FootballPredictions.com: football prediction record
FootballPredictions.com — football predictions, page 420 of 457
Page 420 of 457 of the predictions by FootballPredictions.com recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 8,361–8,380 of 9,111 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 420 of 457
Showing 8361–8380 of 9,111 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 9,111 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
10 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Under 2.5 goals is our main betting pick”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Our prediction for this match: Alverca 1 - 1 Casa Pia”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Casa Pia draw no bet is worth considering given their impressive away record.”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- RAAL La Louviere v Cercle Brugge Excluded
Said: Double chance: RAAL La Louviere or draw at 1.5
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Double Chance: 1X 1.50
- Author said
- Double chance: RAAL La Louviere or draw at 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- RAAL La Louviere — Cercle Brugge, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “RAAL La Louviere Clean Sheet: No 1.25”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “1+ Shots on Target: Mustapha Isah 1.40”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- RAAL La Louviere v Cercle Brugge Excluded
Said: Half-time/full-time: draw at half-time, draw at full-time at 5.5
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Half Time/Full Time: Draw / Draw 5.50
- Author said
- Half-time/full-time: draw at half-time, draw at full-time at 5.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- RAAL La Louviere — Cercle Brugge, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 5.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- RAAL La Louviere v Cercle Brugge Excluded
Said: Over/Under 4.5 goals: under 4.5 at 1.13
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Over / Under 4.5 Goals: Under 4.5 Goals 1.13
- Author said
- Over/Under 4.5 goals: under 4.5 at 1.13
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- RAAL La Louviere — Cercle Brugge, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.13 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- RAAL La Louviere v Cercle Brugge Excluded
Said: Over/Under 3.5 goals: over 3.5 at 3.25
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Over / Under 3.5 Goals: Over 3.5 Goals 3.25
- Author said
- Over/Under 3.5 goals: over 3.5 at 3.25
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- RAAL La Louviere — Cercle Brugge, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 3.25 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- RAAL La Louviere v Cercle Brugge Excluded
Said: Correct score: RAAL La Louviere 2-2 Cercle Brugge at 12
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Correct Score: La Louviere 2-2 Cercle Brugge 12.00
- Author said
- Correct score: RAAL La Louviere 2-2 Cercle Brugge at 12
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- RAAL La Louviere — Cercle Brugge, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 12.00 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- RAAL La Louviere v Cercle Brugge Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.62
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Both Teams to Score: Yes 1.62
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.62
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- RAAL La Louviere — Cercle Brugge, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.62 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “First Goalscorer: Mustapha Isah 6.50”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- RAAL La Louviere v Cercle Brugge Excluded
Said: Over/Under 1.5 goals: over 1.5 at 1.25
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Over / Under 1.5 Goals: Over 1.5 Goals 1.25
- Author said
- Over/Under 1.5 goals: over 1.5 at 1.25
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- RAAL La Louviere — Cercle Brugge, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.25 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Anytime Goalscorer: Mustapha Isah 2.75”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “2+ Shots on Target: Mustapha Isah 3.00”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- RAAL La Louviere v Cercle Brugge Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 at 1.85
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Over / Under 2.5 Goals: Over 2.5 Goals 1.85
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 at 1.85
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- RAAL La Louviere — Cercle Brugge, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.85 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Total Corners: 9 - 11 2.60”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Antwerp v Lommel Excluded
Said: Half-time/full-time: Antwerp at half-time, Antwerp at full-time at 2.88
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Half Time/Full Time: Antwerp / Antwerp 2.88
- Author said
- Half-time/full-time: Antwerp at half-time, Antwerp at full-time at 2.88
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Antwerp — Lommel, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 2.88 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Antwerp v Lommel Excluded
Said: Correct score: Antwerp 2-1 Lommel at 9
7 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Correct Score: Antwerp 2-1 Lommel United 9.00
- Author said
- Correct score: Antwerp 2-1 Lommel at 9
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- footballpredictions.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Antwerp — Lommel, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 9.00 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “2+ Shots on Target: Snayder Porozo 3.00”
2 November 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us