Futbol24: football prediction record
Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) — football predictions, page 117 of 169
Page 117 of 169 of the predictions by Futbol24 — Pronósticos (es) recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,301–2,320 of 3,353 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 117 of 169
Showing 2301–2320 of 3,353 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 3,353 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
6 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- Paris FC v Monaco Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Paris FC · final score 3-1
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La predicción principal es una victoria de Paris FC en el mercado 1X2
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Paris FC
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Paris FC 3-1 Monaco.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Paris FC — Monaco, , final score 3-1
- Paris FC v Monaco Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-1
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
ambos equipos marcan: Sí parece coherente con las cifras goleadoras de los dos clubes
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Paris FC 3-1 Monaco.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Paris FC — Monaco, , final score 3-1
- Olympique Lyonnais v Angers Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Olympique Lyonnais · final score 2-0
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La recomendación principal es la victoria del Olympique Lyon en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Olympique Lyonnais
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Olympique Lyonnais 2-0 Angers.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Olympique Lyonnais — Angers, , final score 2-0
- Olympique Lyonnais v Angers Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-0
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, ambos equipos marcan: sí
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Olympique Lyonnais 2-0 Angers.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Olympique Lyonnais — Angers, , final score 2-0
- Olympique de Marseille v Toulouse Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 2-0
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como segunda opción, ambos equipos marcan: Sí
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Olympique de Marseille 2-0 Toulouse.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Olympique de Marseille — Toulouse, , final score 2-0
- Olympique de Marseille v Toulouse Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Olympique de Marseille · final score 2-0
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La selección principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Olympique de Marseille
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Olympique de Marseille 2-0 Toulouse.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Olympique de Marseille — Toulouse, , final score 2-0
- Olympique de Marseille v Toulouse Excluded
Said: Correct score: Olympique de Marseille 2-1 Toulouse · final score 2-0
1 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador posible sería 2-1 para Olympique Marseille
- Author said
- Correct score: Olympique de Marseille 2-1 Toulouse
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Olympique de Marseille 2-0 Toulouse.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Olympique de Marseille — Toulouse, , final score 2-0
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Olympique de Marseille 1.97 100.00 Won 97.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “La recomendación principal es la victoria local en el mercado 1X2, con Estrasburgo como favorito moderado por su condición de local y su buen historial directo.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como alternativa, el mercado de ambos equipos marcan “sí” resulta razonable a partir de los goles anotados y recibidos por ambos conjuntos.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como segunda opción, proponemos que ambos equipos marquen. Los dos clubes han anotado 12 goles en sus ocho jornadas, una cifra que sugiere que pueden encontrar ocasiones, aunque también han…”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “El primer pronóstico se inclina por el triunfo del RC Estrasburgo en el mercado 1X2. Aunque su momento reciente es preocupante, jugar en la Meinau puede ser un factor importante: allí ha sumado…”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Eintracht Frankfurt v Hamburger SV Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Eintracht Frankfurt · final score 3-1
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Nuestra predicción principal es una victoria de Eintracht Frankfurt en el mercado 1X2.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Eintracht Frankfurt
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Hamburger SV.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Eintracht Frankfurt — Hamburger SV, , final score 3-1
- Eintracht Frankfurt v Hamburger SV Excluded
Said: Correct score: Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Hamburger SV · final score 3-1
1 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Un marcador ajustado, como 2-1, sería compatible con ambas selecciones, pero debe entenderse únicamente como una orientación, no como una garantía.
- Author said
- Correct score: Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Hamburger SV
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Hamburger SV.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Eintracht Frankfurt — Hamburger SV, , final score 3-1
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Eintracht Frankfurt 1.53 100.00 Won 52.63 v2.2 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Hamburger SV Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-1
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Como alternativa, el “Sí” en ambos equipos marcan resulta coherente con las dificultades defensivas de los dos clubes y con la posibilidad de que el Hamburger SV aproveche alguna transición.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Hamburger SV.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Eintracht Frankfurt — Hamburger SV, , final score 3-1
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Como segunda opción, esperamos que ambos equipos marquen”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.54 · final score 1-1
1 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.54 · settled at our market price 1.53: +52.63 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcan: Sí, cuota 1.54.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.54
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was 1. FC Union Berlin 1-1 1. FC Köln.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- 1. FC Union Berlin — 1. FC Köln, , final score 1-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.54 · independent odds snapshot 1.53 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Both teams to score — yes 1.54 100.00 Won 54.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.53 100.00 Won 52.63 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: draw at 3.85 · final score 1-1
1 November 2026 · Author's odds 3.85 · settled at our market price 3.45: +245 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Empate, mercado 1X2: cuota 3.85.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw at 3.85
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was 1. FC Union Berlin 1-1 1. FC Köln.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- 1. FC Union Berlin — 1. FC Köln, , final score 1-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 3.85 · independent odds snapshot 3.45 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — draw 3.85 100.00 Won 285.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — draw 3.45 100.00 Won 245.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Nuestro pronóstico principal es el empate en el mercado 1X2.”
29 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: FC St. Pauli · final score 1-3
1 November 2026 · settled at our market price 2.15: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
La recomendación principal es la victoria de St. Pauli en el mercado 1X2, con cautela por la cantidad de empates que acumula.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FC St. Pauli
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was FC St. Pauli 1-3 Nurnberg.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC St. Pauli — Nurnberg, , final score 1-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 2.15 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — FC St. Pauli 2.15 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - FC St. Pauli v Nurnberg Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.56 · final score 1-3
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ambos equipos marcan: Sí, cuota 1.56.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.56
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was FC St. Pauli 1-3 Nurnberg.
- Source
- futbol24.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC St. Pauli — Nurnberg, , final score 1-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.56 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us