Aleksej Tarabrin: football prediction record
Aleksej Tarabrin — football predictions, page 30 of 43
Page 30 of 43 of the predictions by Aleksej Tarabrin recorded by Forecast Record: predictions 561–580 of 825 in the order we recorded them, earliest first; as of . Each row links to its evidence, and the summary of the record is on the profile page.
Source: our own evidence archive
Recorded picks and results, page 30 of 43
Showing 561–580 of 825 predictions: settled first, then pending, then excluded; most recent matches first within each. Download all 825 (JSON).
Settled: the outcome is checked against the final score and the pick is priced under the published rule; a void pick returns the stake. Definition.
6 rows on this page are set aside; the reason is shown in each row.
Filter the 20 predictions shown on this page · Current predictions.
- Liverpool v Arsenal Excluded
Said: Draw no bet: Liverpool · final score 0-1
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Recorded before kick-off: saved by us from the source before the match started, with the time we saved it. Definition.
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Opklada na ishod: Liverpul nije izgubio sa hendikepom (0) na 13 vezanih susreta protiv ovog rivala na svom stadionu u prvenstvu.
- Author said
- Draw no bet: Liverpool
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Liverpool 0-1 Arsenal.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Liverpool — Arsenal, , final score 0-1
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Prognoza: ukupno više od 2,5 gola — 1,40”
31 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
- Lecce v Genoa Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.5 at 1.58 · final score 1-2
1 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Tip za klađenje Ukupno manje od 2,5 gola Cf Kvote 1.58
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: under 2.5 at 1.58
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Lecce 1-2 Genoa.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Lecce — Genoa, , final score 1-2
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.58 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: Team goals over/under 1.5: Liverpool under 1.5 at 1.52 · final score 0-1
1 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.52 · settled at our market price 1.50: +50 points · Recorded by us before kick-off · via Legalbet.ro
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ponturi Liverpool sub 1.5 goluri Cf Cote 1.52
- Author said
- Team goals over/under 1.5: Liverpool under 1.5 at 1.52
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Liverpool 0-1 Arsenal.
- Source
- legalbet.ro (website)
- Speaker
- Alex Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Liverpool — Arsenal, , final score 0-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.52 · independent odds snapshot 1.50 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Team goals over/under 1.5 — Liverpool under 1.5 1.52 100.00 Won 52.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Team goals over/under 1.5 — Liverpool under 1.5 1.50 100.00 Won 50.00 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Pronostic: peste 2.5 goluri – 1.40”
31 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement · via Legalbet.ro
- Elche v Valencia Won
Said: Team goals over/under 1.5: Valencia under 1.5 at 1.48 · final score 0-1
1 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.48 · settled at our market price 1.45: +45.45 points · Recorded by us before kick-off · via Legalbet.ro
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Pronostic: Valencia sub 1.5 goluri – 1.48
- Author said
- Team goals over/under 1.5: Valencia under 1.5 at 1.48
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Elche 0-1 Valencia.
- Source
- legalbet.ro (website)
- Speaker
- Alex Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Elche — Valencia, , final score 0-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.48 · independent odds snapshot 1.45 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Team goals over/under 1.5 — Valencia under 1.5 1.48 100.00 Won 48.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Team goals over/under 1.5 — Valencia under 1.5 1.45 100.00 Won 45.45 v2.2 - No match linked Excluded
Said: “Pronostic numarul de goluri din meci Sub 2,5 goluri Cote Cote 2.04”
31 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement · via Legalbet.ro
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Pronostic rezultat final UTA Arad cu handicap (+1) Cote Cote 1.73”
31 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement · via Legalbet.ro
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Peste 9,5 șuturi pe poartă Cf Cote 2.22”
31 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement · via Legalbet.ro
- Juventus v SSC Napoli Excluded
Said: Over/Under 3.5 goals: under 3.5 at 1.5 · final score 2-0
1 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Opklada na golove: Na poslednjih 6 prvenstvenih duela ovih ekipa na stadionu Juventusa nisu viđena više od 3 gola. Na 4 utakmice u tom nizu postignuta su 2 pogotka ili manje Ukupno tipova Ukupno golova manje od 3 Kvote Kvote 1.50
- Author said
- Over/Under 3.5 goals: under 3.5 at 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Juventus 2-0 SSC Napoli.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Juventus — SSC Napoli, , final score 2-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- No match linked Excluded
Said: “Prognoza: X2 — 1,72”
31 October 2026 · Date as stated by the source; no match is linked to this statement
Said: Team goals over/under 1.5: Juventus under 1.5 at 1.7 · final score 2-0
1 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.70 · settled at our market price 1.64: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off · via Legalbet.ro
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
sub 1.5 goluri marcate de Juventus. Ponturi Juventus: sub 1.5 goluri Cf Cote 1.70
- Author said
- Team goals over/under 1.5: Juventus under 1.5 at 1.7
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Juventus 2-0 SSC Napoli.
