Forecast Record Tips today

Enrico Giordano: football prediction record

Enrico Giordano — football predictions, page 111 of 266

Page 111 of 266 of the predictions by Enrico Giordano recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 2,181–2,200 of 5,287 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.

Source: our own evidence archive

Recorded picks and results, page 111 of 266

Showing 2181–2200 of 5,287 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 5,287 (JSON).

Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.

20 rows on this page have no evidence card: they were found after the match or restored from archive copies, and their outcome and price are shown in the row itself.

Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.

  1. Borussia Dortmund v 1. FC Heidenheim Won

    Said: Over/Under 1.5 goals, second half: over 1.5 at 1.6 · final score 3-2

    1 February 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.60, restored: +60 points · Source-reported history

    Source-reported: dated by the source's own published history, without an independent archive copy from before kick-off. Definition.

  2. Borussia Dortmund v 1. FC Heidenheim Won

    Said: 1X2, match result: Borussia Dortmund at 1.23 · final score 3-2

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.23 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.27, restored: +27 points · Source-reported history

  3. RC Strasbourg v Paris Saint-Germain Won

    Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.57 · final score 1-2

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.57 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.59, restored: +59 points · Source-reported history

  4. RC Strasbourg v Paris Saint-Germain Lost

    Said: 1X2, match result: draw at 4.25 · final score 1-2

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 4.25 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 4.20, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  5. Toulouse v Auxerre Lost

    Said: 1X2, match result: Toulouse at 1.75 · final score 0-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.75 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.80, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  6. Olympique Lyonnais v Lille Excluded

    Said: 1X2, match result: Olympique Lyonnais at 2.0

    1 February 2026 · counted in the restored-history series · Source-reported history

    Counted: included in the totals shown on this page. Definition.

  7. Olympique Lyonnais v Lille Lost

    Said: Over/Under 1.5 goals: over 1.5 at 1.22 · final score 1-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.22 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.25, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  8. Olympique Lyonnais v Lille Won

    Said: Over/Under 8.5 corners: over 8.5 at 1.47 · final score 1-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.47 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.58, restored: +58.50 points · Source-reported history

  9. Angers v Metz Lost

    Said: Over/Under 1.5 goals: over 1.5 at 2.2 · final score 1-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 2.20 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.36, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  10. Angers v Metz Won

    Said: Double chance: Angers or draw at 1.28 · final score 1-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.28 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.29, restored: +29 points · Source-reported history

  11. Angers v Metz Lost

    Said: Over/Under 8.5 corners: over 8.5 at 1.67 · final score 1-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.67 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.72, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  12. PSV Eindhoven v Feyenoord Won

    Said: 1X2, match result: PSV Eindhoven at 1.68 · final score 3-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.68 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.65, restored: +65 points · Source-reported history

  13. Sporting CP v Nacional Lost

    Said: Half-time/full-time: Sporting CP at half-time, Sporting CP at full-time at 1.4 · final score 2-1

    1 February 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.40, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  14. Tondela v Benfica Lost

    Said: Half-time/full-time: Benfica at half-time, Benfica at full-time at 1.63 · final score 0-0

    1 February 2026 · settled at the author's odds 1.63, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  15. Tondela v Benfica Won

    Said: Over/Under 7.5 corners: over 7.5 at 1.25 · final score 0-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.25 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.27, restored: +27 points · Source-reported history

  16. Gil Vicente v Famalicão Lost

    Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.95 · final score 5-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.95 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.91, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  17. Gil Vicente v Famalicão Lost

    Said: 1X2, match result: draw at 3.0 · final score 5-0

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 3.00 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 3.05, restored: −100 points · Source-reported history

  18. SC Heerenveen v FC Utrecht Won

    Said: Both teams to score: yes at 1.6 · final score 1-1

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.60 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.70, restored: +70 points · Source-reported history

  19. SC Heerenveen v FC Utrecht Won

    Said: 1X2, match result: draw at 3.75 · final score 1-1

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 3.75 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 3.67, restored: +267.50 points · Source-reported history

  20. SC Heerenveen v FC Utrecht Won

    Said: Over/Under 8.5 corners: over 8.5 at 1.3 · final score 1-1

    1 February 2026 · Author's odds 1.30 · settled at the last pre-match archive price 1.45, restored: +45 points · Source-reported history

The same data, machine-readable

From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.

Check us