Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 138 of 169
Page 138 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,721–2,740 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 138 of 169
Showing 2721–2740 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
9 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcan: sí, cuota 1.54.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como segunda selección, ambos equipos marcan: sí, respaldada por los goles anotados y recibidos por los dos en la competición.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Borussia Dortmund gana — mercado 1X2, cuota 1.80.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Un marcador como 2-1 para el Dortmund es una posibilidad razonable, no una certeza.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.4 · final score 1-2
4 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.40 · settled at our market price 1.33: +33.33 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, el sí en “Ambos equipos marcarán” encaja con la producción ofensiva reciente de los dos clubes, aunque su cuota de 1.40 ofrece un retorno limitado.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.4
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Club Brugge KV.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- PSV Eindhoven — Club Brugge KV, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.40 · independent odds snapshot 1.33 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.40 100.00 Won 40.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.33 100.00 Won 33.33 v2.2 - PSV Eindhoven v Club Brugge KV Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: PSV Eindhoven · final score 1-2
4 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Por eso, la elección principal es el triunfo local en el mercado 1X2
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: PSV Eindhoven
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Club Brugge KV.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- PSV Eindhoven — Club Brugge KV, , final score 1-2
- RC Lens v Como Won
Said: 1X2, match result: Como · final score 1-9
4 November 2026 · settled at our market price 2.10: +110 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Por ello, la elección principal es la victoria visitante en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Como
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was RC Lens 1-9 Como.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- RC Lens — Como, , final score 1-9
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 2.10 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Como 2.10 100.00 Won 110.00 v2.2 - RC Lens v Como Won
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-9
4 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.48: +47.62 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
hace razonable considerar también el mercado de ambos equipos marcan: Sí.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was RC Lens 1-9 Como.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- RC Lens — Como, , final score 1-9
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.48 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.48 100.00 Won 47.62 v2.2 - RC Lens v Como Excluded
Said: Correct score: RC Lens 1-2 Como · final score 1-9
4 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
un triunfo visitante por 2-1 encaja con las tendencias disponibles
- Author said
- Correct score: RC Lens 1-2 Como
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was RC Lens 1-9 Como.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- RC Lens — Como, , final score 1-9
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Como 2.10 100.00 Won 110.00 v2.2 - Viking FK v Sabah FK Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 4-1
4 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, nos inclinamos por que ambos equipos marquen, dado que los dos han mostrado capacidad para anotar, aunque también han concedido ocasiones.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Viking FK 4-1 Sabah FK.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Viking FK — Sabah FK, , final score 4-1
- Viking FK v Sabah FK Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Viking FK · final score 4-1
4 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Nuestro pronóstico principal es la victoria local del Viking FK en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Viking FK
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Viking FK 4-1 Sabah FK.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Viking FK — Sabah FK, , final score 4-1
- Stade Rennais v Olympiakos Piraeus Excluded
Said: Correct score: Stade Rennais 2-1 Olympiakos Piraeus · final score 0-0
4 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador como 2-1 para Rennais es una posibilidad coherente con esas selecciones, pero no debe interpretarse como un resultado seguro.
- Author said
- Correct score: Stade Rennais 2-1 Olympiakos Piraeus
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Stade Rennais 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Stade Rennais — Olympiakos Piraeus, , final score 0-0
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Stade Rennais 2.20 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Stade Rennais v Olympiakos Piraeus Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 0-0
4 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, esperamos que ambos equipos marquen
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Stade Rennais 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Stade Rennais — Olympiakos Piraeus, , final score 0-0
- Stade Rennais v Olympiakos Piraeus Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Stade Rennais · final score 0-0
4 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Nuestro pronóstico principal es una victoria de Stade Rennais en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Stade Rennais
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Stade Rennais 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Stade Rennais — Olympiakos Piraeus, , final score 0-0
- Flamengo v Grêmio Excluded
Said: Correct score: Flamengo 2-0 Grêmio · final score 3-1
4 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un resultado posible es un triunfo de Flamengo por 2-0: permitiría al líder seguir controlando el encuentro y aprovechar su superioridad en la creación de ocasiones.
- Author said
- Correct score: Flamengo 2-0 Grêmio
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Flamengo 3-1 Grêmio.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Flamengo — Grêmio, , final score 3-1
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Flamengo 1.17 100.00 Won 16.67 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria de CR Flamengo — mercado 1X2: cuota 1.19.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como segunda opción, el “ambos equipos no anotan” tiene argumentos en la defensa de Flamengo y en el precedente reciente del 1-0, aunque el ataque de Grêmio obliga a tratarlo con cautela.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “La elección principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Un resultado posible es un triunfo de Flamengo por 2-0: permitiría al líder seguir controlando el encuentro y aprovechar su superioridad en la creación de ocasiones.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan — cuota 1.80.”
1 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us