- Source
- legalbet.ro (website)
- Speaker
- Alex Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Juventus — SSC Napoli, , final score 2-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.70 · independent odds snapshot 1.64 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Team goals over/under 1.5 — Juventus under 1.5 1.70 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Team goals over/under 1.5 — Juventus under 1.5 1.64 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 Said: Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 at 1.55 · final score 2-0
1 November 2026 · Author's odds 1.55 · settled at our market price 1.56: −100 points · Recorded by us before kick-off · via Legalbet.ro
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Peste 2.5 goluri Cf Cote 1.55
- Author said
- Over/Under 2.5 goals: over 2.5 at 1.55
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Olympique de Marseille 2-0 Toulouse.
- Source
- legalbet.ro (website)
- Speaker
- Alex Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Olympique de Marseille — Toulouse, , final score 2-0
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.55 · independent odds snapshot 1.56 · closing — (snapshot taken ; from a commercial odds aggregator; closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.55 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 At an independent odds snapshot Over/Under 2.5 goals — over 2.5 1.56 100.00 Lost −100.00 v2.2 - Radnicki Nis v FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Excluded
Said: Team goals over/under 0.5: Radnicki Nis over 0.5 at 1.5
2 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Opklada na golove: Niški Radnički postigao je barem jedan gol na 8 od prethodnih 10 prvenstvenih utakmica na svom stadionu. U 2 navrata u tom periodu ovaj tim je bio precizan čak 3 puta Ukupno tipova Radnički Niš Tim daje golova više od 0,5 Kvote Kvote 1.50
- Author said
- Team goals over/under 0.5: Radnicki Nis over 0.5 at 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Radnicki Nis — FK Zeleznicar Pancevo, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.50 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Said: 1X2, match result: FK Zeleznicar Pancevo at 1.53
2 November 2026 · awaiting the final score · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Pobeda Železničara Cf Kvote 1.53
- Author said
- 1X2, match result: FK Zeleznicar Pancevo at 1.53
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Radnicki Nis — FK Zeleznicar Pancevo, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.53 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
Calculations by series: Forecast Record reconstruction, 1 point = 1 unit of stake Series Market and pick Price Stake Result Points Method At the author's stated price 1X2, match result — FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1.53 100.00 — — v2.2 - Radnicki Nis v FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Excluded
Said: Over/Under 2 goals: over 2.0 at 1.43
2 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Opklada na golove: Na 7 vezanih utakmica Radničkog kod kuće u Superligi Srbije viđena su barem 2 gola (3 povrata). U 2 slučaja u tom periodu postignuto je čak 5 pogodaka ili više Ukupno tipova Ukupno golova više od 2 Kvote Kvote 1.43
- Author said
- Over/Under 2 goals: over 2.0 at 1.43
- Outcome of the pick
- Pending: awaiting the final score.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Radnicki Nis — FK Zeleznicar Pancevo, , awaiting the final score
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.43 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Mladost Lucani v FK Radnik Surdulica Excluded
Said: Over/Under 1.5 goals: over 1.5 · final score 0-1
2 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Ukupno tipova Ukupno golova više od 1,5
- Author said
- Over/Under 1.5 goals: over 1.5
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Mladost Lucani 0-1 FK Radnik Surdulica.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Mladost Lucani — FK Radnik Surdulica, , final score 0-1
- Mladost Lucani v FK Radnik Surdulica Excluded
Said: Double chance: Mladost Lucani or draw · final score 0-1
2 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Zato ovde biram duplu šansu — pobedu Mladosti iz Lučana ili remi.
