Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 122 of 169
Page 122 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,401–2,420 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 122 of 169
Showing 2401–2420 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
9 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
Said: 1X2, match result: PAOK Salonika at 1.32 · final score 2-1
1 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.32 · settled at our market price 1.28: +28 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Victoria del PAOK Saloniki — mercado 1X2: 1. El equipo local ha ganado tres de sus cuatro partidos en casa y llega tras imponerse 3-1 al AEK Atenas en todas las competiciones. Además, ha vencido al Asteras en cuatro de los últimos cinco enfrentamientos directos. La cuota disponible es 1.32.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: PAOK Salonika at 1.32
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was PAOK Salonika 2-1 Asteras Tripolis.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- PAOK Salonika — Asteras Tripolis, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.32 · independent odds snapshot 1.28 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — PAOK Salonika 1.32 100.00 Won 32.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — PAOK Salonika 1.28 100.00 Won 28.00 v2.2 Said: Both teams to score: no at 1.78 · final score 2-1
1 November 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.78: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos no marcan — NO. El Asteras ha anotado siete goles y recibido 15 en sus ocho partidos de liga, y todavía no ha conseguido una victoria como visitante: registra un empate y dos derrotas fuera de casa. Su último encuentro terminó con una derrota por 0-2 ante el AE Kifisias. El PAOK, por su parte, puede controlar el partido desde la posesión y limitar las ocasiones rivales. La cuota para que no marquen ambos equipos es 1.78.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no at 1.78
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was PAOK Salonika 2-1 Asteras Tripolis.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- PAOK Salonika — Asteras Tripolis, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.78 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — no 1.78 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como opción complementaria, el mercado de ambos equipos no marcan merece consideración.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Levadiakos v Aris Salonika Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Aris Salonika · final score 3-0
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
la opción más convincente sigue siendo la victoria de Aris Saloniki en el mercado 1X2
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Aris Salonika
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Levadiakos 3-0 Aris Salonika.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Levadiakos — Aris Salonika, , final score 3-0
- Levadiakos v Aris Salonika Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: no · final score 3-0
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
el “Ambos equipos no anotan” se apoya en la falta de gol del conjunto local
- Author said
- Both teams to score: no
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Levadiakos 3-0 Aris Salonika.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Levadiakos — Aris Salonika, , final score 3-0
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Para quienes prefieran un mercado de goles, ambos equipos marcan puede tener valor si Panetolikos logra aprovechar el respaldo de su estadio; su reciente rendimiento ofensivo, no obstante, añade…”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “La recomendación principal es la victoria visitante en el mercado 1X2, aunque el pobre balance del OFI fuera de casa aconseja no tratarla como una selección segura.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- BSC Young Boys v FC Zurich Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-5
1 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como opción complementaria, el “Ambos equipos marcan: Sí” resulta coherente con los registros ofensivos de ambos clubes
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was BSC Young Boys 3-5 FC Zurich.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- BSC Young Boys — FC Zurich, , final score 3-5
Said: 1X2, match result: BSC Young Boys · final score 3-5
1 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.25: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La elección principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: BSC Young Boys
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was BSC Young Boys 3-5 FC Zurich.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- BSC Young Boys — FC Zurich, , final score 3-5
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.25 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — BSC Young Boys 1.25 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - FC Lugano v Basel Excluded
Said: Correct score: FC Lugano 2-1 Basel · final score 2-1
1 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador posible sería 2-1 para FC Lugano, aunque el resultado dependerá de cómo gestione el equipo local la presión visitante y de la eficacia de ambos conjuntos en las áreas.
- Author said
- Correct score: FC Lugano 2-1 Basel
- Outcome of the pick
- Matched: the final score was FC Lugano 2-1 Basel.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Lugano — Basel, , final score 2-1
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — FC Lugano 1.56 100.00 Won 56.00 v2.2 - FC Lugano v Basel Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-1
1 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
como segunda opción, el sí en ambos equipos marcan resulta coherente con la capacidad ofensiva de Lugano y los resultados de Basel fuera de casa.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was FC Lugano 2-1 Basel.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Lugano — Basel, , final score 2-1
Said: 1X2, match result: FC Lugano · final score 2-1
1 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.56: +56 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La recomendación principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2;
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FC Lugano
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was FC Lugano 2-1 Basel.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Lugano — Basel, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.56 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — FC Lugano 1.56 100.00 Won 56.00 v2.2 - FC Lausanne-Sport v FC Thun Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 4-5
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
y la segunda propuesta es ambos equipos marcan: sí
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was FC Lausanne-Sport 4-5 FC Thun.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Thun, , final score 4-5
- FC Lausanne-Sport v FC Thun Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: draw at 3.85 · final score 4-5
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
la opción principal es el empate en el mercado 1X2, con una cuota de 3.85
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw at 3.85
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was FC Lausanne-Sport 4-5 FC Thun.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Thun, , final score 4-5
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 3.85 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos marcan: sí, cuota 1.50 en YoSports.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “1X2: empate (X), cuota 3.85 en Coolbet.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “un 1-0 para Boca es un resultado posible, aunque no una garantía.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Victoria de Boca Juniors — mercado 1X2. La fortaleza en casa es el argumento principal: cinco victorias y un empate, sin derrotas, además de la ventaja de jugar ante su público. También cuenta el…”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “la consistencia de Boca en La Bombonera respalda la elección de una victoria local como pronóstico principal.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ambos equipos no anotan — mercado Sí/No. Los dos equipos vienen de dejar su arco en cero y ganar por la mínima, mientras que sus números defensivos en la liga son relativamente parejos. En un…”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us