Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 130 of 169
Page 130 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,561–2,580 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 130 of 169
Showing 2561–2580 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
8 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria del FC Lorient — 1: la cuota disponible es 2.56 en 1xBet.”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Lorient v Stade Brestois Excluded
Said: Correct score: Lorient 2-1 Stade Brestois · final score 0-2
2 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador como 2-1 para los locales encajaría con esas tendencias, aunque el empate también es una posibilidad que merece consideración al valorar las cuotas.
- Author said
- Correct score: Lorient 2-1 Stade Brestois
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Lorient 0-2 Stade Brestois.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Lorient — Stade Brestois, , final score 0-2
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Lorient 2.45 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcan — Sí: la cuota es 1.85 en Coolbet.”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Lorient v Stade Brestois Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 0-2
2 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como alternativa de goles, el pronóstico es que ambos equipos marquen: Brest tiene capacidad para anotar y Lorient debería asumir más iniciativa ante su afición.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Lorient 0-2 Stade Brestois.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Lorient — Stade Brestois, , final score 0-2
Said: 1X2, match result: Lorient · final score 0-2
2 November 2026 · settled at our market price 2.45: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La predicción principal es una victoria local de FC Lorient en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Lorient
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Lorient 0-2 Stade Brestois.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Lorient — Stade Brestois, , final score 0-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 2.45 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Lorient 2.45 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Reims v Sochaux Won
Said: 1X2, match result: Reims · final score 2-0
2 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.74: +74.07 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La recomendación principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Reims
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Reims 2-0 Sochaux.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Reims — Sochaux, , final score 2-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.74 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Reims 1.74 100.00 Won 74.07 v2.2 - Reims v Sochaux Lost
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-0
2 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.79: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, el mercado de ambos equipos marcarán: Sí puede resultar atractivo si Sochaux aprovecha alguna transición y Reims mantiene su habitual iniciativa ofensiva.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Reims 2-0 Sochaux.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Reims — Sochaux, , final score 2-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.79 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.79 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Reims v Sochaux Excluded
Said: Correct score: Reims 2-1 Sochaux · final score 2-0
2 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador posible sería 2-1, con el equipo local imponiendo su mayor producción ofensiva, aunque el empate sigue siendo un riesgo a considerar.
- Author said
- Correct score: Reims 2-1 Sochaux
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Reims 2-0 Sochaux.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Reims — Sochaux, , final score 2-0
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Reims 1.74 100.00 Won 74.07 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como alternativa, el Sí en ambos equipos marcan tiene sentido por la capacidad ofensiva de los dos”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Nuestra predicción principal es la victoria de Red Star FC en el mercado 1X2”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria visitante, Dynamo Kiew — 2 en el mercado 1X2. El Dynamo suma 19 puntos y ocupa la cuarta posición, frente a los seis puntos y el puesto 14 del Kryvbas. También ganó los cinco duelos…”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcarán — Sí. El Kryvbas ha anotado siete goles y recibido 13 en la competición; el Dynamo, por su parte, lleva 14 a favor y nueve en contra. Esos datos permiten considerar que los…”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “La selección principal es el triunfo visitante en el mercado 1X2”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: ‘Como segunda opción, el mercado “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí”’
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-0
2 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, ambos equipos marcan: sí, apoyada en los goles recibidos por los dos conjuntos durante la liga, aunque los antecedentes directos de 1-0 aconsejan moderar la confianza en ese mercado.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was FC Zorya Lugansk 1-0 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Zorya Lugansk — Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi, , final score 1-0
Said: Correct score: FC Zorya Lugansk 2-1 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi · final score 1-0
2 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador posible sería 2-1 para el equipo local, planteado únicamente como escenario orientativo y no como certeza.
- Author said
- Correct score: FC Zorya Lugansk 2-1 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was FC Zorya Lugansk 1-0 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Zorya Lugansk — Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi, , final score 1-0
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — FC Zorya Lugansk 1.98 100.00 Won 98.00 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: FC Zorya Lugansk · final score 1-0
2 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La predicción principal es una victoria de Zorya en el mercado 1X2, con una posible diferencia corta.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FC Zorya Lugansk
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was FC Zorya Lugansk 1-0 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Zorya Lugansk — Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi, , final score 1-0
- Karpaty Lviv v FC Kudrivka Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 5-0
2 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como opción complementaria, el “Ambos equipos marcarán: Sí” puede resultar interesante por los goles que Kudrivka ha conseguido pese a sus dificultades
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Karpaty Lviv 5-0 FC Kudrivka.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Karpaty Lviv — FC Kudrivka, , final score 5-0
- Karpaty Lviv v FC Kudrivka Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Karpaty Lviv · final score 5-0
2 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La predicción principal es una victoria local en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Karpaty Lviv
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Karpaty Lviv 5-0 FC Kudrivka.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Karpaty Lviv — FC Kudrivka, , final score 5-0
- Rakow Czestochowa v Pogon Szczecin Excluded
Said: Correct score: Rakow Czestochowa 2-1 Pogon Szczecin · final score 3-1
2 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador ajustado, por ejemplo 2-1, encajaría con esas dos lecturas
- Author said
- Correct score: Rakow Czestochowa 2-1 Pogon Szczecin
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Rakow Czestochowa 3-1 Pogon Szczecin.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Rakow Czestochowa — Pogon Szczecin, , final score 3-1
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Rakow Czestochowa 2.25 100.00 Won 125.00 v2.2
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us