano v Kauno Žalgiris Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.91 · final score 3-0
5 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos no anotan — cuota 1.91.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.91
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was FC Lugano 3-0 Kauno Žalgiris.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Lugano — Kauno Žalgiris, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.91 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- FC Lugano v Kauno Žalgiris Excluded
Said: Correct score: FC Lugano 2-0 Kauno Žalgiris · final score 3-0
5 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como marcador orientativo, un 2-0 o un 3-0 para Lugano encajaría con la diferencia mostrada hasta ahora y con la apuesta de que ambos equipos no marcan.
- Author said
- Correct score: FC Lugano 2-0 Kauno Žalgiris
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was FC Lugano 3-0 Kauno Žalgiris.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Lugano — Kauno Žalgiris, , final score 3-0
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — FC Lugano 1.16 100.00 Won 16.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “La previsión principal es un triunfo de Palmeiras, posiblemente en un partido en el que el equipo de Abel Ferreira controle el ritmo y limite las oportunidades visitantes.”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como opción secundaria, el mercado “ambos equipos no marcan” tiene argumentos en la defensa local y en las dificultades de Remo a domicilio, aunque el reciente 2-1 del visitante aconseja no…”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Botafogo v Atlético Mineiro Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-0
5 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us after kick-off; date as stated by the source
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como alternativa, esperamos un partido en el que ambos puedan marcar.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Botafogo 1-0 Atlético Mineiro.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us after kick-off; date as stated by the source
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Botafogo — Atlético Mineiro, , final score 1-0
- Botafogo v Atlético Mineiro Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Botafogo at 1.98 · final score 1-0
5 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us after kick-off; date as stated by the source
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Por eso, el pronóstico principal es un triunfo de Botafogo en el mercado 1X2, con cuota de referencia de 1.98.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Botafogo at 1.98
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Botafogo 1-0 Atlético Mineiro.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us after kick-off; date as stated by the source
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Botafogo — Atlético Mineiro, , final score 1-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.98 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como alternativa, el mercado ambos equipos no marcan: No puede resultar interesante, aunque el balance goleador de ambos equipos y el 3-2 del último duelo directo invitan a apostar con prudencia.”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “La propuesta principal es la victoria del São Paulo en el mercado 1X2, respaldada por sus diez triunfos como local.”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán: sí. El Londrina ha anotado 45 goles en el campeonato, una cifra que muestra que puede generar peligro pese a sus dificultades defensivas. El Botafogo, por su parte, suma 41…”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Nuestro pronóstico principal es la victoria del Botafogo SP en el mercado 1X2.”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria del Botafogo SP — mercado 1X2: 1. El conjunto de Ribeirão Preto ha ganado cuatro de sus últimos cinco encuentros y no ha perdido en ese tramo. Además, jugará en el Estádio Santa Cruz…”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como alternativa, el mercado de ambos equipos marcan: sí tiene sentido por la capacidad anotadora del Londrina y los problemas defensivos que ha mostrado, aunque presenta un riesgo mayor dada la…”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria visitante de River Plate — mercado 1X2, cuota 1.47.”
3 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan — mercado “Ambos equipos marcan: No”, cuota 1.73.”
3 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us