- Author said
- Double chance: Mladost Lucani or draw
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Mladost Lucani 0-1 FK Radnik Surdulica.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated pick without a price
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Mladost Lucani — FK Radnik Surdulica, , final score 0-1
- Mladost Lucani v FK Radnik Surdulica Excluded
Said: Draw no bet: Mladost Lucani at 1.85 · final score 0-1
2 November 2026 · graded against the result: wrong · Recorded by us before kick-off
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
\12 Opklada na ishod: Mladost nije izgubila sa hendikepom (0) na 10 od poslednjih 12 prvenstvenih susreta sa Surduličanima na svom stadionu. Ekipa je upisala 6 pobeda u tom nizu, dok je još 4 puta bilo nerešeno Tip za rezultat meča Mladost Lučani sa hendikepom (0) Kvote Kvote 1.85
- Author said
- Draw no bet: Mladost Lucani at 1.85
- Outcome of the pick
- Lost: the final score was Mladost Lucani 0-1 FK Radnik Surdulica.
- Source
- legalbet.rs (website)
- Speaker
- Aleksej Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- ambiguous
- Event
- Mladost Lucani — FK Radnik Surdulica, , final score 0-1
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.85 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
- Sassuolo v Fiorentina Excluded
Said: Team goals over/under 1: Sassuolo over 1.0 at 1.45 · final score 2-4
2 November 2026 · Recorded by us before kick-off · via Legalbet.ro
Evidence: source, timestamps, prices and calculation
Pont pentru meci Mă aștept ca Sassuolo să aibă un meci bun în atac: acasă marchează adesea de mai multe ori, iar Fiorentina primește gol în mod regulat. Mi se pare interesant pariul pe peste 1 gol marcat de Sassuolo. Acasă, Sassuolo a marcat de cel puțin două ori în 8 dintre ultimele 10 meciuri din Serie A. Totuși, în ultimele 10 partide din campionat, a înscris în medie 1.4 goluri pe meci. De aceea, pentru mine contează pragul de un gol, cu miza returnată dacă echipa înscrie o singură dată. Fiorentina a primit gol în fiecare dintre ultimele 10 meciuri din Serie A, cu o medie de 2.2 goluri încasate pe meci. Adversarele au avut și multe șuturi pe poartă: în aceeași perioadă, media a fost de 6 pe meci. După meciul cu Atalanta din 29 octombrie, Paolo Vanoli a vorbit despre problemele de concentrare și de coordonare a apărării din acea partidă. Statisticile lui Sassuolo reprezintă principalul motiv de îngrijorare: media xG a echipei în ultimele 10 meciuri din Serie A este de 1.39, iar pe 24 octombrie a pierdut cu 0-2 în fața lui Como. Totuși, Sassuolo marchează constant acasă, iar Fiorentina primește gol în mod regulat. Pentru mine, aceste două aspecte sunt decisive. Pronosticul meu: peste 1 gol marcat de Sassuolo. Ponturi Sassuolo: peste 1 gol Cf Cote 1.45
- Author said
- Team goals over/under 1: Sassuolo over 1.0 at 1.45
- Outcome of the pick
- Won: the final score was Sassuolo 2-4 Fiorentina.
- Source
- legalbet.ro (website)
- Speaker
- Alex Tarabrin
- Attribution
- channel owner
- Origin
- Recorded by us before kick-off
- Published
- not stated by the source
- First recorded by us
- Date note
- The source states no publication date.
- Class
- stated price and stake
- State
- recognised
- Event
- Sassuolo — Fiorentina, , final score 2-4
- Prices for this pick
- author's price 1.45 · independent odds snapshot — · closing — (closing price unknown (not reconstructed))
The same data, machine-readable
From the same snapshot as this page: the same numbers, series and dates. A download can list more records than the page shows; each file states its own counts.
Check us