BetClan: football prediction record
BetClan — football predictions, page 128 of 136
Page 128 of 136 of the predictions by BetClan recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,521–2,540 of 2,696 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 128 of 136
Showing 2521–2540 of 2,696 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 2,696 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page.
Said: Correct score: Grenoble Foot 38 1-2 Reims · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 8.00: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 1-2 which has a percentage of 19%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Grenoble Foot 38 1-2 Reims
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Grenoble Foot 38 3-2 Reims.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Grenoble Foot 38 — Reims, , final score 3-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 8.00 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Correct score — Grenoble Foot 38 1-2 Reims 8.00 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Reims 1.91 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Grenoble Foot 38 v Reims Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 54%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Grenoble Foot 38 3-2 Reims.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Grenoble Foot 38 — Reims, , final score 3-2
- Grenoble Foot 38 v Reims Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Reims · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Reims for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 52%
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Reims
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Grenoble Foot 38 3-2 Reims.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Grenoble Foot 38 — Reims, , final score 3-2
- Grenoble Foot 38 v Reims Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-2
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 58%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Grenoble Foot 38 3-2 Reims.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Grenoble Foot 38 — Reims, , final score 3-2
Said: Correct score: US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale 2-1 Annecy FC · final score 3-0
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 9.30: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 2-1 which has a percentage of 20%.
- Author said
- Correct score: US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale 2-1 Annecy FC
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale 3-0 Annecy FC.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale — Annecy FC, , final score 3-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 9.30 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Correct score — US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale 2-1 Annecy FC 9.30 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale 2.45 100.00 Won 145.00 v2.2 - US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale v Annecy FC Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 3-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 53%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale 3-0 Annecy FC.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale — Annecy FC, , final score 3-0
- US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale v Annecy FC Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale · final score 3-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Boulogne for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 40%
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale 3-0 Annecy FC.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale — Annecy FC, , final score 3-0
- US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale v Annecy FC Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 3-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 60%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale 3-0 Annecy FC.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale — Annecy FC, , final score 3-0
- Vitória v Fluminense Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.5 · final score 0-3
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Under 2.5, that have a probability of 55%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Vitória 0-3 Fluminense.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Vitória — Fluminense, , final score 0-3
- Vitória v Fluminense Lost
Said: 1X2, match result: draw · final score 0-3
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 3.30: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
A Draw in the match has a probability of 37%.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: draw
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Vitória 0-3 Fluminense.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Vitória — Fluminense, , final score 0-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 3.30 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — draw 3.30 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Vitória v Fluminense Lost
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 0-3
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.78: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 56%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Vitória 0-3 Fluminense.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Vitória — Fluminense, , final score 0-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.78 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.78 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Vitória v Fluminense Lost
Said: Correct score: Vitória 1-1 Fluminense · final score 0-3
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 6.00: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 1-1 which has a percentage of 20%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Vitória 1-1 Fluminense
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Vitória 0-3 Fluminense.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Vitória — Fluminense, , final score 0-3
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 6.00 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Correct score — Vitória 1-1 Fluminense 6.00 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — draw 3.30 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 4-1
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.56: +56 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 64%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Hammarby 4-1 Elfsborg.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Hammarby — Elfsborg, , final score 4-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.56 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.56 100.00 Won 56.00 v2.2 - Hammarby v Elfsborg Excluded
Said: Correct score: Hammarby 3-1 Elfsborg · final score 4-1
6 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 3-1 which has a percentage of 17%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Hammarby 3-1 Elfsborg
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Hammarby 4-1 Elfsborg.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Hammarby — Elfsborg, , final score 4-1
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — Hammarby 1.40 100.00 Won 40.00 v2.2 Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 4-1
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.73: +73 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 57%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Hammarby 4-1 Elfsborg.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Hammarby — Elfsborg, , final score 4-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.73 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot Both teams to score — yes 1.73 100.00 Won 73.00 v2.2 Said: 1X2, match result: Hammarby · final score 4-1
6 November 2026 · settled at our market price 1.40: +40 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Hammarby FF for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 71%
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Hammarby
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Hammarby 4-1 Elfsborg.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Hammarby — Elfsborg, , final score 4-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price — · independent odds snapshot 1.40 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At an independent odds snapshot 1X2, match result — Hammarby 1.40 100.00 Won 40.00 v2.2 - Nancy v Sochaux Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 · final score 1-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
For Total Goals, we predict Over 2.5, that have a probability of 53%
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Nancy 1-0 Sochaux.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nancy — Sochaux, , final score 1-0
- Nancy v Sochaux Excluded
Said: Both teams to score: yes · final score 1-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Yes for Both Teams to Score, with a percentage of 54%.
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Nancy 1-0 Sochaux.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nancy — Sochaux, , final score 1-0
- Nancy v Sochaux Excluded
Said: Correct score: Nancy 2-1 Sochaux · final score 1-0
6 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
On the risky side, you can try the Correct Score of 2-1 which has a percentage of 18%.
- Author said
- Correct score: Nancy 2-1 Sochaux
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was Nancy 1-0 Sochaux.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nancy — Sochaux, , final score 1-0
- Nancy v Sochaux Excluded
Said: 1X2, match result: Nancy · final score 1-0
6 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Nancy for the Winner of the match, with a probability of 59%
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Nancy
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Nancy 1-0 Sochaux.
- Source
- betclan.com (website)
- Attribution
- unsigned editorial line
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Nancy — Sochaux, , final score 1-0
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us