Max: football prediction record
Max — football predictions, page 29 of 68
Page 29 of 68 of the predictions by Max recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 541–560 of 1,336 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 29 of 68
Showing 541–560 of 1,336 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 1,336 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
4 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Mein finaler TippRot-Weiss Essen Sieg · Quote 1,89”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: Rot-Weiss Essen at 1.89 · final score 0-1
1 November 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.89: +89 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Mein Tipp ist der Auswärtssieg von Rot-Weiss Essen zur Quote 1,89.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: Rot-Weiss Essen at 1.89
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0-1 Rot-Weiss Essen.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — Rot-Weiss Essen, , final score 0-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.89 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — Rot-Weiss Essen 1.89 100.00 Won 89.00 v2.2 Said: Correct score: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1-2 Rot-Weiss Essen · final score 0-1
1 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Mein Ergebnistipp lautet 1:2 für Essen.
- Author said
- Correct score: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1-2 Rot-Weiss Essen
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0-1 Rot-Weiss Essen.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — Rot-Weiss Essen, , final score 0-1
- FC Lugano v Basel Excluded
Said: Correct score: FC Lugano 3-1 Basel · final score 2-1
1 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ich rechne mit einem 3:1 für Lugano
- Author said
- Correct score: FC Lugano 3-1 Basel
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was FC Lugano 2-1 Basel.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Lugano — Basel, , final score 2-1
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — FC Lugano 1.57 100.00 Won 57.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Über 3,0 Tore (bei genau 3 Toren Einsatz zurück) Torwette · Über 3,0 Tore (bei genau 3 Toren Einsatz zurück) 3/5 Quote bei Betano 1,615”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- FC Lugano v Basel Void
Said: Over/Under 3 goals: over 3.0 at 1.61 · final score 2-1
1 November 2026 · stake returned · settled at the author's odds 1.61: 0 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ich setze auf Über 3,0 Tore zur Quote 1,615.
- Author said
- Over/Under 3 goals: over 3.0 at 1.61
- Outcome of the pick
- Void: the final score was FC Lugano 2-1 Basel.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Lugano — Basel, , final score 2-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.61 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Over/Under 3 goals — over 3.0 1.61 100.00 Void 0.00 v2.2 - FC Lausanne-Sport v FC Thun Excluded
Said: Correct score: FC Lausanne-Sport 1-1 FC Thun · final score 4-5
1 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ergebnis-Tipp: 1:1
- Author said
- Correct score: FC Lausanne-Sport 1-1 FC Thun
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was FC Lausanne-Sport 4-5 FC Thun.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Thun, , final score 4-5
Said: Team goals over/under 1.5: FC Lausanne-Sport under 1.5 at 1.83 · final score 4-5
1 November 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.83: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
darum spiele ich Lausanne Unter 1,5 Tore zur Quote 1,83.
- Author said
- Team goals over/under 1.5: FC Lausanne-Sport under 1.5 at 1.83
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was FC Lausanne-Sport 4-5 FC Thun.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Thun, , final score 4-5
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.83 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Team goals over/under 1.5 — FC Lausanne-Sport under 1.5 1.83 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Ergebnis-Tipp: Ich erwarte einen 3:1-Sieg der Young Boys.”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- BSC Young Boys v FC Zurich Excluded
Said: European handicap −1: BSC Young Boys −1 at 1.64 · final score 3-5
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ich setze auf YB mit Handicap -1,5 zur Quote 1,64, also einen Berner Sieg mit mindestens zwei Toren Differenz.
- Author said
- European handicap −1: BSC Young Boys −1 at 1.64
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was BSC Young Boys 3-5 FC Zurich.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- BSC Young Boys — FC Zurich, , final score 3-5
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.64 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- BSC Young Boys v FC Zurich Excluded
Said: Correct score: BSC Young Boys 3-1 FC Zurich · final score 3-5
1 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ergebnis-Tipp 3:1 für YB
- Author said
- Correct score: BSC Young Boys 3-1 FC Zurich
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was BSC Young Boys 3-5 FC Zurich.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- BSC Young Boys — FC Zurich, , final score 3-5
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method Forecast Record reconstruction from the predicted score 1X2, match result — BSC Young Boys 1.25 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - BSC Young Boys v FC Zurich Excluded
Said: Asian handicap −1.5: BSC Young Boys −1.5 at 1.64 · final score 3-5
1 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Mein Wett-Tipp BSC Young Boys – Handicap -1,5 Handicap · BSC Young Boys -1,5 (90 Minuten) 3/5 Quote bei Sportwetten.de 1,64
- Author said
- Asian handicap −1.5: BSC Young Boys −1.5 at 1.64
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was BSC Young Boys 3-5 FC Zurich.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- BSC Young Boys — FC Zurich, , final score 3-5
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.64 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Mein Tipp: YB Handicap -1,5 zur Quote 1,64”
30 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: 1X2, match result: SSV Jeddeloh at 1.71 · final score 0-0
1 November 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.71: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Deshalb setze ich auf SSV Jeddeloh – Sieg zur Quote 1,71.
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: SSV Jeddeloh at 1.71
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was SSV Jeddeloh 0-0 Bremer SV.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- SSV Jeddeloh — Bremer SV, , final score 0-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.71 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — SSV Jeddeloh 1.71 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - SSV Jeddeloh v Bremer SV Excluded
Said: Correct score: SSV Jeddeloh 2-1 Bremer SV · final score 0-0
1 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ergebnis-Tipp 2:1 für SSV Jeddeloh
- Author said
- Correct score: SSV Jeddeloh 2-1 Bremer SV
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was SSV Jeddeloh 0-0 Bremer SV.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- SSV Jeddeloh — Bremer SV, , final score 0-0
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 at 1.53 · final score 4-2
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Spannender sind die Tore: Über 2,5 Treffer stehen bei 1,53
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 at 1.53
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was SV Todesfelde 4-2 Eintracht Norderstedt.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- SV Todesfelde — Eintracht Norderstedt, , final score 4-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.53 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: Over/Under 3.5 goals: over 3.5 at 1.91 · final score 4-2
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ich spiele Über 3,0 Tore zur Quote 1,91
- Author said
- Over/Under 3.5 goals: over 3.5 at 1.91
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was SV Todesfelde 4-2 Eintracht Norderstedt.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- SV Todesfelde — Eintracht Norderstedt, , final score 4-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.91 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: Correct score: SV Todesfelde 2-2 Eintracht Norderstedt · final score 4-2
1 November 2026 · score forecast without a price, graded against the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
rechne mit einem 2:2
- Author said
- Correct score: SV Todesfelde 2-2 Eintracht Norderstedt
- Outcome of the pick
- Did not match: the final score was SV Todesfelde 4-2 Eintracht Norderstedt.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- score forecast
- State
- recognised
- Event
- SV Todesfelde — Eintracht Norderstedt, , final score 4-2
Said: Over/Under 3 goals: over 3.0 at 1.91 · final score 4-2
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Über 3,0 Tore gibt es für 1,91
- Author said
- Over/Under 3 goals: over 3.0 at 1.91
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was SV Todesfelde 4-2 Eintracht Norderstedt.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- SV Todesfelde — Eintracht Norderstedt, , final score 4-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.91 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.48 · final score 4-2
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: right · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
beide Teams treffen bei 1,48
- Author said
- Both teams to score: yes at 1.48
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was SV Todesfelde 4-2 Eintracht Norderstedt.
- Source
- tipsterio.de (website)
- Speaker
- Max
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- (the source page's date)
- First recorded by us
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- SV Todesfelde — Eintracht Norderstedt, , final score 4-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.48 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us